Bus Times

37 - Blanchardstown SC - Wilton Terrace

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Blanchardstown SC - Wilton Terrace

Blanchardstown SC 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:00 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Blanchardstown Hilbrook Woods 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:02 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Blanchardstown Fortlawn 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:02 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31
Blanchardstown, opp Lohunda Road 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:03 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Blanchardstown Motor Park 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:04 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Clonsilla, opp The Courtyard 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:05 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Carpenterstown, opp Diswellstown Road 05:41 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:46 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:14 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:07 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Carpenterstown Luttrellstown Court 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:08 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35
Carpenterstown Castleknock College 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:16 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:09 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36
Carpenterstown, opp Burnell Park Avenue 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:17 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:10 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Carpenterstown Road 05:44 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:18 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:11 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:38
Carpenterstown Bramley Walk 05:45 06:05 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:19 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:12 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:39
Carpenterstown Sycamore Drive 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:20 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:13 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:08 23:39
Carpenterstown Oaktree Green 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:21 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:14 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39
Carpenterstown Maple Glen 05:47 06:07 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:22 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:14 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:40
Carpenterstown Oaktree Avenue 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:09 07:19 07:33 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:23 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:15 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:09 23:40
Castleknock Vale 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:20 07:34 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:24 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:16 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:41
Castleknock Parklands 05:49 06:09 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:24 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:16 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:41
Castleknock Ashleigh Green 05:50 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:36 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:26 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:17 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:42
Castleknock, opp Oak Lawns 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:39 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:29 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:18 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:43
Castleknock (opp) 05:52 06:12 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:43 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:20 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:43
Castleknock Peck's Lane 05:53 06:13 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:44 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:21 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:12 23:44
Castleknock, o/s Deerpark Road 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:45 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:22 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:13 23:44
Castleknock, opp Park View 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:46 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:23 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:13 23:45
Castleknock Gate 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:46 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:36 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:23 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:14 23:45
Ashtown Old Race Course 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:47 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:37 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:24 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:14 23:45
Ashtown Gate (opp) 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:48 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:24 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:15 23:46
Ashtown Roundabout 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:20 07:30 07:43 07:50 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:25 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:15 23:47
Ashtown Kempton 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:50 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:26 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:16 23:47
Cabra Ashtown Grove 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:21 07:31 07:44 07:51 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:27 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:16 23:47
Cabra Baggot Road 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:21 07:31 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:27 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:16 23:48
Cabra Baggot Road 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:22 07:32 07:45 07:53 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:28 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:17 23:49
Cabra, opp Our Lady's Church 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:23 07:33 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:28 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:17 23:49
Cabra, before Navan Road Church 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:23 07:33 07:47 07:54 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:29 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:17 23:49
Cabra Garda Station 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:24 07:34 07:48 07:55 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:30 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:18 23:50
Cabra Skreen Road 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:25 07:35 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:31 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:30 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:18 23:50
Cabra Ardpatrick Road 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:25 07:35 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:48 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:31 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:30 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:19 23:51
Cabra, opp Blackhorse Avenue 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:26 07:36 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:49 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:32 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:31 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:19 23:51
Cabra Dunard Walk 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:33 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:25 18:45 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:32 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:20 23:52
Cabra Mc Kee Park 06:05 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:28 07:38 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:51 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:34 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:46 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:32 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:20 23:53
Cabra Glenbeigh Avenue 06:05 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:34 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:46 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:32 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:20 23:54
Cabra East St David's Terrace 06:06 06:26 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:53 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:35 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:27 18:47 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:33 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:21 23:54
Arbour Hill Aughrim Street 06:07 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:29 07:39 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:35 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:47 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:34 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:21 23:55
Arbour Hill Holy Family Church 06:07 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:56 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:50 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:36 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:48 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:34 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:22 23:55
Arbour Hill Aughrim Court 06:08 06:28 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:31 07:41 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:57 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:51 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:37 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:35 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:22 23:56
Arbour Hill Manor Street 06:09 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:32 07:42 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:49 08:59 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:53 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:38 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:36 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:23 23:57
Arbour Hill Stoneybatter 06:10 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:33 07:43 08:02 08:10 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:50 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:53 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:38 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:36 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:23 23:57
Smithfield Blackhall Place 06:11 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:12 08:22 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:52 09:02 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:55 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:40 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:37 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:24 23:58
Smithfield, at Arran Quay 06:13 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:04 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:57 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:41 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:25 23:59
Smithfield Four Courts 06:14 06:34 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:38 07:48 08:09 08:16 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:56 09:06 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:44 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:26 24:00
Dublin Ormond Quay Upper 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:09 07:20 07:39 07:49 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:45 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:27 24:01
Dublin Bachelors Walk 06:17 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:22 07:41 07:51 08:13 08:21 08:31 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:48 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:28 24:02
Nassau Street (opp) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:19 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:53 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Dublin Bachelors Walk 23:28 24:03
Kildare Street 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:47 07:57 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:21 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:55 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Stephen's Green East 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:23 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:56 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Leeson St Lower 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:21 07:30 07:51 08:01 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:57 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Fitzwilliam Place 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:31 07:52 08:02 08:28 08:36 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:58 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Wilton Terrace 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:24 07:33 07:54 08:04 08:32 08:38 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:28 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 14:01 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12

