Bus Times

37A - (East Harling - ) Mulbarton - Norwich

A bus service operated by Konectbus

(East Harling - ) Mulbarton - Norwich

Mulbarton Roundabout (E-bound) 09:21 10:58 13:33
Mulbarton, adj Lark Rise 09:21 10:58 13:33
Mulbarton, adj Birchfield Lane 09:22 10:59 13:34
Mulbarton, adj Birchfield Gardens 09:23 11:00 13:35
Mulbarton, adj The Common 09:24 11:01 13:36
Mulbarton, adj Worlds End 09:26 11:03 13:38
Swardeston, adj Bus Shelter 09:29 11:06 13:41
Swardeston, adj Short Lane 09:29 11:06 13:41
Keswick, adj Low Road 09:32 11:09 13:44
S Tuckswood, opp Marsh Harrier Inn 09:34 11:11 13:46
Tuckswood, adj Fountains Road 09:35 11:12 13:47
Tuckswood, opp Bessemer Road 09:36 11:13 13:48
Tuckswood, adj Robin Hood Road 09:36 11:13 13:48
Tuckswood, opp Sandy Lane 09:37 11:14 13:49
Tuckswood, adj Hall Road 09:37 11:14 13:49
Norwich, opp Abbot Road 09:38 11:15 13:50
Norwich, opp Latimer Road 09:39 11:16 13:51
Norwich, adj Southwell Road 09:40 11:17 13:52
Norwich, opp Langham Close 09:42 11:19 13:54
Norwich, adj Victoria Street 09:43 11:20 13:55
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BC) 09:45 11:22 13:57

Norwich - ) Mulbarton - (East Harling

Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BS) 10:35 13:10 16:50
Norwich, opp Victoria Street 10:36 13:11 16:51
Norwich, adj Langham Close 10:37 13:12 16:52
Norwich, opp Hatton Road 10:39 13:14 16:54
Norwich, adj Latimer Road 10:40 13:15 16:55
Norwich, adj Abbot Road 10:41 13:16 16:56
Tuckswood, opp Hall Road 10:42 13:17 16:57
Norwich, adj Asda 10:43 13:18 16:58
Tuckswood, opp Robin Hood Road 10:43 13:18 16:58
Tuckswood, adj Bessemer Road 10:43 13:18 16:58
Tuckswood Hall Road (opp 520) 10:44 13:19 16:59
Tuckswood, opp Fountains Road 10:44 13:19 16:59
S Tuckswood, adj Marsh Harrier Inn 10:45 13:20 17:00
S Tuckswood Ipswich Road junction (SW-bound) 10:45 13:20 17:00
Keswick, opp Low Road 10:47 13:22 17:02
Swardeston, opp Short Lane 10:51 13:26 17:06
Swardeston, opp Bus Shelter 10:52 13:27 17:07
Mulbarton, opp Worlds End 10:55 13:30 17:10
Mulbarton, opp East Carleton Road 10:56 13:31 17:11
Mulbarton Roundabout (E-bound) 10:58 13:33 17:13

More information