Bus Times

37 - King's Lynn - West Winch - Downham Market - Southery / Ten Mile Bank

A bus service operated by Lynx

Southery / Ten Mile Bank - Downham Market - West Winch - King's Lynn

Southery, opp Primary School 06:55 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:37
Southery, opp Old White Bell 06:55 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:38
Southery, adj Post box 06:55 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:38
Southery Lynn Road (opp 58) 06:56 09:04 15:39
Ten Mile Bank, opp Station Road 07:00
Ten Mile Bank, adj Stevens Crescent 07:02 10:04 12:04 14:04
Hilgay, adj Foresters Avenue 07:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:43
Hilgay, opp War Memorial 07:09 09:10 10:10 11:09 12:10 13:09 14:10 15:44
Hilgay, adj Bus Shelter 07:09 09:10 10:10 11:09 12:10 13:09 14:10 15:45
Fordham, adj Turn 07:11 09:12 10:12 11:11 12:12 13:11 14:12 15:47
Denver, opp church 07:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:49
Downham Market, adj Greenwich Close 07:17 08:58 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Downham Market, opp Greenwich Close 09:16
Downham Market, adj Park Lane 15:51
Downham Market, adj Sorrel Way 07:18 08:58 09:17 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Downham Market, adj green 07:18 08:59 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Downham Market, opp Belsize Close 09:19
Downham Market, adj Finsbury Close 09:20
Downham Market, adj Belsize Close 09:20
Downham Market Churchill Way (o/s 7) 07:19 09:00 09:20 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Downham Market, opp Victory Road 07:20 09:01 09:21 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Downham Market, adj Tesco Superstore 15:55
Downham Market, adj Priory Road 07:21 09:03 09:24 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Downham Market, adj Medical Centre 07:00 07:30 09:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:00
Downham Market, opp Pine Close 07:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Downham Market, adj Grimshoe Road 07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Downham Market, adj Gallow Drive 07:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Downham Market, adj Kingfisher Road 07:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Downham Market, opp Gallow Drive 07:35 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Downham Market, adj Pine Close 07:36 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Downham Market, adj The Cock 07:01 07:36 09:11 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:01
Downham Market, opp Civray Avenue 07:01 07:37 09:11 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:02
Downham Market, opp The Firs 07:02 07:38 09:12 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:03
Downham Market, adj Low Road 07:03 07:39 09:13 09:37 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:04
Wimbotsham, opp Honey Hill 09:17
Wimbotsham, adj Church Road 07:05 07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:05
Wimbotsham, adj Layby 09:17
Stowbridge, opp Bus Shelter 09:19
Stow Bardolph, opp Stow Bridge Road 07:06 07:42 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:07
Runcton Holme, adj Common Road 09:21
Runcton Holme, adj School Road 07:07 07:44 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:10
Tottenhill, opp Dray & Horses 07:11 07:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:11
Watlington, opp Thieves Bridge Road 09:23
Watlington, adj Telephone Exchange 09:24
Watlington, opp Mill Road 09:25
Tottenhill, adj Stoke Road 07:12 07:47 09:29 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:12
Setchey, opp Old Garage Layby 07:13 07:49 09:31 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:13
Setchey, adj Old Church Layby 07:14 07:49 09:31 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:14
W Winch, adj Garage Lane 07:15 07:49 09:31 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:15
W Winch, adj Gravelhill Lane 07:15 07:49 09:32 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:15
W Winch, opp Oak Avenue 07:16
W Winch, adj Fir Tree Drive 07:16
W Winch, opp Chequers Lane 07:51 09:33 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:15
W Winch, adj Hall Lane 07:17
W Winch, opp Rectory Lane 07:18 07:53 09:34 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:17
W Winch, opp Mill Lane 07:19 07:54 09:35 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:18
W Winch, opp The Winch 07:20 07:57 09:36 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:19
W Winch, adj Regent Avenue 07:21 07:58 09:36 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:20
King’s Lynn, o/s Tesco 07:22 07:59 09:38 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:21
King’s Lynn, adj McDonalds layby 07:23 08:00 09:40 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:22
King’s Lynn, opp Cemetery Lodge 07:24 08:01 09:42 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:23
King’s Lynn, adj Southgate Street 07:25 08:02 09:44 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:24
King’s Lynn, adj Millfleet 07:26 08:06 09:47 10:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:25
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 07:30 08:12 09:48 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:32
Norfolk school holidays only

