bustimes.org

38 - Ferndown - Ringwood

A service operated by morebus

Map

Ringwood - Ferndown

Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand D) 08:30 09:50 11:10 12:30 13:50
Ashley Heath St Ives Wood (W-bound) 08:33 09:53 11:13 12:33 13:53
Ashley Heath Whitefield Park (W-bound) 08:33 09:53 11:13 12:33 13:53
Ashley Heath Ashley Park (W-bound) 08:34 09:54 11:14 12:34 13:54
Ashley Heath Castleman Trailway (W-bound) 08:35 09:55 11:15 12:35 13:55
Ashley Heath The Glade (SW-bound) 08:35 09:55 11:15 12:35 13:55
Ashley Heath Grosvenor Close (SW-bound) 08:36 09:56 11:16 12:36 13:56
Lions Hill Heath Road (o/s 46) 08:37 09:57 11:17 12:37 13:57
St Leonards Fernlea Close (E-bound) 08:38 09:58 11:18 12:38 13:58
St Leonards Lions Lane (S-bound) 08:39 09:59 11:19 12:39 13:59
St Ives Woodlands Way (E-bound) 08:40 10:00 11:20 12:40 14:00
St Ives Ashley Drive South (E-bound) 08:41 10:01 11:21 12:41 14:01
St Ives Hesketh Close (E-bound) 08:41 10:01 11:21 12:41 14:01
St Ives Russell Gardens (S-bound) 08:42 10:02 11:22 12:42 14:02
St Ives Post Office Lane (SW-bound) 08:43 10:03 11:23 12:43 14:03
St Ives End Lane (SW-bound) 08:44 10:04 11:24 12:44 14:04
St Leonards All Saints Church (SW-bound) 08:45 10:05 11:25 12:45 14:05
St. Leonards Hotel (SW-bound) 08:46 10:06 11:26 12:46 14:06
St Leonards, opp Oaks Drive 08:46 10:06 11:26 12:46 14:06
St Leonards Grange Road (SW-bound) 08:47 10:07 11:27 12:47 14:07
St Leonards Boundary Lane (SW-bound) 08:48 10:08 11:28 12:48 14:08
St Leonards Hospital (SW-bound) 08:49 10:09 11:29 12:49 14:09
W Moors, opp Pinehurst Road 08:50 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:10
Trickett’s Cross Sainsburys (SW-bound) 08:51 10:11 11:31 12:51 14:11
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Road (SW-bound) 08:51 10:11 11:31 12:51 14:11
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Road Shops (E-bound) 08:52 10:12 11:32 12:52 14:12
Trickett’s Cross Lockyers Drive (E-bound) 08:53 10:13 11:33 12:53 14:13
Trickett’s Cross Severn Road (E-bound) 08:53 10:13 11:33 12:53 14:13
Trickett’s Cross Derwent Close (E-bound) 08:54 10:14 11:34 12:54 14:14
Trickett’s Cross Trent Way (N-bound) 08:55 10:15 11:35 12:55 14:15
Trickett’s Cross Ford Lane (NW-bound) 08:56 10:16 11:36 12:56 14:16
Trickett’s Cross Hope Church (W-bound) 08:56 10:16 11:36 12:56 14:16
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Court (S-bound) 08:57 10:17 11:37 12:57 14:17
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Road Shops (W-bound) 08:57 10:17 11:37 12:57 14:17
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Road (NE-bound) 08:58 10:18 11:38 12:58 14:18
Trickett’s Cross Coach House Mews (W-bound) 08:58 10:18 11:38 12:58 14:18
Ferndown Whincroft Close (W-bound) 08:59 10:19 11:39 12:59 14:19
Ferndown Woodside Road (W-bound) 09:00 10:20 11:40 13:00 14:20
Ferndown Wimborne Road Junction (S-bound) 09:02 10:22 11:42 13:02 14:22
Ferndown Albert Road (S-bound) 09:03 10:23 11:43 13:03 14:23
Ferndown Town Centre (S-bound) 09:04 10:24 11:44 13:04 14:24

