bustimes.org

37 - St Helens Bus Station - Bickerstaffe Street

A bus service operated by Huyton Travel

Map

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 7) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D3) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
St Helens, adj Rigby Street 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Dentons Green, adj Spray Street 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Cowley Hill, adj Harris Street 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Cowley Hill, adj Ruskin Drive 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Cowley Hill, adj Swinburne Road 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Cowley Hill, adj Fairfield Road 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Cowley Hill, adj Beaconsfield Road 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Eccleston, adj Kiln Close 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Bleak Hill Brow Millbrook Lane (Adjacent) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Eccleston, adj Kiln Lane 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Eccleston, adj Washbrook Close 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Eccleston, adj Mill Brow 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Eccleston, adj Springbrook Close 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Eccleston, adj Acacia Grove 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Eccleston, adj Howards Lane 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Eccleston, opp Osborne Road 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Eccleston, adj Broadway 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Bleak Hill Brow, adj Bleak Hill Road 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Eccleston, adj Brookside Avenue 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Cowley Hill, adj Coronation Road 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Cowley Hill, adj Hartington Road 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Cowley Hill, adj Rosebery Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Cowley Hill, adj Hammill Street 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Cowley Hill, adj Tennis Street 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Cowley Hill, adj Dentons Green Lane 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Dentons Green, adj Canterbury Street 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
St Helens, adj Cowley Hill Lane 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
St Helens, adj Mill Street 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D6) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 08:51s 10:51s 12:51s 14:51s 16:51s
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B11) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Huyton Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 1 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

Huyton Travel