King's Lynn - West Winch - Downham Market - Southery / Ten Mile Bank

King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand F) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:20 15:55 16:55 17:55
King’s Lynn, adj Railway Station 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:22 15:57 16:57 17:57
King’s Lynn, opp Millfleet 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:23 15:58 16:58 17:58
King’s Lynn, opp Southgate Street 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:24 15:59 16:59 17:59
King’s Lynn, adj Cemetery Lodge 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:25 16:00 17:00 18:00
King’s Lynn, opp Tesco 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:27 16:02 17:02 18:02
W Winch, opp Esso Garage 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:29 16:04 17:04 18:04
W Winch, adj The Winch 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:30 16:05 17:05 18:05
W Winch, adj Mill Lane 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:31 16:06 17:06 18:06
W Winch, adj Rectory Lane 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:31 16:06 17:06 18:06
W Winch, adj Chequers Lane 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:32 16:07 17:07 18:07
W Winch, opp Gravelhill Lane 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:33 16:08 17:08 18:08
W Winch, opp Garage Lane 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:34 16:09 17:09 18:09
Setchey, opp Old Church Layby 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:35 16:10 17:10 18:10
Setchey, adj Old Garage Layby 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:35 16:10 17:10 18:10
Tottenhill, opp Stoke Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:36 16:11 17:11 18:11
Tottenhill, adj Dray & Horses 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Watlington, adj Mill Road 12:14 14:39
Watlington, opp Telephone Exchange 12:16 14:41
Watlington, adj Thieves Bridge Road 12:17 14:42
Runcton Holme, opp School Road 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Runcton Holme, opp Common Road 12:19 14:44
Stow Bardolph, adj Stow Bridge Road 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Stowbridge, adj Bus Shelter 12:23 14:48
Wimbotsham, opp Church Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Wimbotsham, opp Layby 12:28 14:53
Wimbotsham, adj Honey Hill 12:28 14:53
Downham Market, opp Low Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:29 13:20 14:54 16:20 17:20 18:20
Downham Market, adj The Firs 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:30 13:21 14:55 16:21 17:21 18:21
Downham Market, opp The Cock 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:30 13:21 14:55 16:21 17:21 18:21
Downham Market, opp Pine Close 09:23 10:23 12:31 13:23 14:56 16:23
Downham Market, adj Grimshoe Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:31 13:23 14:56 16:23
Downham Market, adj Gallow Drive 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:32 13:24 14:57 16:24
Downham Market, adj Kingfisher Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:33 13:25 14:58 16:25
Downham Market, opp Gallow Drive 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:34 13:26 14:59 16:26
Downham Market, adj Pine Close 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:36 13:28 15:01 16:28
Downham Market, adj Bus Station 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:40 13:35 15:05 16:35 17:35 18:35
Downham Market, adj Bridge Street 15:05
Downham Market, adj Court House 09:38 10:38 11:35 12:43 13:38 15:08 16:38 17:38 18:38
Downham Market, adj Tesco Superstore 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:45 13:40 15:10 16:40 17:40 18:40
Downham Market, adj Trafalgar Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:46 13:41 15:11 16:41 17:41 18:41
Downham Market, adj Victory Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:47 13:42 15:12 16:41 17:41 18:41
Downham Market, nr High Hatters Close 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:47 13:42 15:12 16:42 17:42
Downham Market, opp Park Lane 17:43 18:42
Downham Market, opp Churchill Way 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:47 13:42 15:12 16:42
Downham Market, adj Finsbury Close 11:43
Downham Market, adj Belsize Close 11:43
Downham Market, nr Harebell Road 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:48 13:42 15:13 16:42
Downham Market, opp Sorrel Way 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:48 13:42 15:13 16:42
Downham Market, opp Greenwich Close 09:43 10:43 11:46 12:48 13:43 15:13 16:43
Denver, adj church 09:46 10:46 11:49 12:51 13:46 15:16 16:46 17:46 18:46
Fordham, opp Turn 09:49 10:49 11:52 12:54 13:49 15:19 17:48
Hilgay, opp Bus Shelter 09:52 10:52 11:55 12:56 13:52 15:21 17:49
Hilgay, adj War Memorial 09:52 10:52 11:55 12:56 13:52 15:21 17:50
Hilgay, opp Foresters Avenue 09:52 10:52 11:55 12:57 13:52 15:22 17:51
Ten Mile Bank, opp Station Road 09:57 12:00 13:57 15:27 17:57
Ten Mile Bank, adj Stevens Crescent 09:59 12:02 13:59 15:29 17:58
Southery, opp Primary School 10:58 13:03 15:34 18:04
Norfolk school holidays only

More information