bustimes.org

370E - Sheerness - Sittingbourne Schools

A bus service operated by Travelmasters

Map

Sheerness, opp Railway Station 06:45
Sheerness, opp Aldi 06:47
Sheerness, adj Holy Trinity Church 06:49
Sheerness, adj Catholic Church 06:50
Marine Town, opp Invicta Road 06:51
Marine Town, opp Richmond Street 06:52
Marine Town, adj Yacht Club 06:53
Marine Town, opp The Ship On Shore 06:53
Marine Town, opp Barton's Point 06:54
Minster, opp The White House 06:56
Minster, opp The Abbey Hotel 06:56
Minster Wards Hill Road Bottom (SE-bound) 06:57
Minster Drive (adj) 06:58
Minster, adj Seaside Avenue 06:58
Minster, opp Highview Road 06:59
Minster, opp Queens Road Co-Op 07:00
Minster Baldwin Road (S-bound) 07:01
Minster, adj Scocles Road Top 07:01
Minster Back Lane (W-bound) 07:02
Minster, opp Primary School 07:02
Minster, adj Library 07:04
Minster, adj Harps Inn 07:05
Minster, adj Barton Hill Drive 07:06
Minster, opp Scrapsgate Road 07:07
Minster, adj Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East 07:07
Halfway, adj Banner Way 07:08
Halfway, adj The Heritage 07:09
Halfway, adj Sheerness East Working Mens Club 07:10
Halfway, adj Holmside Avenue 07:11
Halfway, opp Holm Place 07:12
Halfway, adj The Rise 07:12
Queenborough Corner (S-bound) 07:13
Queenborough, adj Stray Marsh Farm 07:15
Swale, adj Railway Station 07:17
Iwade, opp Sanderling Way 07:19
Iwade, opp School Lane 07:20
Iwade, adj Helen Thompson Close 07:20
Iwade, adj Kingfisher Close 07:20
Sonora Fields The Meads (N-bound) 07:23
Key Street, adj Pearce and Batt Garage 07:24
Key Street, opp The Long Hop 07:24
Sittingbourne, adj The Billet 07:25
Sittingbourne, opp Cryalls Lane 07:25
Sittingbourne, opp Sydney Avenue 07:26
Sittingbourne, opp Brisbane Avenue 07:27
Sittingbourne, adj Barrow Grove 07:28
Sittingbourne, adj Manor Grove 07:28
Sittingbourne Homewood Avenue (SE-bound) 07:28
Sittingbourne, opp Lyndhurst Grove 07:29
Sittingbourne, opp Memorial Hospital 07:31
Sittingbourne, adj Borden Grammar School 07:34
Schooldays only
School students only (COVID-19 restrictions)

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Travelmasters