bustimes.org

375 - Stockport Bus Station - Mellor

A service operated by Little Gem

Map

Stockport Bus Station to Mellor

Stockport Bus Station (Stand R) 09:12 then hourly until 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:25 17:52
Stockport St Petersgate (Stop CC) 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:26 17:53
Stockport Lord Street (Stop NN) 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:27 17:54
Stockport Grand Central (Stop RR) 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:28 17:55
Stockport College (Stop ZZ) 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:29 17:56
Stockport, nr Brentnall Street 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:30 17:57
Shaw Heath, adj Longshut Lane 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:30 17:57
Heaviley Wellington Road South (Stop B) 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:32 17:59
Heaviley, nr Buxton Road 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:33 18:00
Mile End, nr Windermere Road 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:34 18:01
Mile End, nr Dialstone Road 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:35 18:02
Offerton, opp Mile End Lane 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:35 18:02
Great Moor, nr Dialstone Lane 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:36 18:03
Offerton, nr Lisburne Lane 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:37 18:04
Offerton, nr Moseldene Road 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:38 18:05
Offerton, nr Blazemoss Road 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:39 18:06
Offerton, nr Bolderstone Place 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:39 18:06
Offerton, o/s Tenants Club 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:41 18:08
Offerton, nr Withens Green 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:42 18:09
Offerton, opp Otterburn Place 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:43 18:10
Offerton, nr Alfreton Road 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:44 18:11
Offerton, opp Dialstone Centre 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:44 18:11
Great Moor, nr Lisburne Lane 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:45 18:12
Great Moor, opp Dial Road 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:46 18:13
Stepping Hill Dialstone Lane (Stop D) 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:47 18:14
Stepping Hill Hospital (Stop E) 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:48 18:15
Stepping Hill Hospital Grounds (Stop F) 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:48 18:15
Stepping Hill, o/s Sainsbury's 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:50 18:17
Stepping Hill, opp Brewers Green 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:50 18:17
Hazel Grove, opp Hazel Street 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:51 18:18
Hazel Grove, opp Royal Oak 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:52 18:19
Hazel Grove, nr Farndon Avenue 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:54 18:21
Hazel Grove, nr Clarendon Road 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:54 18:21
Torkington, opp Berkley Road 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:56 18:23
Torkington, opp Garthland Road 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:57 18:24
Bosden Farm, nr Offerton Road 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:59 18:26
Bosden Farm, nr Grebe Walk 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:00 18:27
Bosden Farm, o/s The Harvester 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:02 18:29
Offerton Green, opp Marple Old Road 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:04 18:31
Offerton Green, opp Offerton Road 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:05 18:32
Rose Hill, nr Hilltop Drive 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:07 18:34
Rose Hill Station (opp) 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:08 18:35
Rose Hill The Drive (Stop A) 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:09 18:36
Marple, nr Bowden Lane 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:10 18:37
Marple Swimming Pool (opp) 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:11 18:38
Marple, opp Priory House 06:39 07:54 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:12 18:39
Marple, o/s Conservative Club 06:39 07:54 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:12 18:39
Marple, o/s All Saints Church 06:40 07:55 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:13 18:40
Hawk Green, nr Ridge Avenue 06:41 07:56 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:14 18:41
Hawk Green Road (opp) 06:42 07:57 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:15 18:42
Hawk Green (at) 06:44 07:59 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:17 18:44
Hawk Green, o/s Goyt Mill 06:45 08:00 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:18 18:45
Marple, opp Brook Drive 06:46 08:01 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:19 18:46
Marple, opp Cotefield Close 06:48 08:03 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:21 18:48
Marple, nr Brindley Avenue 06:49 08:04 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:22 18:49
Marple, o/s Priory House 06:50 08:05 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:23 18:50
Marple Navigation (Stop A) 06:51 08:06 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:24 18:51
Marple, nr St Martins Road 06:52 08:07 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:25 18:52
Marple, adj Brabyns Brow 06:53 08:08 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:26 18:53
Marple Station (Stop A) 06:53 08:08 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:26 18:53
Marple Bridge 06:54 08:09 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:27 18:54
Marple Bridge, nr Townscliffe Lane 06:56 08:11 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:29 18:56
Marple Bridge, opp Highfield Road 06:57 08:12 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:30 18:57
Marple Bridge, opp Royal Oak 06:58 08:13 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:31 18:58
Mellor, o/s Sports Club 06:59 08:14 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:32 18:59
Mellor, opp Damsteads Farm 07:00 08:15 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:33 19:00
Mellor Terminus (on) 07:02 08:17 15:22 16:22 17:35 19:02
Mellor Terminus (adj) 09:22 10:22 14:22
Mellor, o/s Devonshire Arms 09:22 10:22 14:22
Mellor, o/s Oddfellows 09:23 10:23 14:23
Mellor, nr Moor End 09:24 10:24 14:24
Mellor Shiloh Road (N-bound) 09:27 10:27 14:27

