375 - Romford Station & Market - North Street - Collier Row - Chase Cross - Havering-atte-Bower - Stapleford Abbotts - Passingford Bridge
A bus service operated by Arriva London
- Timetable
- Map
Romford Station - Passingford Bridge
Romford Station (Stop Z) | 06:45 | 08:20 | 09:55 | 11:25 | 12:55 | 14:46 | 16:04 | 17:20 | 18:50 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romford Western Road (Stop P) | 06:45 | 08:20 | 09:55 | 11:25 | 12:55 | 14:46 | 16:04 | 17:20 | 18:50 |
Romford Market (Stop H) | 06:47 | 08:23 | 09:58 | 11:28 | 12:58 | 14:49 | 16:07 | 17:23 | 18:53 |
Romford The Avenue (RM1) (Stop F) | 06:48 | 08:24 | 09:59 | 11:29 | 12:59 | 14:50 | 16:08 | 17:25 | 18:54 |
Romford Bus Garage (Stop NA) | 06:48 | 08:25 | 09:59 | 11:30 | 13:00 | 14:51 | 16:09 | 17:25 | 18:55 |
Romford Cedar Road (RM5) (Stop NB) | 06:49 | 08:26 | 10:00 | 11:30 | 13:01 | 14:52 | 16:10 | 17:27 | 18:55 |
Rise Park Parklands School (Stop NC) | 06:50 | 08:27 | 10:01 | 11:31 | 13:02 | 14:53 | 16:12 | 17:28 | 18:56 |
Rise Park Hainault Road (Stop ND) | 06:51 | 08:28 | 10:02 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 14:54 | 16:13 | 17:30 | 18:58 |
Collier Row Hillfoot Road (Stop EK) | 06:52 | 08:30 | 10:03 | 11:34 | 13:05 | 14:56 | 16:15 | 17:32 | 18:59 |
Collier Row Lowshoe Lane (Stop EL) | 06:53 | 08:31 | 10:04 | 11:35 | 13:06 | 14:57 | 16:17 | 17:34 | 19:00 |
Collier Row Roundabout Clockhouse Lane (Stop EP) | 06:55 | 08:33 | 10:06 | 11:37 | 13:08 | 14:59 | 16:19 | 17:36 | 19:02 |
Felstead Road Collier Row (Stop ER) | 06:55 | 08:33 | 10:06 | 11:37 | 13:08 | 15:00 | 16:19 | 17:36 | 19:02 |
Collier Row Belle Vue Road (Stop CA) | 06:56 | 08:34 | 10:07 | 11:38 | 13:09 | 15:00 | 16:20 | 17:37 | 19:03 |
Chase Cross Avelon Road (Stop CD) | 06:56 | 08:35 | 10:08 | 11:39 | 13:10 | 15:01 | 16:21 | 17:38 | 19:04 |
Chase Cross (Stop CH) | 06:57 | 08:36 | 10:08 | 11:39 | 13:10 | 15:03 | 16:22 | 17:39 | 19:04 |
Chase Cross Bower Park School (->N) | 06:58 | 08:36 | 10:09 | 11:40 | 13:11 | 15:03 | 16:22 | 17:39 | 19:05 |
Chase Cross Kilnwood Lane (->N) | 06:58 | 08:37 | 10:10 | 11:41 | 13:12 | 15:05 | 16:23 | 17:40 | 19:06 |
Havering-Atte-Bower Bower House (->N) | 06:59 | 08:38 | 10:11 | 11:42 | 13:13 | 15:06 | 16:24 | 17:41 | 19:07 |
Havering-Atte-Bower Havering Green (->N) | 07:00 | 08:39 | 10:12 | 11:43 | 13:14 | 15:07 | 16:25 | 17:42 | 19:08 |
Havering-Atte-Bower Dame Tipping School (Stop) | 07:01 | 08:40 | 10:12 | 11:43 | 13:14 | 15:08 | 16:26 | 17:43 | 19:08 |
Havering-Atte-Bower Liberty Cottages (Stop) | 07:02 | 08:41 | 10:14 | 11:45 | 13:16 | 15:10 | 16:27 | 17:44 | 19:10 |
Stapleford Abbotts, opp Tysea Hill | 07:03 | 08:43 | 10:15 | 11:46 | 13:17 | 15:12 | 16:29 | 17:46 | 19:11 |
Stapleford Abbotts, o/s Royal Oak | 07:04 | 08:44 | 10:16 | 11:47 | 13:18 | 15:13 | 16:30 | 17:47 | 19:12 |
Stapleford Abbotts, adj Bournebridge Lane | 07:05 | 08:45 | 10:17 | 11:48 | 13:19 | 15:14 | 16:31 | 17:48 | 19:13 |
Stapleford Abbotts, o/s The Nursery | 07:05 | 08:45 | 10:17 | 11:48 | 13:19 | 15:14 | 16:31 | 17:48 | 19:13 |
Stapleford Abbotts, opp Primary School | 07:06 | 08:46 | 10:18 | 11:49 | 13:20 | 15:16 | 16:32 | 17:49 | 19:14 |
Stapleford Abbotts, o/s Gordon Cottages | 07:07 | 08:47 | 10:19 | 11:50 | 13:21 | 15:17 | 16:33 | 17:50 | 19:15 |
Stapleford Abbotts, opp The Rabbits | 07:07 | 08:47 | 10:19 | 11:50 | 13:21 | 15:17 | 16:33 | 17:50 | 19:15 |
Passingford Bridge Rdbt (N-bound) | 07:09 | 08:49 | 10:21 | 11:52 | 13:23 | 15:19 | 16:35 | 17:52 | 19:17 |
Passingford Bridge - Romford Station
