365 - Shotts Torbothie - Wishaw General Hospital
A bus service operated by Stuart's Coaches
- Timetable
- Map
Shotts Torbothie - Wishaw General Hospital
Torbothie, before Kelvin Drive | 07:55 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shotts, opp Torbothie Road | 07:55 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:00 |
Shotts, opp Charles Street | 07:55 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:00 |
Torbothie, before Cemetery Road | 07:56 | 09:31 | 11:01 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:01 |
Torbothie, at Cemetery Road | 07:56 | 09:31 | 11:01 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:01 |
Torbothie, opp Garten Drive | 07:56 | 09:31 | 11:01 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:01 |
Shotts, opp Melford Avenue | 07:57 | 09:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:02 |
Torbothie Springhill Road (at 190) | 07:58 | 09:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:03 |
Stane, opp Huntly Terrace | 07:59 | 09:34 | 11:04 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:04 |
Stane, opp Knoll Croft Road | 07:59 | 09:34 | 11:04 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:04 |
Stane, opp Torbothie Road | 08:00 | 09:35 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:05 |
Stane, at Sandyvale Place | 08:01 | 09:36 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:06 |
Stane, before Glen Road | 08:01 | 09:36 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:06 |
Shotts, opp School Street | 08:02 | 09:37 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:07 |
Shotts Station (at) | 08:02 | 09:37 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:07 |
Dykehead, opp King Street | 08:04 | 09:39 | 11:09 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:09 |
Dykehead, opp Easter Road | 08:04 | 09:39 | 11:09 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:09 |
Dykehead, before Shottskirk Road | 08:04 | 09:39 | 11:09 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:09 |
Dykehead, opp Windsor Street | 08:05 | 09:40 | 11:10 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:10 |
Shotts, after Dyfrig Street | 08:05 | 09:40 | 11:10 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:10 |
Dykehead, after Inverkip Drive | 08:06 | 09:41 | 11:11 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:11 |
Dykehead, opp Cluanie Avenue | 08:06 | 09:41 | 11:11 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:11 |
Dykehead, before Bon Accord Crescent | 08:07 | 09:42 | 11:12 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:12 |
Dykehead, after Nithsdale Street | 08:07 | 09:42 | 11:12 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:12 |
Dykehead, opp Fortissat Avenue | 08:08 | 09:43 | 11:13 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:13 |
Dykehead, opp Shotts Prison | 08:11 | 09:46 | 11:16 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:16 |
Hartwood Hospital (opp) | 08:14 | 09:49 | 11:19 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:19 |
Allanton, opp Mill Road | 08:16 | 09:51 | 11:21 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:21 |
Allanton, opp Coltness Avenue | 08:16 | 09:51 | 11:21 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:21 |
Allanton, after Coltness Avenue | 08:17 | 09:52 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:22 |
Morningside, after School Road | 08:22 | 09:57 | 11:27 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:27 |
Morningside, opp Mill Road | 08:23 | 09:58 | 11:28 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:28 |
Morningside, before School Road | 08:23 | 09:58 | 11:28 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:28 |
Newmains, at Hope Street | 08:25 | 10:01 | 11:31 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 16:31 |
Newmains Cambusnethan Street (Outside 462) | 08:25 | 10:01 | 11:31 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 16:31 |
Cambusnethan, on Woodhall Road | 08:26 | 10:02 | 11:32 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 16:32 |
Cambusnethan, opp Branchal Road | 08:27 | 10:03 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 16:33 |
Cambusnethan, before West Gate | 08:28 | 10:04 | 11:34 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 16:34 |
Wishaw, after Meadowburn Rd | 08:30 | 10:05 | 11:35 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 16:35 |
Wishaw, opp Ryde Road | 08:31 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 16:36 |
Wishaw, before Stewarton Street | 08:32 | 10:07 | 11:37 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 16:37 |
Wishaw, at Steel Street | 08:32 | 10:07 | 11:37 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 16:37 |
Wishaw, after Caledonian Road | 08:33 | 10:08 | 11:38 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 16:38 |
Wishaw Dundyvan Lane (opp & before) | 08:34 | 10:09 | 11:39 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 16:39 |
Netherton Wishaw General Hospital (in grounds) | 08:37 | 10:12 | 11:42 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 16:42 |
Wishaw General Hospital - Shotts Torbothie