Mellor to Stockport Bus Station

Offerton Green, nr Offerton Road 08:29 then hourly until
Mellor Terminus (on) 07:15 08:35 15:35 16:30 17:39 19:06
Mellor, nr Shiloh Road 09:30 13:30 14:30
Mellor Moor End 09:32 13:32 14:32
Mellor, opp Oddfellows 09:33 13:33 14:33
Mellor, opp Devonshire Arms 09:35 13:35 14:35
Mellor Longhurst Lane 07:15 08:35 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:30 17:39 19:06
Mellor, nr Damsteads Farm 07:16 08:36 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:31 17:40 19:07
Mellor, opp Sports Club 07:17 08:37 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:32 17:41 19:08
Marple Bridge, o/s Royal Oak 07:18 08:38 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:33 17:42 19:09
Marple Bridge, nr Highfield Road 07:19 08:39 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:34 17:43 19:10
Marple Bridge, opp Towncliffe Lane 07:20 08:40 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:35 17:44 19:11
Marple Bridge 07:21 08:41 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:36 17:46 19:12
Marple Station (Stop B) 07:22 08:42 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:37 17:46 19:13
Marple, nr Brabyns Brow 07:22 08:42 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:37 17:47 19:13
Marple, opp St Martins Road 07:24 08:44 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:39 17:49 19:15
Marple Navigation (Stop C) 07:25 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:40 17:50 19:16
Marple, opp Priory House 07:25 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:40 17:50 19:16
Marple, o/s Brindley Avenue 07:26 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:41 17:51 19:17
Marple, nr Cotefield Close 07:27 08:47 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:42 17:52 19:18
Marple, nr Brook Drive 07:28 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:43 17:53 19:19
Hawk Green, opp Goyt Mill 07:29 08:49 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:44 17:54 19:20
Hawk Green (at) 07:31 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:46 17:56 19:22
Hawk Green Road (nr) 07:32 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:47 17:57 19:22
Hawk Green, opp Ridge Avenue 07:33 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:48 17:58 19:23
Marple, opp All Saints Church 07:34 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:49 17:59 19:24
Marple, opp Conservative Club 07:35 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:50 18:00 19:25
Marple, o/s Priory House 06:57 07:37 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:52 18:02 19:26
Marple Post Office (o/s) 06:57 07:37 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:58 15:58 16:52
Marple, nr Cross Lane 06:58 07:38 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:59 15:59 16:53
Rose Hill The Drive (Stop B) 06:59 07:39 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:54
Rose Hill, nr Oak Drive 07:00 07:40 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:01 16:01 16:55
Rose Hill, nr Marina Drive 07:01 07:41 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:02 16:02 16:56
Offerton Green, nr Dooley Lane 07:02 07:42 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:04 16:04 16:57
Offerton Green, nr Marple Old Road 07:04 07:44 08:31 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:05 16:05 16:59
Offerton Green, nr Shearwater Road 07:05 07:45 08:32 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:06 16:06 17:00
Bosden Farm, opp The Harvester 07:07 07:47 08:37 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:09 16:09 17:02
Bosden Farm, opp Peregrine Road 07:08 07:48 08:38 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:10 16:10 17:03
Bosden Farm, nr Dunlin Close 07:09 07:49 08:39 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:11 16:11 17:04
Torkington, nr Offerton Road 07:11 07:51 08:41 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:14 16:14 17:06
Torkington, nr Garthland Road 07:12 07:52 08:42 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:15 16:15 17:07
