bustimes.org

37 - Bus Station - Northwich Interchange Stand F

A service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Northwich Interchange Stand F - Bus Station

Northwich Interchange Stand F 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 then hourly until 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Northwich, adj Railway Arch 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Northwich, opp Bowling Green Inn 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Leftwich Kingsley Drive (cnr) 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Leftwich Old Hall Road (cnr) 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Leftwich, o/s Old Post Office 06:09 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Leftwich Woodpecker Drive (cnr) 06:10 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Davenham, opp Green Lane 06:11 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Davenham, o/s Bull's Head 06:12 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Davenham, opp Fountain Lane 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Davenham, opp Whittington Gardens 06:13 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Mere Heath London Road (cnr) 06:14 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Mere Heath, nr Fairholme Road 06:15 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Moulton Beehive Corner (SE-bound) 06:16 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Wharton Green Industrial Estate Roundabout (W-bound) 06:22 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:22 15:22 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:22
Wharton Green, o/s Morrisons Distribution Centre 06:24 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:24 15:24 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:24
Wharton Gardens (nr) 06:25 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:25 15:25 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:25
Wharton Ledward Street (cnr) 06:25 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:25 15:25 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:25
Winsford Town Bridge (W-bound) 06:27 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:27 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:27
Winsford, opp Siddon Street 06:27 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:27 15:27 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:27
Winsford, opp Asda 06:28 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:28 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:28
Winsford, nr Guildhall 06:29 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:29 15:29 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:29
05:34 06:34 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:34 15:34 16:36 17:36 18:36
Winsford, o/s Siddon Street 05:34 06:34 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:34 15:34 16:36 17:36 18:36
Winsford Town Bridge (E-bound) 05:35 06:35 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:35 15:35 16:37 17:37 18:37
Wharton Kingsway (cnr) 05:37 06:37 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:37 15:37 16:39 17:39 18:39
Wharton, opp Rookery Rise 05:38 06:38 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:38 15:38 16:40 17:40 18:40
Wharton, o/s Princes Feathers 05:38 06:38 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:38 15:38 16:40 17:40 18:40
Wharton, nr Nun House Drive 05:39 06:39 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:39 15:39 16:41 17:41 18:41
Winsford, o/s Railway Station 05:40 06:40 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:40 15:40 16:42 17:42 18:42
Clive Road One (cnr) 05:41 06:41 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:41 15:41 16:43 17:43 18:43
Clive Stores (o/s) 05:41 06:41 07:45 08:44 09:44 10:41 15:41 16:43 17:43 18:43
Clive, opp Seaton Street 05:42 06:42 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:42 15:42 16:44 17:44 18:44
Stanthorne, nr Crossroads 05:44 06:44 07:48 08:47 09:47 10:44 15:44 16:46 17:46 18:46
Middlewich Croxton Lane (cnr) 05:47 06:47 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:47 15:47 16:49 17:49 18:49
Middlewich, o/s Cemetery Gates 05:47 17:49 18:49
Middlewich St Michael's Way (SE-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:52 08:51 09:51 10:48 15:48 16:50 17:50 18:50
