Bus Times

363 - Worcester - Callow End - Upton - Tewkesbury

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Worcester - Callow End - Upton - Tewkesbury

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand P) 08:10 14:05
St John’s, opp Bromwich Lane 08:12 14:07
St John’s, opp Georgina Avenue 08:13 14:08
St John’s, opp Coventry Avenue 08:13 14:08
Lower Wick, adj Weir Lane 08:15 14:10
Lower Wick Island (SW-bound) 08:16 14:11
Powick, adj Malvern Road Garage 08:17 14:12
Powick, opp Winsmore 08:18 14:13
Callow End, adj Wheatfield Park 08:19 14:14
Callow End, opp Blue Bell 08:20 14:15
Callow End, adj School 08:20 14:16
Callow End, adj Upper Ferry Lane 08:21 14:16
Old Hills, adj Pixham Ferry Lane 08:22 14:18
Clevelode, adj Caravan Park 08:24 14:21
Rhydd (opp) Green 08:26 14:23
Blackmore End, opp Blackmore Camp Site 08:29 14:26
Hanley Swan, adj Swan Inn 08:30 14:28
Hanley Swan, opp Westmere 08:30 14:28
Welland, opp Danemoor Cross 08:33 14:31
Welland, opp Hanley Road Shelter 08:34 14:32
Welland, adj The Pheasant 08:35 14:33
Welland, adj Post Box 08:35 14:33
Hook Bank, adj The Inn 08:37 14:35
Lower Hook, opp Welland Stone Turn 08:37 14:35
Duckswich, opp Wheatley Lane 08:39 14:37
Tunnel Hill, adj Milestone Road 08:41 14:39
Tunnel Hill, opp Monsell Lane 08:41 14:39
Upton upon Severn, adj Medical Centre 08:42 14:40
Upton upon Severn, opp Church 08:43 14:41
Upton upon Severn, adj New Street 08:44 14:42
Ryall Village (opp) 08:46 14:44
Ryall, opp Blue Bell Inn Shelter 08:47 14:45
Naunton Turn (adj) 08:48 14:46
Stratford Bridge (adj) 08:49 14:47
Stratford Bridge, o/s Cotswold Manor 08:50 14:48
Brockeridge Common, opp Ripple Turn 08:50 14:48
Puckrup Hall (nr) 08:52 14:50
Shuthonger, opp Church End Nursery 08:53 14:51
Shuthonger, opp Crown Inn 08:54 14:52
The Mythe, by Mythe End House 08:55 14:53
The Mythe, opp Water Tower 08:55 14:53
The Mythe, after Mythe Bridge Turn 08:56 14:54
Tewkesbury, o/s Boots 08:58 14:56
Tewkesbury, by The Crescent 09:00 14:58
Also operates on Good Friday

Tewkesbury - Upton - Callow End - Worcester

Tewkesbury, by The Crescent 09:05 15:05
Tewkesbury, o/s Anchor 09:07 15:07
The Mythe, before Mythe Bridge Turn 09:08 15:08
The Mythe, by Water Tower 09:09 15:09
The Mythe, opp Mythe End House 09:09 15:09
Shuthonger, by Crown Inn 09:11 15:11
Shuthonger, by Church End Nursery 09:11 15:11
Puckrup Hall (by) 09:12 15:12
Brockeridge Common Ripple Turn (corner of) 09:14 15:14
Stratford Bridge, opp Cotswold Manor 09:15 15:15
Stratford Bridge (adj) 09:15 15:15
Naunton Turn (opp) 09:16 15:16
Ryall, adj Blue Bell Inn Shelter 09:18 15:18
Ryall Village (adj) 09:18 15:18
Upton upon Severn, opp New Street 09:21 15:21
Upton upon Severn, adj Church 09:21 15:21
Upton upon Severn, opp Medical Centre 09:22 15:22
Tunnel Hill, adj Monsell Lane 09:23 15:23
Tunnel Hill, opp Milestone Road 09:24 15:24
Duckswich, adj Wheatley Lane 09:25 15:25
Lower Hook, adj Welland Stone Turn 09:27 15:27
Hook Bank, opp The Inn 09:28 15:27
Welland, opp Post Box 09:30 15:29
Welland, opp The Pheasant 09:31 15:30
Welland, adj Hanley Road Shelter 09:31 15:30
Welland, adj Danemoor Cross 09:32 15:31
Hanley Swan, adj Westmere 09:35 15:34
Hanley Swan, opp Swan Inn 09:36 15:35
Blackmore End, adj Blackmore Camp Site 09:37 15:36
Rhydd (adj) Green 09:41 15:40
Clevelode, opp Caravan Park 09:42 15:41
Old Hills, opp Pixham Ferry Lane 09:46 15:45
Callow End, opp Upper Ferry Lane 09:48 15:46
Callow End, opp School 09:48 15:46
Callow End, adj Blue Bell 09:50 15:48
Callow End, opp Wheatfield Park 09:50 15:48
Powick, adj Winsmore 09:53 15:50
Powick, adj Kings End Lane 09:53 15:50
Lower Wick Island (NE-bound) 09:56 15:53
Lower Wick, opp Weir Lane 09:56 15:53
St John’s Whites Road (N-bound) 09:57 15:54
St John’s, adj Coventry Avenue 09:57 15:54
St John’s, adj Georgina Avenue 09:58 15:55
St John’s, adj Withers Road 09:58 15:55
St John’s, adj Bromwich Lane 09:59 15:56
Worcester, adj Angel Place 10:02 15:59
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand P) 10:03 16:00
Also operates on Good Friday

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information