Ferndown - Ringwood

Ferndown Town Centre (S-bound) 09:10 10:30 11:50 13:10 14:30
Ferndown Carroll Avenue (NE-bound) 09:10 10:30 11:50 13:10 14:30
Ferndown St Georges Court (NE-bound) 09:11 10:31 11:51 13:11 14:31
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Road Shops (E-bound) 09:12 10:32 11:52 13:12 14:32
Trickett’s Cross Lockyers Drive (E-bound) 09:13 10:33 11:53 13:13 14:33
Trickett’s Cross Severn Road (E-bound) 09:13 10:33 11:53 13:13 14:33
Trickett’s Cross Derwent Close (E-bound) 09:14 10:34 11:54 13:14 14:34
Trickett’s Cross Trent Way (N-bound) 09:15 10:35 11:55 13:15 14:35
Trickett’s Cross Ford Lane (NW-bound) 09:15 10:35 11:55 13:15 14:35
Trickett’s Cross Hope Church (W-bound) 09:16 10:36 11:56 13:16 14:36
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Court (S-bound) 09:17 10:37 11:57 13:17 14:37
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Road Shops (W-bound) 09:17 10:37 11:57 13:17 14:37
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Road (NE-bound) 09:18 10:38 11:58 13:18 14:38
Trickett’s Cross Sainsburys (NE-bound) 09:19 10:39 11:59 13:19 14:39
W Moors Pinehurst Road (NE-bound) 09:21 10:41 12:01 13:21 14:41
St Leonards Hospital (NE-bound) 09:22 10:42 12:02 13:22 14:42
St Leonards Boundary Lane (NE-bound) 09:22 10:42 12:02 13:22 14:42
St Leonards, opp Grange Road 09:23 10:43 12:03 13:23 14:43
St Leonards Oaks Drive (NE-bound) 09:23 10:43 12:03 13:23 14:43
St Leonards Hotel (NE-bound) 09:24 10:44 12:04 13:24 14:44
St Leonards All Saints Church (NE-bound) 09:24 10:44 12:04 13:24 14:44
St Ives End Lane (SW-bound) 09:25 10:45 12:05 13:25 14:45
St Ives Post Office Lane (NE-bound) 09:26 10:46 12:06 13:26 14:46
St Ives Russell Gardens (N-bound) 09:26 10:46 12:06 13:26 14:46
St Ives Hesketh Close (W-bound) 09:27 10:47 12:07 13:27 14:47
St Ives Ashley Drive South (W-bound) 09:29 10:49 12:09 13:29 14:49
St Ives Woodlands Way (W-bound) 09:30 10:50 12:10 13:30 14:50
St Leonards Lions Lane (N-bound) 09:31 10:51 12:11 13:31 14:51
St Leonards Fernlea Close (W-bound) 09:32 10:52 12:12 13:32 14:52
Lions Hill Heath Road (opp 46) 09:32 10:52 12:12 13:32 14:52
Ashley Heath Grosvenor Close (NE-bound) 09:33 10:53 12:13 13:33 14:53
Ashley Heath The Glade (NE-bound) 09:34 10:54 12:14 13:34 14:54
Ashley Heath Castleman Trailway (E-bound) 09:34 10:54 12:14 13:34 14:54
Ashley Heath Ashley Park (E-bound) 09:35 10:55 12:15 13:35 14:55
Ashley Heath Whitefield Park (E-bound) 09:36 10:56 12:16 13:36 14:56
Ashley Heath St Ives Wood (SE-bound) 09:36 10:56 12:16 13:36 14:56
St Ives Ashley Heath Roundabout (NE-bound) 09:37 10:57 12:17 13:37 14:57
Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand D) 09:40 11:00 12:20 13:40 15:00

Timetable data from morebus, 14 April 2021

morebus