Bus Times

37A - East Harling - Mulbarton - Norwich

A bus service operated by Konectbus

East Harling - Mulbarton - Norwich

E Harling, adj Market Place 06:42 09:10
E Harling, opp Pound Corner 06:44 09:12
E Harling, opp Jubilee Avenue 06:45 09:13
Kenninghall, opp School Close 06:47 09:15
Kenninghall, opp Post Office 06:49 09:17
Banham Zoo (opp) 06:51 09:19
Banham, opp Grey's Manor 06:53 09:22
Banham, adj school 06:54 09:23
Banham, adj Phone Box 06:57 09:27
Old Buckenham, adj St Andrews Close 07:00 09:29
Old Buckenham, opp Green 07:02 09:31
New Buckenham, adj Green 07:08 09:37
Carleton Rode, opp Fen Road 07:12 09:41
Carleton Rode, adj Flaxlands 07:17 09:46
Bunwell, opp Hall Road 07:19 09:48
Bunwell, opp Days Garage 07:22 09:52
Bunwell, opp Post Office 07:23 09:53
Bunwell, opp hall 07:25 09:54
Forncett End, adj Jolly Farmers 07:25 09:54
Tacolneston, opp First School 07:27 09:56
Ashwellthorpe, opp New Road 07:33 10:02
Ashwellthorpe, adj White Horse 07:36 10:04
Ashwellthorpe, opp village shop 07:36 10:05
Wreningham, opp Top Row 07:40 10:08
Wreningham, adj Bird In Hand 07:40 10:09
Bracon Ash, adj School Road 07:43 10:12
Mulbarton Roundabout (E-bound) 07:46 10:15
Mulbarton, adj Lark Rise 07:46 10:15
Mulbarton, adj Birchfield Lane 07:48 10:17
Mulbarton, adj Birchfield Gardens 07:49 10:18
Mulbarton, adj The Common 07:50 10:19
Mulbarton, adj Worlds End 07:52 10:21
Swardeston, adj Bus Shelter 07:55 10:24
Swardeston, adj Short Lane 07:55 10:24
Keswick, adj Low Road 07:58 10:27
S Tuckswood, opp Marsh Harrier Inn 07:59 10:28
Tuckswood, opp Holiday Inn 08:00
Tuckswood, opp Locksley Road 08:01
Tuckswood, adj Fountains Road 10:29
Tuckswood, adj Lyhart Road 08:01
Tuckswood, opp Bessemer Road 10:29
Tuckswood, opp Maid Marian 08:01
Norwich, opp Harford Manor School 08:02
Tuckswood, adj Robin Hood Road 10:30
Norwich City College, opp Campus 08:03
Tuckswood, opp Sandy Lane 10:31
Norwich, opp Ipswich Grove 08:04
Norwich, opp Abbot Road 10:32
Norwich, opp Latimer Road 10:32
Norwich, adj Southwell Road 10:34
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 08:07
Norwich, opp Langham Close 10:36
Norwich, adj Victoria Street 10:36
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BC) 08:10 10:38
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CB) 08:12 10:42

Norwich - Mulbarton - East Harling

Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CV) 13:15 16:15 17:45
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BS) 13:20 16:20 17:50
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 16:21
Norwich, opp Victoria Street 13:21 17:51
Norwich, adj Langham Close 13:22 17:52
Norwich, opp Hatton Road 13:24 17:54
Norwich, adj Latimer Road 13:26 17:56
Norwich, adj Ipswich Grove 16:23
Norwich City College, adj Campus 16:27
Norwich, adj Abbot Road 13:27 17:57
Tuckswood, adj Sandy Lane 13:28 17:58
Norwich, adj Asda 13:29 17:59
Tuckswood, opp Robin Hood Road 13:30 18:00
Norwich, adj Harford Manor School 16:27
Tuckswood, adj Maid Marian 16:28
Tuckswood, adj Bessemer Road 13:30 18:00
Tuckswood, opp Lyhart Road 16:28
Tuckswood Hall Road (opp 520) 13:30 18:00
Tuckswood, opp Fountains Road 13:30 18:00
Tuckswood, adj Locksley Road 16:29
Tuckswood, adj Holiday Inn 16:29
S Tuckswood, adj Marsh Harrier Inn 13:31 16:30 18:01
S Tuckswood Ipswich Road junction (SW-bound) 13:31 16:30 18:01
Keswick, opp Low Road 13:33 16:32 18:03
Swardeston, opp Short Lane 13:35 16:35 18:05
Swardeston, opp Bus Shelter 13:36 16:36 18:06
Mulbarton, opp Worlds End 13:39 16:39 18:09
Mulbarton, opp East Carleton Road 13:42 16:42 18:12
Mulbarton Roundabout (W-bound) 13:46 16:46 18:16
Bracon Ash, opp School Road 13:48 16:48 18:18
Wreningham, opp Bird In Hand 13:50 16:50 18:20
Wreningham, adj Top Row 13:51 16:53 18:23
Ashwellthorpe, adj village shop 13:52 16:57 18:27
Ashwellthorpe, opp White Horse 13:52 16:57 18:27
Ashwellthorpe, adj New Road 13:57 16:57 18:27
Tacolneston, adj First School 14:03 17:03 18:33
Forncett End, opp Jolly Farmers 14:05 17:05 18:35
Bunwell, adj hall 14:07 17:07 18:37
Bunwell, adj Greenways 14:07 17:07 18:37
Bunwell, adj Days Garage 14:08 17:08 18:38
Bunwell, adj Hall Road 14:12 17:12 18:42
Carleton Rode, adj Bus Shelter 14:14 17:14 18:44
Carleton Rode, adj Fen Road 14:19 17:19 18:49
New Buckenham, opp Green 14:25 17:25 18:55
Old Buckenham, adj St Andrews Close 14:30 17:30 19:00
Old Buckenham, opp Green 14:32 17:32 19:02
Banham, opp Phone Box 14:34 17:34 19:04
Banham, opp school 14:38 17:38 19:08
Banham, adj Grey's Manor 14:39 17:39 19:09
Banham Zoo (adj) 14:41 17:41 19:11
Kenninghall, adj Post Office 14:44 17:44 19:14
Kenninghall, adj School Close 14:46 17:46 19:16
E Harling, adj Jubilee Avenue 14:47 17:47 19:17
E Harling, adj Pound Corner 14:49 17:49 19:19
E Harling, opp Market Place 14:50 17:50 19:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Konectbus