Torkington, nr Berkley Road 07:13 07:53 08:43 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:16 16:16 17:08
Hazel Grove, opp Clarendon Road 07:15 07:55 08:45 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:18 16:18 17:10
Hazel Grove, o/s St Simon's School 07:15 07:55 08:45 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:19 16:19 17:10
Hazel Grove, o/s Royal Oak 07:17 07:57 08:47 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:20 16:20 17:12
Hazel Grove, nr Springfield Avenue 07:18 07:58 08:48 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:22 16:22 17:13
Hazel Grove, opp Commercial Road 07:19 07:59 08:49 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:22 16:22 17:14
Stepping Hill, nr Brewers Green 07:19 07:59 08:49 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:23 16:23 17:14
Stepping Hill Hospital (opp) 07:20 08:00 08:50 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:24 16:24 17:15
Stepping Hill Hospital (Stop E) 07:23 08:03 08:53 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:27 16:27 17:18
Stepping Hill Dialstone Lane (Stop C) 07:23 08:03 08:53 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:27 16:27 17:18
Great Moor, nr Dial Road 07:24 08:04 08:54 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:28 16:28 17:19
Great Moor, nr Dialstone Lane 07:24 08:04 08:54 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:28 16:28 17:19
Offerton, nr Lisburne Lane 07:25 08:05 08:55 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:29 16:29 17:20
Offerton, nr Blazemoss Road 07:26 08:06 08:56 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:30 16:30 17:21
Offerton, nr Bolderstone Place 07:27 08:07 08:57 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:31 16:31 17:22
Offerton, o/s Tenants Club 07:28 08:08 08:58 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:32 16:32 17:23
Offerton, nr Withens Green 07:29 08:09 08:59 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:33 16:33 17:24
Offerton, opp Otterburn Place 07:30 08:10 09:00 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:34 16:34 17:25
Offerton, nr Alfreton Road 07:31 08:11 09:01 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:35 16:35 17:26
Offerton, opp Dialstone Centre 07:32 08:12 09:02 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:36 16:36 17:27
Great Moor, o/s Cherry Tree Hospital 07:33 08:13 09:03 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:37 16:37 17:28
Offerton, nr Mile End Lane 07:34 08:14 09:04 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:38 16:38 17:29
Mile End, adj Dialstone Lane 07:35 08:15 09:05 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:39 16:39 17:30
Mile End, opp Windermere Road 07:36 08:16 09:06 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:40 16:40 17:31
Heaviley, o/s Aquinas College 07:37 08:17 09:07 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:41 16:41 17:32
Heaviley, adj Buxton Road 07:37 08:17 09:07 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:41 16:41 17:32
Heaviley, opp Nangreave Road 07:38 08:18 09:08 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:42 16:42 17:33
Heaviley, nr Bramhall Lane 07:38 08:18 09:08 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:42 16:42 17:33
Shaw Heath Wellington Grove (Stop A) 07:39 08:19 09:09 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:43 16:43 17:34
Stockport, nr Longshut Lane 07:41 08:21 09:11 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:45 16:45 17:36
Stockport College (Stop AC) 07:42 08:22 09:12 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:46 16:46 17:37
Stockport Grand Central (Stop WW) 07:43 08:23 09:13 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:47 16:47 17:38
Stockport, opp Garrick Theatre 07:44 08:24 09:14 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:48 16:48 17:39
Stockport Bus Station (Arrivals) 07:46 08:26 09:16 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:50 16:50 17:41

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GOGO/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 27 November 2021

Little Gem