bustimes.org

37 - Inverness - Carrbridge

A service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Map

Inverness - Carrbridge

Inverness Bus Station Stance 2 (Stance) 12:25 15:35 17:10
Inverness, opp Marks and Spencer 12:26 15:37 17:11
Millburn, o/s Morrisons 12:28 15:38 17:11
Millburn, opp Diriebught Road 12:31 15:42 17:14
Millburn, opp Rok Building 12:34 15:45 17:15
Culcabock, after Balmoral Terrace 12:36 15:48 17:17
Culcabock, opp Petrol Station 12:39 15:50 17:18
Inshes, at Raigmore Hospital 12:41 15:53 17:20
Inshes, opp Tesco 12:41 15:53 17:23
Westhill UHI Campus (E-bound) 17:28
Daviot Layby (SW-bound) 12:48 16:00 17:34
Tomatin Layby (S-bound) 13:01 16:13 17:48
Tomatin, opp Mill View 13:03 16:15 17:50
Tomatin, at Findhorn Bridge 13:04 16:16 17:51
Tomatin, at Clune Road End 13:05 16:17 17:52
Carrbridge, at Car Park 13:17 16:29 18:04

Carrbridge - Inverness

Timetable data from Stagecoach Highlands, 10 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Highlands