Passingford Bridge Rdbt (S-bound) | 07:15 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:24 | 16:40 | 18:00 | 19:30 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stapleford Abbotts, o/s The Rabbits | 07:16 | 09:01 | 10:31 | 12:01 | 13:31 | 15:25 | 16:41 | 18:01 | 19:31 |
Stapleford Abbotts, opp Gordon Cottages | 07:17 | 09:02 | 10:31 | 12:01 | 13:31 | 15:25 | 16:41 | 18:01 | 19:31 |
Stapleford Abbotts, o/s Primary School | 07:18 | 09:03 | 10:32 | 12:02 | 13:32 | 15:26 | 16:42 | 18:02 | 19:32 |
Stapleford Abbotts, opp The Nursery | 07:20 | 09:05 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 15:28 | 16:44 | 18:04 | 19:34 |
Stapleford Abbotts, opp Bournebridge Lane | 07:20 | 09:05 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 15:28 | 16:44 | 18:04 | 19:34 |
Stapleford Abbotts, opp Royal Oak | 07:22 | 09:07 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 15:30 | 16:46 | 18:06 | 19:36 |
Stapleford Abbotts, adj Tysea Hill | 07:22 | 09:07 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 15:30 | 16:46 | 18:06 | 19:36 |
Havering-Atte-Bower Liberty Cottages (->S) | 07:24 | 09:09 | 10:38 | 12:08 | 13:38 | 15:32 | 16:48 | 18:08 | 19:38 |
Havering-Atte-Bower Samantha Mews (->S) | 07:25 | 09:10 | 10:39 | 12:09 | 13:39 | 15:33 | 16:49 | 18:09 | 19:39 |
Havering-Atte-Bower Havering Green (->S) | 07:26 | 09:11 | 10:39 | 12:09 | 13:39 | 15:33 | 16:49 | 18:09 | 19:39 |
Havering-Atte-Bower Bower House (->S) | 07:27 | 09:12 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 15:34 | 16:50 | 18:10 | 19:40 |
Chase Cross Kilnwood Lane (->S) | 07:28 | 09:13 | 10:41 | 12:11 | 13:41 | 15:35 | 16:51 | 18:11 | 19:41 |
Chase Cross Bower Park School (Stop) | 07:29 | 09:14 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 15:37 | 16:53 | 18:13 | 19:43 |
Chase Cross (Stop CL) | 07:30 | 09:15 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 15:37 | 16:53 | 18:13 | 19:43 |
Chase Cross Avelon Road (Stop CM) | 07:31 | 09:16 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:38 | 16:54 | 18:14 | 19:44 |
Collier Row Belle Vue Road (Stop EQ) | 07:32 | 09:17 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:39 | 16:55 | 18:15 | 19:45 |
Felstead Road Collier Row (Stop ES) | 07:32 | 09:17 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:39 | 16:55 | 18:15 | 19:45 |
Collier Row Roundabout Rex Close (Stop ED) | 07:34 | 09:19 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:41 | 16:57 | 18:17 | 19:47 |
Collier Row Hulse Avenue (Stop EH) | 07:35 | 09:20 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:42 | 16:58 | 18:18 | 19:47 |
Collier Row Mowbrays Road (Stop EJ) | 07:36 | 09:21 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 13:48 | 15:43 | 16:59 | 18:19 | 19:48 |
Rise Park Hainault Road (Stop NP) | 07:37 | 09:22 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 | 15:44 | 17:00 | 18:20 | 19:49 |
Rise Park Parklands School (Stop NQ) | 07:39 | 09:24 | 10:51 | 12:21 | 13:51 | 15:46 | 17:01 | 18:21 | 19:50 |
Romford Bus Garage (Stop NS) | 07:41 | 09:26 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 15:48 | 17:03 | 18:23 | 19:52 |
Romford The Avenue (RM1) (Stop J) | 07:42 | 09:27 | 10:53 | 12:23 | 13:53 | 15:49 | 17:04 | 18:24 | 19:52 |
Romford Market (Stop E) | 07:44 | 09:29 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 13:55 | 15:51 | 17:06 | 18:26 | 19:54 |
Romford Mercury Gardens (Stop M) | 07:44 | 09:29 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 13:55 | 15:51 | 17:06 | 18:26 | 19:54 |
Romford Station (Stop) | 07:49 | 09:34 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 15:55 | 17:10 | 18:30 | 19:58 |
Timetable data from Transport for London, 14 May 2024
Arriva London
- Website
- www.arrivabus.co.uk
- @Arriva_London