Bus Times

379 - Annan - Gretna

A bus service operated by McCalls Coaches

Inbound

Gretna Outlet (at Village) 08:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 15:10
Gretna Solway Lodge (opp Hotel) 08:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 15:11
Gretna Central Avenue (Opp Terminus) 08:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:12
Gretna Annan Road (no 14) 08:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:12
Gretna Annan Road (opp Braids) 08:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:12
Annan, adj Watchhall 09:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:28
Annan, at Tesco 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:29
Annan, at St Columbas 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:29
Annan, at Solway Street 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:29
Annan, at Stance 2 09:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:30

Outbound

Annan, at Stance 2 09:30 11:15 12:30 14:30 15:30
Annan, at Mafeking Place 09:30 11:15 12:30 14:30 15:30
Annan, opp Tesco 09:30 11:15 12:30 14:30 15:30
Annan, at Watchhall 09:31 11:16 12:31 14:31 15:31
Gretna Annan Road (Braids) 09:47 11:32 12:47 14:47 15:47
Gretna Annan Road (no 5) 09:47 11:32 12:47 14:47 15:47
Gretna Central Avenue (Terminus) 09:48 11:33 12:48 14:48 15:48
Gretna Solway Lodge (Hotel) 09:48 11:33 12:48 14:48 15:48
Gretna Outlet (at Village) 09:50 11:35 12:50 14:50 15:50

More information

McCalls Coaches