376 - Doncaster Interchange - Clay Lane Wset
A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire
- Timetable
- Map
Doncaster Intc - Clay Lane Estate, Jefferson Ave
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A8 (A8) | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Young Street (CS1) | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 |
Doncaster, adj Hall Gate/Princes Street | 08:37 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 |
Doncaster East Laith Gate/King Street (EL2) | 08:38 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 |
Doncaster, adj Nether Hall Road/Market Road | 08:39 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 |
Doncaster, adj Broxholme Lane/Copley Road | 08:40 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 |
Doncaster, adj Beckett Road/Queens Road | 08:40 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 |
Wheatley, adj Beckett Road/Jubilee Road | 08:41 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 |
Wheatley, opp Beckett Road/Axholme Road | 08:41 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 |
Wheatley, adj Beckett Road/Wentworth Road | 08:42 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 |
Wheatley, opp Beckett Road/Oversley Road | 08:43 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:43 |
Wheatley, before Beckett Road/Parkway North | 08:43 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:43 |
Wheatley, opp Beckett Road/Parkway North | 08:44 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 |
Wheatley, nr Norwich Road/Parkway North | 08:45 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 |
Wheatley, at Norwich Road/Coventry Grove | 08:45 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 |
Wheatley, opp Hereford Road/Coventry Grove | 08:46 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 |
Wheatley, adj Hereford Road/Coventry Grove | 08:46 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 |
Wheatley, at Hereford Road/Truro Avenue | 08:47 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:47 |
Wheatley, at Barnby Dun Road/Bradford Road | 08:48 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 |
Wheatley, adj Barnby Dun Road/Derby Road | 08:49 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 20:49 | 21:49 | 22:49 |
Long Sandall, adj Jefferson Avenue/Chalmers Drive | 08:51 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:51 |
Clay Lane Estate, Jefferson Ave - Doncaster Intc
Long Sandall, adj Jefferson Avenue/Chalmers Drive | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:58 | 21:58 | 22:58 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Long Sandall, adj Livingstone Avenue/Shackleton Road | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:58 | 21:58 | 22:58 |
Long Sandall, opp Barnby Dun Road/Clay Lane West | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 | 20:59 | 21:59 | 22:59 |
Wheatley, o/s Barnby Dun Road/Derby Road | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 |
Wheatley, opp Barnby Dun Road/Crompton Road | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 | 23:01 |
Wheatley, adj Truro Avenue/Crompton Road | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 21:02 | 22:02 | 23:02 |
Wheatley, opp Hereford Road/Truro Avenue | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 21:02 | 22:02 | 23:02 |
Wheatley, opp Hereford Road/Coventry Grove | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 21:02 | 22:02 | 23:02 |
Wheatley, adj Hereford Road/Coventry Grove | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 |
Wheatley, adj Norwich Road/Coventry Grove | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 | 23:04 |
Wheatley, opp Norwich Road/Beckett Road | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 | 23:04 |
Wheatley, adj Beckett Road/Parkway South | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Wheatley, adj Beckett Road/Canterbury Road | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:06 |
Wheatley, adj Beckett Road/Oversley Road | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
Wheatley, at Beckett Road/Wentworth Road | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
Wheatley, opp Beckett Road/Morley Road | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:08 |
Wheatley, opp Beckett Road/Jubilee Road | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:09 | 23:09 |
Doncaster, adj Broxholme Lane/Queens Road | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:09 | 23:09 |
Doncaster, adj Nether Hall Road/Broxholme Lane | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:10 |
Doncaster, opp Market Road/Harrington Street | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:11 | 23:11 |
Doncaster Greyfriars Road/Church Street | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 | 23:13 |
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A8 (A8) | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:14 |
Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 22 May 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
First South Yorkshire
- @FirstSouthYorks
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app