Middlewich, nr Waters Edge Medical Centre 05:48 06:48 07:52 08:51 09:51 10:48 15:48 16:50 17:50 18:50
Middlewich, opp British Legion 05:49 06:49 07:53 08:52 09:52 10:49 15:49 16:51 17:51 18:51
Middlewich, o/s The Kings Lock Inn 05:50 06:50 07:54 08:53 09:53 10:50 15:50 16:52 17:51 18:51
Middlewich, opp Long Lane South 05:50 06:50 07:54 08:53 09:53 10:50 15:50 16:52 17:52 18:52
Middlewich, opp Queen's Drive 05:51 06:51 07:55 08:54 09:54 10:51 15:51 16:53 17:53 18:53
Middlewich, opp Cledford Turnpike 05:51 06:51 07:56 08:54 09:54 10:51 15:51 16:54 17:53 18:53
Middlewich, nr Cledford Bridge 05:52 06:52 07:56 08:55 09:55 10:52 15:52 16:54 17:53 18:53
Middlewich Cledford Bridge (SE-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:57 08:55 09:55 10:52 15:52 16:55 17:54 18:54
Middlewich, opp Kinderton Arms PH 05:53 06:53 07:57 08:56 09:56 10:53 15:53 16:55 17:54 18:54
Middlewich, o/s Salt Factory 05:54 06:54 07:58 08:57 09:57 10:54 15:54 16:56 17:55 18:55
Middlewich, o/s Tetton Cottages 05:54 06:54 07:59 08:57 09:57 10:54 15:54 16:57 17:56 18:56
Middlewich, o/s Air Products 05:56 06:56 08:01 08:59 09:59 10:56 15:56 16:59 17:58 18:58
Stud Green, opp Albion Lock 05:57 06:57 08:02 09:00 10:00 10:57 15:57 17:00 17:59 18:59
Stud Green, opp Dragon's Lane 05:58 06:58 08:03 09:01 10:01 10:58 15:58 17:01 18:00 19:00
Elworth, opp Mill Lane 05:59 06:59 08:04 09:02 10:02 10:59 15:59 17:02 18:01 19:01
Elworth, adj Railway Station 06:01 07:01 08:06 09:04 10:04 11:01 16:01 17:04 18:02 19:02
06:04 07:04 08:09 09:07 10:07 11:04 16:04 17:07
Elworth, opp Primary School 06:05 07:05 08:10 09:08 10:08 11:05 16:05 17:08
Elworth, opp Co-op 06:06 07:06 08:11 09:09 10:09 11:06 16:06 17:09
Sandbach, opp Park Lane 06:07 07:07 08:12 09:10 10:10 11:07 16:07 17:10
Sandbach, o/s High School 06:08 07:08 08:13 09:11 10:11 11:08 16:08 17:12
Sandbach, o/s Dental Surgery 06:10 07:10 08:15 09:13 10:13 11:10 16:10 17:13
Sandbach, o/s Military Arms PH 06:11 07:11 08:16 09:14 10:14 11:11 16:11 17:15
Sandbach, o/s Common 06:12 07:12 08:17 09:15 10:15 11:12 16:12 17:16 18:10 19:10
Sandbach, opp Sunnymill Drive 06:12 07:12 08:17 09:15 10:15 11:12 16:12 17:16
Sandbach School (opp) 06:13 07:13 08:18 09:16 10:16 11:13 16:13 17:17
Sandbach First Avenue (cnr) 06:13 07:13 08:18 09:16 10:16 11:13 16:13 17:17
Sandbach Third Avenue (cnr) 06:14 07:14 08:19 09:17 10:17 11:14 16:14 17:18
Wheelock, by Primary School 06:15 07:15 08:20 09:18 10:18 11:15 16:15 17:19
Wheelock Lightley Close (cnr) 06:15 07:15 08:20 09:18 10:18 11:15 16:15 17:19
Wheelock, opp Forge Fields 06:16 07:16 08:21 09:19 10:19 11:16 16:16 17:20
Wheelock, o/s Nags Head PH 06:16 07:16 08:21 09:19 10:19 11:16 16:16 17:21
Wheelock Crewe Road (o/s 544) 06:17 07:17 08:22 09:20 10:20 11:17 16:17 17:21
Wheelock Heath, opp Millcroft 06:19 07:19 08:24 09:22 10:22 11:19 16:19 17:23
Wheelock Heath, nr Foresters Arms PH 06:20 07:20 08:25 09:23 10:23 11:20 16:20 17:24
Winterley Pool (o/s) 06:21 07:21 08:26 09:24 10:24 11:21 16:21 17:25
Winterley, opp Kents Green Lane 06:22 07:22 08:27 09:25 10:25 11:22 16:22 17:27
Haslington, opp Cartwright Road 06:23 07:23 08:28 09:26 10:26 11:23 16:23 17:28
Haslington, opp Broughton Arms PH 06:25 07:25 08:30 09:28 10:28 11:25 16:25 17:30
Haslington, nr Fox Inn 06:26 07:26 08:31 09:29 10:29 11:26 16:26 17:31
Haslington, opp Oakland Avenue 06:27 07:27 08:32 09:30 10:30 11:27 16:27 17:32
Crewe Green, nr Narrow Lane 06:29 07:29 08:34 09:32 10:32 11:29 16:29 17:34
Crewe, o/s Buckingham University 06:31 07:31 08:36 09:34 10:34 11:31 16:31 17:36
Crewe, o/s Business Park 06:32 07:32 08:37 09:35 10:35 11:32 16:32 17:37
Crewe, by B&Q 06:33 07:33 08:38 09:36 10:36 11:33 16:33 17:38
Crewe Railway Station (Stop A) 06:34 07:34 08:39 09:37 10:37 11:34 16:34 17:39
Crewe, opp The Brunswick 06:36 07:36 08:41 09:39 10:39 11:36 16:36 17:41
Crewe, opp Hope Street 06:36 07:36 08:41 09:39 10:39 11:36 16:36 17:41
Crewe Stalbridge Road (cnr) 06:37 07:37 08:42 09:40 10:40 11:37 16:37 17:42
Crewe Lawton Street (cnr) 06:37 07:37 08:42 09:40 10:40 11:37 16:37 17:42
Crewe, o/s Christadelphian Hall 06:38 07:38 08:43 09:41 10:41 11:38 16:38 17:43
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 7) 06:40 07:40 08:45 09:43 10:43 11:40 16:40 17:45

Bus Station - Northwich Interchange Stand F

