Bus Times

37 - Concord - Doxford Park

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Doxford Park - Concord

Doxford Park Shops (W-bound) 07:58 08:28 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Moorside Road-Doxford Park Way (SW-bound) 07:58 08:28 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Manningford Drive (SW-bound) 07:59 08:29 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Midgley Drive (W-bound) 07:59 08:29 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Doxford Park Glanville Road (W-bound) 08:01 08:31 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Doxford Park Doxford Technology Park (N-bound) 08:02 08:32 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Doxford Park Doxford International-Arriva (SW-bound) 08:02 08:32 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Doxford Park Doxford International (N-bound) 08:03 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Doxford Park Doxford International City Way (E-bound) 08:03 08:33 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Farringdon Silksworth Road-Allendale Road (SW-bound) 08:08 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
E Herrington Silksworth Road-Woodside Grove (W-bound) 08:09 08:39 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
E Herrington Durham Road - Crow Lane (W-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
E Herrington Herrington Road - Board Inn (W-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
E Herrington Herrington Road-Park Lea (W-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
W Herrington Herrington Road-Mcclaren Way (W-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
W Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Hill Terrace (W-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
W Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Flighters (W-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
W Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Freezemoor Road (W-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Herrington Burn St Aidans Terrace-Nursing Home (SW-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Herrington Burn - A182 (NW-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Shiney Row Philadelphia Lane (D) 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Shiney Row Chester Road - Station Road (SW-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Shiney Row Chester Road-Hindsons Crescent (SW-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Shiney Row Chester Road-Boundary Houses (SW-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Shiney Row Biddick Woods Estate (NW-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:02
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:03
Biddick Titchfield Road (SE-bound) 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:04
Biddick Easby Road (SE-bound) 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:05
Biddick Parkway-Glastonbury (SE-bound) 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:05
Barmston Teal Farm (NE-bound) 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:08 19:02
Barmston Pattinson Road-Sewage Works (NE-bound) 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:08 19:02
Barmston Waterview Park Stand 1 (W-bound) 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:04
Barmston Pattinson Road-Alston Road (N-bound) 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:11 19:05
Barmston Washington District 15 Exit (W-bound) 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:11 19:05
Barmston Peel Retail Park (N-bound) 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:07
Sulgrave Spire Road-Glover Industrial Estate (N-bound) 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:14 19:08
Sulgrave Usworth Station Road (W-bound) 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:09
Sulgrave Marlborough Road (N-bound) 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:16 19:10
Sulgrave Marlborough Road (W-bound) 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:17 19:11
Concord Manor Road-Roseberry Court (W-bound) 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:18 19:12
Concord Manor Road-Wood Terrace (SW-bound) 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:18 19:12
Concord Bus Station (E) 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:14
Concord Heworth Road-The Drive (N-bound) 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:20
Usworth Coach Road-Heworth Road (W-bound) 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:21

Concord - Doxford Park

Concord Bus Station (B) 07:39 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:49 18:49
Concord Manor Road-House Terrace (NE-bound) 07:39 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:49 18:49
Concord Manor Road-Northumberland Way (E-bound) 07:40 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:50
Sulgrave Marlborough Road (E-bound) 07:42 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:52
Sulgrave Marlborough Road (S-bound) 07:42 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:52
Sulgrave Usworth Station Road (E-bound) 07:43 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:53
Sulgrave Spire Road-Glover Industrial Estate (S-bound) 07:45 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:55
Barmston Peel Retail Park (S-bound) 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 17:56 18:56
Barmston Pattinson Road-Mandarin Way (S-bound) 07:48 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 17:58 18:58
Barmston Waterview Park Stand 3 (W-bound) 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:59 18:59
Barmston Teal Farm (S-bound) 07:51 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:01 19:01
Barnes Park Teal Farm (SW-bound) 07:51 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:01
Biddick Parkway-Glastonbury (NW-bound) 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:03
Biddick Easby Road (NW-bound) 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:04
Biddick Titchfield Road (N-bound) 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:04
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:05
Washington Galleries Bus Station (B) 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:07
Washington Galleries Bus Station (B) 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33
Shiney Row Biddick Woods Estate (NW-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38
Shiney Row Chester Road-Fernlea (NE-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39
Shiney Row Chester Road-Grangewood Close (NE-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40
Shiney Row Chester Road - Station Road (F) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41
Shiney Row Philadelphia Lane (C) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41
Herrington Burn (E-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43
Herrington Burn St Aidans Terrace-Nursing Home (NE-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43
W Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Freezemoor Road (E-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43
W Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Flighters (E-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44
W Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Old Church Hse (E-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45
W Herrington Herrington Road-Mcclaren Way (E-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46
E Herrington Herrington Road-West Park (NE-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48
E Herrington Herrington Road-Board Inn (NE-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48
E Herrington Silksworth Road - Board Inn (E-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49
E Herrington Silksworth Road-Warwick Drive (E-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49
Farringdon Silksworth Road-Allendale Road (NE-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50
Doxford Park Doxford International (S-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53
Doxford Park Doxford International-Arriva (E-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53
Doxford Park Doxford Technology Park (S-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54
Doxford Park Glanville Road (E-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Midgley Drive (E-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Manningford Drive (NE-bound) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Doxford Park Way (E-bound) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33

More information