Wilton Terrace - Blanchardstown Ctr

Wilton Terrace 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:00 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Baggot St Lower 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:00 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Fitzwilliam Street 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:00 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Pembroke St Lower 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:02 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Embassy of Malta 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:05 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Dawson Street 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:10 17:15 17:25 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
National Gallery 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:15 17:20 17:30 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Science Gallery 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:21 17:26 17:36 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Pearse Street 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:22 17:27 17:37 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Aston Quay 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:29 17:34 17:44 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Civic Offices 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:48 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Merchant's Quay 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:34 17:39 17:49 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Dublin Usher's Quay 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:36 17:41 17:51 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Blackhall Place 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:40 17:45 17:55 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Arbour Hill Stoneybatter 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:42 17:47 17:57 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Arbour Hill Manor Street 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:43 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Arbour Hill, opp Prussia Street 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:45 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Arbour Hill Drumalee 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:47 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Cabra East St David's Terrace 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:48 17:53 18:03 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Cabra, opp Blackhorse Avenue 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:49 17:54 18:04 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Cabra, opp McKee Park 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:49 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Cabra Dunard Walk 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:51 17:56 18:06 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:54 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Cabra Military Cemetery 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:52 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Cabra Skreen Road 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:52 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Cabra Croaghpatrick Road 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:53 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:57 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Cabra Garda Station 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Cabra, opp Our Lady's Church 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:57 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Cabra Baggot Road 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 17:59 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Cabra Ashtown Grove 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:15 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Ashtown Kempton 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Ashtown Roundabout 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Ashtown Castleknock Road 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Ashtown, opp Old Race Course 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:04 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Castleknock Gate (opp) 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:04 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Castleknock Oak Park 06:47 07:07 07:27 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Castleknock, opp Peck's Lane 06:48 07:08 07:28 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Castleknock, opp Oak Lodge 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Castleknock St Brigid's Church 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:09 18:14 18:24 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Castleknock Hawthorn Lawn 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Castleknock Ashleigh Green 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:26 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Castleknock Parklands 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:13 18:18 18:28 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Castleknock Avenue 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:13 18:18 18:28 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Carpenterstown Oaktree Avenue 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:15 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Carpenterstown Ave 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:15 18:20 18:30 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Carpenterstown Oaktree Green 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:16 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Carpenterstown Sycamore Drive 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:17 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Carpenterstown Bramley Walk 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Carpenterstown Bramley Park 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:19 18:24 18:34 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Carpenterstown Burnell Park Avenue 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:20 18:25 18:35 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Carpenterstown Diswellstown Road 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:21 18:26 18:36 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 24:00
Carpenterstown Luttrellstown Court 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:22 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 24:01
Carpenterstown Fernleigh Close 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:23 18:28 18:38 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 24:02
Clonsilla The Courtyard 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:27 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 24:04
Blanchardstown Motor Park 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:27 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 24:05
Blanchardstown Lohunda Close 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:29 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 24:05
Blanchardstown Fortlawn 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:30 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 24:06
Blanchardstown, opp Millennium Park 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:31 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 24:07
Blanchardstown Ctr 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:33 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 24:08

Dublin Bus