🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

363 - Worcester - Tewkesbury via Callow End, Hanley Swan, Welland and Ryall

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

Tewkesbury - Worcester

Ryall, adj Blue Bell Inn Shelter 07:31 10:51 13:12
Ryall, adj Grove Motors 07:32 10:52 13:13
Upton upon Severn, adj Panes Garage 10:54
Upton upon Severn, opp New Street 07:35 11:30 13:16
Upton upon Severn, adj Church 07:36 11:30 13:16
Upton upon Severn, adj Thomas Morris House 11:33
Upper Ham, adj The Graftons 11:35
Upton upon Severn, opp Medical Centre 07:37 11:38 13:17
Tunnel Hill, adj Monsell Lane 07:38 11:38 13:18
Tunnel Hill, opp Milestone Road 07:38 11:39 13:19
Duckswich, adj Wheatley Lane 07:39 11:40 13:20
Lower Hook, adj Welland Stone Turn 07:41 11:42 13:22
Hook Bank, opp The Inn 07:41 11:42 13:22
Welland Drake Street (W-bound) 07:43 11:44 13:24
Welland, opp The Pheasant 07:44 11:45 13:25
Welland, adj Hanley Road Shelter 07:44 11:45 13:25
Welland, adj Danemoor Cross 07:45 11:46 13:26
Hanley Swan, adj Westmere 07:48 11:49 13:29
Hanley Swan, opp Swan Inn 07:49 11:50 13:30
Blackmore End, adj Blackmore Camp Site 07:50 11:51 13:31
Rhydd (adj) Green 07:54 11:55 13:35
Clevelode, opp Caravan Park 07:55 11:56 13:36
Old Hills, opp Pixham Ferry Lane 07:59 12:00 13:40
Callow End, opp Upper Ferry Lane 08:00 12:01 13:41
Callow End, opp School 08:00 12:01 13:41
Callow End, adj Blue Bell 08:02 12:03 13:43
Callow End, opp Wheatfield Park 08:02 12:03 13:43
Powick, adj Winsmore 08:04 12:05 13:45
Powick, adj Kings End Lane 08:04 12:05 13:45
Lower Wick Island (NE-bound) 08:07 12:08 13:48
Lower Wick, opp Weir Lane 08:07 12:08 13:48
St John’s Whites Road (N-bound) 08:08 12:09 13:49
St John’s, adj Coventry Avenue 08:08 12:09 13:49
St John’s, adj Georgina Avenue 08:08 12:09 13:49
St John’s, adj Withers Road 08:09 12:10 13:50
St John’s, adj Bromwich Lane 08:10 12:11 13:51
Worcester, adj Angel Place 08:13 12:14 13:54
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand P) 08:17 12:15 13:55

Worcester - Tewkesbury

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand P) 09:45 12:25 18:00
St John’s, opp Bromwich Lane 09:47 12:27 18:02
St John’s, opp Georgina Avenue 09:48 12:28 18:03
St John’s, opp Coventry Avenue 09:48 12:28 18:03
Lower Wick, adj Weir Lane 09:50 12:30 18:05
Lower Wick Island (SW-bound) 09:51 12:31 18:06
Powick, adj Malvern Road Garage 09:52 12:32 18:07
Powick, opp Winsmore 09:53 12:33 18:08
Callow End, adj Wheatfield Park 09:54 12:34 18:09
Callow End, opp Blue Bell 09:55 12:35 18:10
Callow End, adj School 09:56 12:36 18:11
Callow End, adj Upper Ferry Lane 09:56 12:36 18:11
Old Hills, adj Pixham Ferry Lane 09:58 12:38 18:13
Clevelode, adj Caravan Park 10:01 12:41 18:16
Rhydd (opp) Green 10:03 12:43 18:18
Blackmore End, opp Blackmore Camp Site 10:06 12:46 18:21
Hanley Swan, adj Swan Inn 10:08 12:48 18:23
Hanley Swan, opp Westmere 10:08 12:48 18:23
Welland, opp Danemoor Cross 10:11 12:51 18:26
Welland, opp Hanley Road Shelter 10:12 12:52 18:27
Welland, adj The Pheasant 10:13 12:53 18:28
Welland Drake Street (E-bound) 10:13 12:53 18:28
Hook Bank, adj The Inn 10:15 12:55 18:30
Lower Hook, opp Welland Stone Turn 10:16 12:56 18:31
Duckswich, opp Wheatley Lane 10:17 12:57 18:32
Tunnel Hill, adj Milestone Road 10:19 12:59 18:34
Tunnel Hill, opp Monsell Lane 10:19 12:59 18:34
Upton upon Severn, adj Medical Centre 10:20 12:59 18:35
Upton upon Severn, adj Thomas Morris House 13:02
Upper Ham, adj The Graftons 13:04
Upton upon Severn, opp Church 10:21 13:07 18:36
Upton upon Severn, adj New Street 10:22 13:08 18:37
Ryall Village (opp) 10:24 13:10 18:39
Ryall, opp Blue Bell Inn Shelter 10:25 13:11 18:40

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Worcestershire