Crewe Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:55 06:55 07:52 08:55 then hourly until 13:55 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:55
Crewe, o/s The Terrace 05:55 06:55 07:52 08:55 13:55 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:55
Crewe, opp Maxwell Street 05:57 06:57 07:54 08:57 13:57 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:57
Crewe Camm Street (cnr) 05:57 06:57 07:54 08:57 13:57 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:57
Crewe, nr The Brunswick 05:58 06:58 07:55 08:58 13:58 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:58
Crewe Mill Street Alighting Only (cnr) 05:59 06:59 07:56 08:59 13:59 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:59
Crewe Arms Hotel (Stop B) 06:00 07:00 07:57 09:00 14:00 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:00
Crewe, o/s Fire Station 06:01 07:01 07:58 09:01 14:01 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:01
Crewe, opp Business Park 06:02 07:02 07:59 09:02 14:02 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:02
Crewe, o/s Springfield School 06:03 07:03 08:00 09:03 14:03 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:03
Crewe Green, opp Narrow Lane 06:05 07:05 08:02 09:05 14:05 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:05
Haslington, nr Oakland Avenue 06:07 07:07 08:04 09:07 14:07 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:07
Haslington Rhodes Close (cnr) 06:08 07:08 08:05 09:08 14:08 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:08
Haslington, o/s Surgery 06:09 07:09 08:06 09:09 14:09 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:09
Haslington, nr Broughton Arms PH 06:10 07:10 08:07 09:10 14:10 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:10
Haslington Cartwright Road (cnr) 06:11 07:11 08:08 09:11 14:11 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:11
Winterley, nr Kents Green Lane 06:13 07:13 08:10 09:13 14:13 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:13
Winterley Pool (opp) 06:14 07:14 08:11 09:14 14:14 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:14
Wheelock Heath, o/s Foresters Arms PH 06:15 07:15 08:12 09:15 14:15 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:15
Wheelock Heath Millcroft (cnr) 06:16 07:16 08:14 09:16 14:16 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:16
Wheelock Crewe Road (o/s 597) 06:18 07:18 08:16 09:18 14:18 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:18
Wheelock, opp Nags Head PH 06:19 07:19 08:17 09:19 14:19 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:19
Wheelock, nr Forge Fields 06:20 07:20 08:17 09:20 14:20 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:20
Wheelock, opp Lightley Close 06:21 07:21 08:18 09:21 14:21 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:21
Sandbach, opp Third Avenue 06:22 07:22 08:20 09:22 14:22 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:22
Sandbach, opp First Avenue 06:23 07:23 08:20 09:23 14:23 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:23
Sandbach School (nr) 06:23 07:23 08:21 09:23 14:23 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:23
Sandbach Sunnymill Drive (cnr) 06:24 07:24 08:22 09:24 14:24 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:24
Sandbach, o/s Military Arms PH 06:25 07:25 08:23 09:25 14:25 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:25
Sandbach, o/s Common 06:26 07:26 08:24 09:26 14:26 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:26
06:27 07:27 08:25 09:27 14:27 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:27
Sandbach, opp Dental Surgery 06:27 07:27 08:26 09:27 14:27 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:27
Sandbach, opp High School 06:28 07:28 08:27 09:28 14:28 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:28
Sandbach Park Lane (cnr) 06:29 07:29 08:28 09:29 14:29 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:29
Elworth, o/s Co-op 06:30 07:30 08:29 09:30 14:30 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:30
Elworth, o/s Primary School 06:31 07:31 08:30 09:31 14:31 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:31
Elworth Hill Street (cnr) 06:32 07:32 08:31 09:32 14:32 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:32
Elworth, nr Railway Station 06:32 07:32 08:31 09:32 14:32 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:32
