bustimes.org

38 - Widnes - Hale (Ches)

A bus service operated by Ashcroft Travel

Map

Hale (Ches) - Widnes

Outbound

Victoria Park Birchfield Road 15:05
Victoria Park Horse & Jockey 15:07
Widnes Leigh Avenue 15:12
Widnes The Albion 14:20 15:12
Ball O’Ditton Widnes Rec. 14:20 15:12
Ball O’Ditton Ball O Ditton 14:20 15:12
Ball O’Ditton Chesnut Lodge 14:24 15:16
Ditton Bankfield School 14:24 15:16
Ditton Royal Avenue 14:26 15:19
Ditton Coronet Way 14:29 15:22
Ditton Ditchfield Place 14:29 15:22
Ditton Ditchfield Place 14:31 15:25
Ditton Wyncroft Road 14:34 15:28
Ditton St. Michaels 14:34 15:28
Ditton New Inn 14:34 15:28
Ditton Marsh Marshgate 14:34 15:28
Ditton Marsh Old Station 14:34 15:28
Ditton Harrison Street 14:34 15:28
Ditton Clapgate Crescent 14:34 15:28
Ditton Merseyview 14:39 15:34
Ditton Merseyview 14:39 15:34
Ditton Garnetts Lane 14:39 15:34
Ditton Pickerings Farm 14:39 15:34
Ditton Halegate Farm 14:39 15:34
Ciss Green The Wellington 14:39 15:34
Hale Village Green 14:39 15:34
Hale Aran Close 14:39 15:34
Hale Baileys Lane 14:43 15:38
Speke, adj Hale Drive 14:43 15:38
Hale Baileys Lane 14:46 15:41
Ditton Carr Lane 14:49 15:44
Operates Wednesdays Only
Operates on schooldays only.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Ashcroft Travel