Netherton Wishaw General Hospital (in grounds) | 08:45 | 10:15 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:15 | 16:45 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wishaw, before Dundyvan Lane | 08:46 | 10:16 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:16 | 16:46 |
Wishaw, after Marshall Street | 08:46 | 10:16 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:16 | 16:46 |
Pather, opp Wishaw Sports Centre | 08:47 | 10:17 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:17 | 16:47 |
Pather, after Alexander Street | 08:47 | 10:17 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:17 | 16:47 |
Wishaw, after Caledonian Road | 08:48 | 10:18 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:18 | 16:48 |
Wishaw, after Bell Street | 08:49 | 10:19 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:19 | 16:49 |
Wishaw, before Dryburgh Road | 08:49 | 10:19 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:19 | 16:49 |
Wishaw Old Parish Church (at) | 08:50 | 10:20 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:20 | 16:50 |
Wishaw, opp Houldsworth Centre | 08:50 | 10:20 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:20 | 16:50 |
Wishaw, opp Kirk Road Service Station | 08:52 | 10:22 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:22 | 16:52 |
Wishaw, before Coltness Road | 08:52 | 10:22 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:22 | 16:52 |
Cambusnethan, opp West Gate | 08:53 | 10:23 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 15:23 | 16:53 |
Cambusnethan, after Branchal Road | 08:54 | 10:24 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 15:24 | 16:54 |
Cambusnethan, opp Woodhall Road | 08:55 | 10:25 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:25 | 16:55 |
Newmains Cambusnethan Street (at 509) | 08:56 | 10:26 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:26 | 16:56 |
Newmains, opp School Road | 08:57 | 10:27 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 15:27 | 16:57 |
Morningside, after School Road | 08:59 | 10:29 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:29 | 16:59 |
Morningside, opp Mill Road | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 15:30 | 17:00 |
Morningside, before School Road | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 15:30 | 17:00 |
Allanton, opp Coltness Avenue | 09:05 | 10:35 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 15:35 | 17:05 |
Allanton, after Coltness Avenue | 09:06 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 15:36 | 17:06 |
Allanton, before Mill Road | 09:06 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 15:36 | 17:06 |
Shotts Prison (At) | 09:12 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 15:42 | 17:12 |
Dykehead, opp Fortissat Avenue | 09:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 15:44 | 17:14 |
Dykehead, opp Nithsdale Street | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 15:45 | 17:15 |
Dykehead, after Dee Street | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 15:45 | 17:15 |
Dykehead, after Cluanie Avenue | 09:16 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 15:46 | 17:16 |
Dykehead, opp Inverkip Drive | 09:16 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 15:46 | 17:16 |
Dykehead, after Dyfigg Street | 09:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 15:47 | 17:17 |
Dykehead, before Windsor Street | 09:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 15:47 | 17:17 |
Dykehead, before King Street | 09:19 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 15:49 | 17:19 |
Shotts, at Dyfrig Street | 09:19 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 15:49 | 17:19 |
Shotts, at School Street | 09:20 | 10:50 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 15:50 | 17:20 |
Shotts, opp Glen Road | 09:21 | 10:51 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 15:51 | 17:21 |
Stane, opp Sandyvale Place | 09:22 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 15:52 | 17:22 |
Stane, at Knoll Croft Road | 09:23 | 10:53 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 15:53 | 17:23 |
Stane, at Huntly Terrace | 09:24 | 10:54 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 15:54 | 17:24 |
Torbothie, opp Brown Street | 09:24 | 10:54 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 15:54 | 17:24 |
Torbothie, at Springhill Road | 09:24 | 10:54 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 15:54 | 17:24 |
Torbothie, at Melford Avenue | 09:25 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 15:55 | 17:25 |
Torbothie, opp Nevis Place | 09:25 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 15:55 | 17:25 |
Torbothie Road (opp 160) | 09:26 | 10:56 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 15:56 | 17:26 |
Torbothie, at Charles Street | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 15:57 | 17:27 |
Torbothie, opp Kelvin Drive | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 15:57 | 17:27 |
Torbothie, before Kelvin Drive | 09:28 | 10:58 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 15:58 | 17:28 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 5 July 2024
More information
Stuart's Coaches
- Website
- www.stuartscoaches.co.uk