bustimes.org

371M - Sheerness - Sittingbourne Community College

A bus service operated by Travelmasters

Map

Sheerness - Minster - Thistle Hill - The Sittingbourne School

Sheerness, opp Railway Station 07:05
Sheerness, opp Aldi 07:07
Sheerness, adj Holy Trinity Church 07:09
Sheerness, adj Catholic Church 07:10
Marine Town, opp Invicta Road 07:11
Marine Town, opp Richmond Street 07:12
Marine Town, adj Yacht Club 07:13
Marine Town, opp The Ship On Shore 07:13
Marine Town, opp Barton's Point 07:14
Minster, opp The White House 07:16
Minster, opp The Abbey Hotel 07:16
Minster Wards Hill Road Bottom (SE-bound) 07:17
Minster Drive (adj) 07:18
Minster, adj Seaside Avenue 07:18
Minster, opp Highview Road 07:19
Minster, opp Queens Road Co-Op 07:20
Minster Baldwin Road (S-bound) 07:21
Minster, adj Scocles Road Top 07:22
Minster, opp Harps Avenue 07:26
Thistle Hill, opp Heron Drive 07:27
Thistle Hill, opp Mistletoe Drive 07:27
Thistle Hill, adj Nettle Way 07:28
Thistle Hill, adj Bellflower Avenue 07:31
Minster, adj Sheppey Hospital 07:33
Minster, adj Sanspareil Avenue 07:33
Minster, adj Barton Hill Drive 07:34
Minster, opp Scrapsgate Road 07:35
Minster, adj Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East 07:35
Halfway, adj Banner Way 07:35
Halfway, adj The Heritage 07:36
Halfway, adj Sheerness East Working Mens Club 07:37
Halfway, adj Holmside Avenue 07:38
Halfway, opp Holm Place 07:39
Halfway, adj The Rise 07:39
Queenborough Corner (S-bound) 07:40
Sittingbourne Swale House (Stop M) 08:01
Sittingbourne Centre 2000 (Stop N) 08:02
Snipeshill, adj Murston Road 08:03
Snipeshill, opp Greenways 08:04
Snipeshill, in The Sittingbourne School Grounds 08:05
Schooldays only
School students only (COVID-19 restrictions)

The Sittingbourne School - Thistle Hill - Minster - Sheerness

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Travelmasters