Elworth Mill Lane (cnr) 06:33 07:33 08:32 09:33 14:33 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:33
Stud Green Dragon's Lane (cnr) 06:34 07:34 08:33 09:34 14:34 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:34
Stud Green, o/s Albion Lock 06:35 07:35 08:34 09:35 14:35 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:35
Middlewich, opp Air Products 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Middlewich, opp Tetton Cottages 06:39 07:39 08:38 09:39 14:39 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:39
Middlewich, opp Salt Factory 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Middlewich, nr Kinderton Arms PH 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Middlewich, opp Cledford Bridge 06:41 07:41 08:40 09:41 14:41 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:41
Middlewich, o/s Cledford Turnpike 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Middlewich Queen's Drive (cnr) 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Middlewich Long Lane South (cnr) 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Middlewich, opp The Kings Lock Inn 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Middlewich, o/s British Legion 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Middlewich, opp Mistry Pharmacy 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Middlewich, o/s Bull Ring 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Middlewich, nr Cats Bar 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Middlewich, opp Croxton Lane 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Stanthorne Crossroads (SW-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Clive, nr Seaton Street 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Clive Stores (opp) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Clive, opp Road One 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Winsford, o/s Railway Station 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Wharton, opp Nun House Drive 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Wharton, opp Delaisy Way 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Wharton Rookery Rise (cnr) 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Wharton, opp Kingsway 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Winsford Town Bridge (W-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Winsford, opp Siddon Street 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Winsford, opp Asda 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Winsford, nr Guildhall 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Winsford, o/s Siddon Street 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Winsford Town Bridge (E-bound) 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Wharton, opp Wesley Court 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Wharton Gardens (opp) 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Wharton Green, opp Morrisons Distribution Centre 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Wharton Green Industrial Estate Roundabout (N-bound) 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Moulton Beehive Corner (NE-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Mere Heath, opp Fairholme Road 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Mere Heath Jack Lane (cnr) 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Davenham, o/s Whittington Gardens 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Davenham Fountain Lane (cnr) 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Davenham Green Lane (cnr) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Leftwich, opp London Road 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Leftwich The Elms (N-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Leftwich Lime Avenue (cnr) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Leftwich, opp Kingsley Drive 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Northwich, o/s Bowling Green Inn 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Northwich, nr Railway Arch 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Northwich, o/s Waitrose 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Northwich Interchange Stand F 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMAN/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 20 April 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva North West