Bus Times

371 - Richmond, Manor Circus - Ham - Tudor Drive - Norbiton - Kingston

A bus service operated by London United

Richmond, Manor Circus - Ham - Tudor Drive - Norbiton - Kingston

N Sheen Manor Road Sainsburys (Stop SU) 00:00 then every 15 minutes until 01:00 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:52 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:02 then every 10 minutes until 10:32 10:42 then every 10 minutes until 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 then every 10 minutes until 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 then every 10 minutes until 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:15 21:30 then every 15 minutes until 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
N Sheen Manor Road Sainsburys (Stop SC) 00:00 01:00 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:53 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 10:32 10:42 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:33 19:44 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:15 21:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
N Sheen Manor Circus (Stop SB) 00:01 01:01 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:51 07:54 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:03 10:33 10:43 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:50 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:45 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
N Sheen Sheendale Road (Stop SK) 00:01 01:01 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 07:55 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:04 10:34 10:44 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:35 19:46 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:46
N Sheen Richmond Circus (Stop RR) 00:02 01:02 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:53 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:05 10:35 10:45 14:05 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:52 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:47 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:47
Richmond Station (Stop D) 00:03 01:03 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:54 07:57 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:06 10:36 10:46 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:53 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:04 21:19 21:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:48
Richmond The Quadrant (Stop F) 00:03 01:03 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:55 07:58 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:07 10:37 10:47 14:07 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:48
Richmond Eton Street (Stop G) 00:04 01:04 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:56 07:59 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:08 10:38 10:48 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:56 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:49
Richmond Meadows Hall (->S) 00:05 01:05 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:01 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:10 10:40 10:50 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:57 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:50
Richmond The Vineyard (Stop) 00:05 01:05 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:02 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 10:41 10:51 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:51
Richmond St Matthias Church (->S) 00:06 01:06 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:03 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 10:42 10:52 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:40 14:50 15:00 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:52
Richmond Kings Road (TW10) (->N) 00:07 01:07 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:05 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 10:44 10:54 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:02 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:53
Richmond Marchmont Road (E-bound) 00:07 01:07 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:06 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:15 10:45 10:55 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:03 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:53
Park Road Richmond (->S) 00:08 01:08 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:07 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 10:46 10:56 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:04 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:54
Richmond Cambrian Road (Stop) 00:08 01:08 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:08 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 10:47 10:57 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:05 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:54
Petersham American University (->S) 00:09 01:09 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:09 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 10:48 10:58 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:06 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:55
Petersham The Dysart (->W) 00:11 01:11 05:35 05:50 06:06 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:11 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 10:50 11:00 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:08 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:57
Petersham Sandpits Road (->S) 00:12 01:12 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:13 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 10:51 11:01 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:09 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:44 23:58
Petersham Clifford Road (TW10) (->W) 00:13 01:13 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:15 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:22 10:52 11:03 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:11 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:45 23:59
Ham Street (->W) 00:14 01:14 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:17 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 10:53 11:04 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:46 00:00
Ashburnham Road (Stop) 00:15 01:15 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:19 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 10:55 11:06 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:47 00:01
Ham Mariner Gardens (Stop M) 00:15 01:15 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 10:56 11:07 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:47 00:01
Ham Lock Road (Stop N) 00:16 01:16 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 10:57 11:08 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:48 00:02
Ham Dysart Avenue (Stop P) 00:17 01:17 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:28 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 10:58 11:09 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:49 00:03
Ham Dukes Avenue Northweald Lane (Stop Z) 00:18 01:18 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 10:59 11:10 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:50 00:04
Richmond Road Ham (Stop Q) 00:19 01:19 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 11:00 11:11 14:31 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:51 00:05
Ham Barnfield Avenue (Stop R) 00:20 01:20 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 11:01 11:12 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:52 00:06
Ham The Cardinal (->E) 00:20 01:20 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 11:01 11:12 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:52 00:06
Kingston Hill Latchmere Lane (->E) 00:21 01:21 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 11:02 11:13 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:07
Kingston Hill Wingfield Road (->E) 00:21 01:21 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 11:03 11:14 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:07
Kingston Hill Kelvedon Close (Stop) 00:22 01:22 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 11:04 11:15 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:56 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:54 00:08
Kingston Hill Wyndham Road (Stop) 00:23 01:23 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 11:05 11:16 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:57 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:09
Norbiton Alexandra Road (KT2) (->S) 00:23 01:23 05:47 06:02 06:19 06:35 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 11:06 11:17 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:57 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:09
Norbiton Brunswick Road (KT2) (Stop NQ) 00:24 01:24 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 11:07 11:18 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:58 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:56 00:10
Norbiton Manor Gate Road (Stop NS) 00:25 01:25 05:49 06:04 06:21 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 11:08 11:19 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 21:59 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:57 00:11
Norbiton Gordon Road (KT2) (Stop NW) 00:26 01:26 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 11:09 11:20 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:00 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:58 00:12
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church / Tiffin Boys School (Stop C) 00:27 01:27 05:51 06:06 06:23 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:40 11:10 11:21 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:01 23:16 23:30 23:45 23:59 00:13
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D1) 00:28 01:28 05:52 06:07 06:24 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:41 11:11 11:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:02 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:00 00:14
Kingston Upon Thames St James's Road (Stop H) 00:29 01:29 05:53 06:08 06:25 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 11:13 11:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:03 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:01 00:15
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop J) 00:30 01:30 05:54 06:09 06:26 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 11:14 11:25 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:04 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:02 00:16
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop) 00:31 01:31 05:55 06:10 06:27 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:46 11:16 11:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:03 00:17

