🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

377 - Bradfield St George - Rougham - Bury St Edmunds

A bus service operated by Mulleys Motorways

Map

Bradfield St George - Rougham - Bury St Edmunds

Bradfield St George, opp Village Sign 07:35 09:35 12:35
Bradfield St George, opp The Green 07:38 09:38 12:38
Rougham, opp Post Office 07:40 09:40 12:40
Rougham Green, o/s Shelter 07:42 09:42 12:42
Blackthorpe, adj Newthorpe Road 07:46 09:46 12:46 16:16
Blackthorpe, o/s White House 07:47 09:47 12:47 16:17
Cattishall, opp Green Lane 07:52 09:52 12:52 16:22
Moreton Hall, opp Bradbrook Close 07:53 09:52 12:52 16:22
Moreton Hall, adj Tassel Road 07:54 09:53 12:53 16:23
Moreton Hall Thresher (S-bound) 07:54 09:54 12:54 16:24
Moreton Hall, o/s Drovers Avenue 07:55 09:54 12:54 16:24
Moreton Hall, adj Matalan 07:56 09:55 12:55 16:25
Moreton Hall, adj Easlea Road 07:56 09:55 12:55 16:25
Moreton Hall, adj Sainsbury's 07:57 09:56 12:56 16:26
Bury St Edmunds, opp BP Garage 07:58 09:58 12:58 16:27
Bury St Edmunds, opp Barons Road 07:59 10:01 13:01
Bury St Edmunds, adj The Lodge 08:01 10:03 13:03
Bury St Edmunds, adj West Suffolk Hospital 08:02 10:05 13:05
Bury St Edmunds, adj Stonebridge Avenue 08:02 10:05 13:05
Bury St Edmunds Spread Eagle (N-bound) 08:03 10:06 13:06
Bury St Edmunds, adj Spread Eagle 08:03 10:06 13:06
Bury St Edmunds, adj Laundry Lane Footpath 16:29
Bury St Edmunds, adj Kevor House 08:04 10:07 13:07
Bury St Edmunds, adj Corsbie Close 16:32
Bury St Edmunds, opp Albert Buildings 08:04 10:07 13:07
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Old Convent Orchard 08:05 10:08 13:08 16:33
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Arc Shopping Centre 08:06 10:09 13:09 16:34
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:07 10:10 13:10 16:35
Sponsored by Suffolk County Council

Bury St Edmunds - Rougham - Bradfield St George

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:55 11:35 13:55 17:25
Bury St Edmunds, opp Arc Shopping Centre 08:55 11:35 13:55 17:25
Bury St Edmunds, opp Old Convent Orchard 08:56 11:36 13:56 17:26
Bury St Edmunds, adj Albert Buildings 08:57 11:37 13:57 17:27
Bury St Edmunds, opp Kevor House 08:58 11:38 13:58 17:28
Bury St Edmunds Spread Eagle (S-bound) 08:58 11:38 13:58 17:28
Bury St Edmunds, opp Stonebridge Avenue 09:00 11:40 14:00 17:30
Bury St Edmunds, opp West Suffolk Hospital 09:01 11:41 14:01 17:31
Bury St Edmunds, opp The Lodge 09:02 11:42 14:02 17:32
Bury St Edmunds, adj Barons Road 09:04 11:44 14:04 17:34
Bury St Edmunds Rougham Rd Roundabout (N-bound) 09:08 11:48 14:08 17:38
Moreton Hall, opp Sainsbury's 09:10 11:50 14:10 17:40
Moreton Hall, opp Easlea Road 09:10 11:50 14:10 17:40
Moreton Hall, opp Matalan 09:11 11:51 14:11 17:41
Moreton Hall, opp Drovers Avenue 09:11 11:51 14:11 17:41
Moreton Hall Thresher (N-bound) 09:11 11:51 14:11 17:41
Moreton Hall, opp Tassel Road 09:12 11:52 14:12 17:42
Moreton Hall, adj Bradbrook Close 09:13 11:53 14:13 17:43
Cattishall, adj Green Lane 09:14 11:54 14:14 17:44
Blackthorpe, opp White House 09:18 11:58 14:18 17:48
Blackthorpe, opp Newthorpe Road 09:19 11:59 14:19 17:49
Rougham Green, opp Shelter 09:23 12:03 14:23 17:53
Rougham, adj Post Office 09:25 12:05 14:25 17:55
Bradfield St George, adj The Green 09:27 12:07 14:27 17:57
Bradfield St George, adj Village Sign 09:30 12:10 14:30 18:00
Sponsored by Suffolk County Council

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Mulleys Motorways