bustimes.org

379 - Chingford - Hawkwood Crescent - Yardley Lane Estate

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Chingford - Hawkwood Crescent - Yardley Lane Estate

Chingford Station (Stop D) 04:59 then every 30 minutes until 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:43 then every 15 minutes until 09:28 09:42 then every 15 minutes until 18:12 18:40 then every 30 minutes until 00:40
Chingford Green Station Road Chingford Station (Stop E) 04:59 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:43 09:28 09:42 18:12 18:40 00:40
Chingford Green Stanley Road (E4) (Stop G) 05:00 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:44 09:29 09:43 18:13 18:41 00:41
Chingford Station Road The Green (Stop J) 05:00 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:44 09:29 09:43 18:13 18:41 00:41
Chingford Police Station (Stop N) 05:01 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:45 09:30 09:44 18:14 18:42 00:42
Chingford Pole Hill Road (Stop U) 05:02 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:31 09:45 18:15 18:43 00:43
Chingford Hawksmouth (Stop D) 05:03 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:32 09:46 18:16 18:44 00:44
Chingford Yardley Lane (->N) 05:06 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:36 09:50 18:20 18:47 00:47
Chingford Sewardstone Gardens (->N) 05:06 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:36 09:50 18:20 18:47 00:47
Chingford Yardley Lane Estate (->S) 05:08 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:38 09:52 18:22 18:49 00:49

Yardley Lane Estate - Hawkwood Crescent - Chingford

Chingford Yardley Lane Estate (->S) 05:10 then every 30 minutes until 08:10 then every 15 minutes until 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 then every 15 minutes until 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:51 19:21 then every 30 minutes until 00:51
Chingford Hawkwood Crescent (Stop) 05:13 08:13 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:54 19:24 00:54
Chingford Hawksmouth (Stop C) 05:16 08:16 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:57 19:27 00:57
Chingford Pole Hill Road (Stop W) 05:16 08:16 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:58 19:27 00:57
Chingford Green (Stop M) 05:17 08:17 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:59 19:28 00:58
Chingford Station Road The Green (Stop L) 05:18 08:18 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 18:04 18:18 18:33 19:00 19:29 00:59
Chingford Buxton Road (Stop H) 05:19 08:19 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:01 19:30 01:00
Chingford Station (Stop D) 05:20 08:20 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 18:06 18:20 18:35 19:02 19:31 01:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General