Kingston - Norbiton - Tudor Drive - Ham - Richmond, Manor Circus

Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop UK) 00:14 00:30 00:45 01:00 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:23 then every 10 minutes until 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:51 then every 10 minutes until 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:50 14:59 then every 10 minutes until 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 then every 10 minutes until 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop K) 00:15 00:31 00:46 01:01 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:25 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:53 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 00:16 00:32 00:47 01:02 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 10:27 10:36 10:46 10:55 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:44 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A1) 00:18 00:34 00:49 01:04 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 10:29 10:38 10:48 10:57 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:46 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Kingston Upon Thames Tiffin School / London Road (Stop B) 00:19 00:34 00:49 01:04 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 10:30 10:39 10:49 10:58 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:07 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:47 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church (->E) 00:20 00:35 00:50 01:05 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 10:31 10:40 10:50 10:59 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:48 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Norbiton Gordon Road (Stop NZ) 00:20 00:35 00:50 01:05 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 10:32 10:41 10:51 11:00 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Norbiton Audric Close (Stop NR) 00:21 00:36 00:51 01:06 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:33 10:33 10:42 10:52 11:01 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:50 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Norbiton Alexandra Road (KT2) (->N) 00:22 00:37 00:52 01:07 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:34 10:34 10:43 10:53 11:02 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Kingston Hill Wyndham Road (->N) 00:23 00:38 00:53 01:08 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:35 10:35 10:44 10:54 11:04 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Kingston Hill Latchmere Road (Stop) 00:23 00:38 00:53 01:08 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:35 10:35 10:44 10:54 11:04 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Kingston Hill Wingfield Road (->W) 00:23 00:38 00:53 01:08 05:22 05:37 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 10:36 10:45 10:55 11:05 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Kingston Hill Latchmere Lane (->W) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:09 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 10:37 10:46 10:56 11:06 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
Ham The Cardinal (Stop S) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:09 05:23 05:38 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:38 10:38 10:47 10:57 11:07 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
Ham Barnfield Avenue (Stop T) 00:25 00:40 00:55 01:10 05:24 05:39 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 10:39 10:48 10:58 11:08 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Richmond Road Ham (Stop U) 00:25 00:40 00:55 01:10 05:24 05:40 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 10:40 10:49 10:59 11:09 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:10
Ham Dysart Avenue (Stop V) 00:26 00:41 00:56 01:11 05:25 05:41 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 10:41 10:50 11:00 11:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:11
Ham Lock Road (Stop W) 00:27 00:42 00:57 01:12 05:26 05:42 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:42 10:51 11:01 11:11 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:12
Ham Mariner Gardens (Stop X) 00:28 00:43 00:58 01:13 05:27 05:43 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:43 10:52 11:02 11:12 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:13
Ashburnham Road (->W) 00:29 00:44 00:59 01:14 05:28 05:44 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:45 10:54 11:04 11:14 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:07 15:14 15:24 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:14
Ham Street (->E) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:15 05:29 05:45 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:46 10:55 11:05 11:15 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:08 15:15 15:25 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:15
Petersham Clifford Road (TW10) (->E) 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:16 05:30 05:46 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:10 15:17 15:27 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:16
Petersham Fox & Duck (->N) 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:17 05:31 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:11 15:18 15:28 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:17
Petersham The Dysart (->E) 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:18 05:32 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:13 15:20 15:30 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:18
Petersham American University (->N) 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:19 05:34 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:15 15:22 15:32 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:19
Richmond Chisholm Road (Stop) 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:19 05:34 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:15 15:22 15:32 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:19
Richmond Park Road (->N) 00:35 00:50 01:05 01:20 05:35 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:16 15:23 15:33 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:20
Richmond Marchmont Road (W-bound) 00:35 00:50 01:05 01:20 05:35 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:17 15:24 15:34 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:39 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:20
Richmond Kings Road (TW10) (->S) 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 05:36 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:18 15:25 15:35 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:21
Richmond St Matthias Church (->N) 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 05:36 05:52 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:19 15:26 15:36 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:52 00:07 00:21
Richmond The Vineyard (->N) 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 05:37 05:53 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:20 15:27 15:37 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:08 00:22
Richmond Meadows Hall (->N) 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:23 05:38 05:54 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:22 15:29 15:39 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:54 00:09 00:23
Richmond Eton Street (Stop L) 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 05:39 05:55 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:23 15:30 15:40 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:10 00:24
Richmond Bus Station (Stop J) 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:25 05:40 05:56 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:25 15:32 15:42 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:56 00:11 00:25
Richmond George Street (Stop B) 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 05:41 05:57 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:27 15:34 15:44 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:57 00:12 00:26
Richmond Station (C) 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:27 05:42 05:58 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:29 15:36 15:46 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:58 00:13 00:27
N Sheen Richmond Circus (Stop RS) 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:28 05:43 05:59 06:15 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:30 15:37 15:47 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 23:59 00:14 00:28
N Sheen Sheendale Road (Stop ST) 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:29 05:44 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:32 15:39 15:49 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:00 00:15 00:29
N Sheen Manor Circus (Stop SA) 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 05:45 06:01 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:33 15:40 15:50 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:01 00:16 00:30
N Sheen Manor Road Sainsburys (Stop SU) 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:31 05:46 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:35 15:42 15:52 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:23 20:53 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:02 00:17 00:31

More information

London United