bustimes.org

365 - Charlotte Street, Stranraer - Charlotte Street, Stranraer

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Stranraer Charlotte St (opp Castle) 07:17 08:00 then hourly until 19:00 20:00
Stranraer Port Rodie (Tesco) 08:01 19:01 20:00
Stranraer Agnew Park (opp Park) 08:02 19:02 20:01
Stranraer Millburn Court (Road end) 08:02 19:02 20:02
Stranraer West End Terr (opp Terr) 08:03 19:03 20:03
Stranraer Leswalt Road (Whitehouse) 08:03 19:03 20:03
Stranraer Leswalt Road (Meadowbank) 08:04 19:04 20:04
Stranraer Larg Road (Churchhill) 08:05 19:05 20:05
Stranraer Whitehouse Rd (opp Stoneleigh) 08:06 19:06 20:06
Stranraer Whitehouse Rd (Churchhill) 08:06 19:06 20:06
Stranraer Leswalt High Rd (Millbank) 08:07 19:07 20:07
Stranraer Springbank Rd (Sibbaldbie) 08:08 19:08 20:08
Stranraer Beechwood Ave (Oakland) 08:09 19:09 20:09
Stranraer Oakland Avenue (no 14) 08:10 19:10 20:10
Stranraer Craiglea Ave (no 19) 08:10 19:10 20:10
Stranraer Springwell Road (no 26) 08:11 19:11 20:11
Stranraer Springwell Road (shelter) 20:11
Stranraer Liddesdale Rd (at Church) 20:13
Stranraer Sun Street (Council Offices) 20:14
Stranraer Charlotte St (opp Castle) 08:17 19:17 20:17
Stranraer St John Street (no 33) 08:17 19:17
Stranraer Dalrymple Street (no 69) 08:18 19:18
Stranraer Galloway Community Hospital (o/s Hospital) 07:19 08:19 19:19
Stranraer, opp Lidl 07:19 08:19 19:19
Stranraer Stoneykirk Rd (Garage) 07:20 08:20 19:20
Ochtrelure Way (Zebra Crossing) 07:22 08:22 19:22
Ochtrelure, opp West Way 07:24 08:24 19:24
Ochtrelure, at Gallowhill Rise shelter 07:24 08:24 19:24
Ochtrelure, opp Cairns View Crescent 07:24 08:24 19:24
Stranraer, at Greenfield View 07:24 08:24 19:24
Stranraer Belmont Rd (Cochmans) 07:26 08:26 19:26
Stranraer Belmont Rd (no 1) 07:27 08:27 19:27
Stranraer Belmont Road (no 21) 07:27 08:27 19:27
Stranraer Knockcullie Road (no 6) 07:28 08:28 19:28
Stranraer Fairhurst Road (Shop) 07:29 08:29 19:29
Stranraer Fairhurst Road (Shelter) 07:29 08:29 19:29
Stranraer Orchard Road (no 23) 07:30 08:30 19:30
Stranraer Belmont Road (Flats) 07:31 08:31 19:31
Stranraer McDowall Dr (no 44) 07:33 08:33 19:33
Stranraer Park Lea Gardens (opp no 9) 07:33 08:33 19:33
Stranraer Queens Drive (opp no 21) 07:35 08:35 19:35
Stranraer Charlotte St (opp Castle) 07:42 08:42 19:42
Stranraer, at Port Rodie Ferry Terminal 07:43 08:43 19:43
Stranraer Stair Drive (opp junction) 07:44 08:44 19:44
Stranraer London Rd (Carlton Terr) 07:44 08:44 19:44
Stranraer Rephad (o/s School) 07:45 08:45 19:45
Stranraer School Road (no 5) 07:48 08:48 19:48
Stranraer School Road (Playing Fields) 07:48 08:48 19:48
Stranraer Culhorn Rd (Park) 07:48 08:48 19:48
Stranraer Eastwood Ave (no 98) 07:49 08:49 19:49
Stranraer Eastwood Ave (no 46) 07:49 08:49 19:49
Stranraer Bayview Road (no 18) 07:50 08:50 19:50
Stranraer McMasters Road (Torbank) 07:50 08:50 19:50
Stranraer Cairnryan Rd (McMasters) 07:50 08:50 19:50
Stranraer Cairnryan Rd (Bay House) 07:51 08:51 19:51
Stranraer Marine Gardens (road end) 07:52 08:52 19:52
Stranraer Stair Drive (opp junction) 07:53 08:53 19:53
Stranraer Station Street (opp no 38) 07:54 08:54 19:54
Stranraer Edinburgh Road (opp old Hospital) 07:55 08:55 19:55
Stranraer Galloway Community Hospital (o/s Hospital) 07:56 08:56 19:56
Stranraer lewis St (Leisure Pool) 07:56 08:56 19:56
Stranraer Lewis Street (opp Depot) 07:57 08:57 19:57
Stranraer Charlotte St (opp Castle) 07:58 08:58 19:58

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 9 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West Scotland