bustimes.org

38 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Bus Station - Bus Station

Crewe Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:45 06:30 07:10 08:30 then hourly until 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:30 20:35 then hourly until 23:35
Crewe, o/s The Terrace 05:45 06:30 07:10 08:30 13:30 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:30 20:35 23:35
Crewe, opp Maxwell Street 05:46 06:32 07:12 08:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:31 20:36 23:36
Crewe Camm Street (cnr) 05:46 06:32 07:12 08:32 13:32 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:32 20:36 23:36
Crewe, nr The Brunswick 05:47 06:33 07:13 08:33 13:33 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:32 20:37 23:37
Crewe Mill Street Alighting Only (cnr) 05:47 06:34 07:14 08:34 13:34 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:43 19:33 20:37 23:37
Crewe Arms Hotel (Stop B) 05:48 06:35 07:15 08:35 13:35 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:33 20:38 23:38
Crewe, o/s Fire Station 05:49 06:36 07:16 08:36 13:36 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:34 20:39 23:39
Crewe, opp Business Park 05:50 06:37 07:17 08:37 13:37 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:46 19:35 20:40 23:40
Crewe, o/s Springfield School 05:50 06:38 07:18 08:38 13:38 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:51 18:47 19:36 20:40 23:40
Crewe Green, opp Narrow Lane 05:52 06:40 07:20 08:40 13:40 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:53 18:49 19:37 20:42 23:42
Haslington, nr Oakland Avenue 05:53 06:42 07:22 08:42 13:42 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:55 18:50 19:38 20:43 23:43
Haslington Rhodes Close (cnr) 05:53 06:43 07:23 08:43 13:43 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:56 18:51 19:39 20:43 23:43
Haslington, o/s Surgery 05:54 06:44 07:24 08:44 13:44 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:57 18:52 19:40 20:44 23:44
Haslington, nr Broughton Arms PH 05:55 06:45 07:25 08:45 13:45 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:59 18:53 19:41 20:45 23:45
Haslington Cartwright Road (cnr) 05:56 06:46 07:26 08:46 13:46 14:49 15:49 16:59 18:00 18:54 19:41 20:45 23:45
Winterley, nr Kents Green Lane 05:57 06:48 07:28 08:48 13:48 14:51 15:51 17:01 18:02 18:55 19:43 20:47 23:47
Winterley Pool (opp) 05:58 06:49 07:29 08:49 13:49 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:03 18:56 19:43 20:47 23:47
Wheelock Heath, o/s Foresters Arms PH 05:59 06:50 07:30 08:50 13:50 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:04 18:57 19:44 20:48 23:48
Wheelock Heath Millcroft (cnr) 06:00 06:51 07:31 08:51 13:51 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:05 18:57 19:45 20:49 23:49
Wheelock Crewe Road (o/s 597) 06:01 06:54 07:34 08:54 13:54 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:08 18:59 19:46 20:50 23:50
Wheelock, opp Nags Head PH 06:02 06:54 07:34 08:54 13:54 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:08 18:59 19:47 20:51 23:51
Wheelock, nr Forge Fields 06:02 06:55 07:35 08:55 13:55 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:09 19:00 19:47 20:51 23:51
Wheelock, opp Lightley Close 06:03 06:56 07:36 08:56 13:56 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:10 19:01 19:48 20:52 23:52
Sandbach, opp Third Avenue 06:04 06:57 07:37 08:57 13:57 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:11 19:01 19:49 20:53 23:53
Sandbach, opp First Avenue 06:05 06:58 07:38 08:58 13:58 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:12 19:02 19:49 20:53 23:53
Sandbach School (nr) 06:05 06:59 07:39 08:59 13:59 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:13 19:02 19:49 20:53 23:53
Sandbach Sunnymill Drive (cnr) 06:06 06:59 07:39 08:59 13:59 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:13 19:03 19:50 20:54 23:54
Sandbach, o/s Military Arms PH 06:07 07:01 07:41 09:01 14:01 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:15 19:04 19:51 20:55 23:55
Sandbach Offley Road (cnr) 06:07 07:01 07:42 09:01 14:01 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:15 19:04 19:51 20:55 23:55
Sandbach, opp Pickwick Close 06:08 07:02 07:43 09:02 14:02 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:16 19:05 19:52 20:56 23:56
Sandbach, o/s Residential Home 06:08 07:03 07:45 09:03 14:03 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:17 19:06 19:52 20:56 23:56
Sandbach Yoxalls Corner (NE-bound) 06:09 07:03 07:46 09:03 14:03 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:17 19:06 19:53 20:57 23:57
Sandbach, opp Chimney House Hotel 06:09 07:04 07:48 09:04 14:04 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:18 19:07 19:53 20:57 23:57
Arclid Green, opp Hemmingshaw Lane 06:11 07:06 07:51 09:06 14:06 15:11 16:11 17:21 18:20 19:09 19:55 20:59 23:59
Arclid, o/s Springbank Farm 06:11 07:06 07:52 09:06 14:06 15:11 16:11 17:21 18:20 19:09 19:55 20:59 23:59
Arclid Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:12 07:07 07:53 09:07 14:07 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:21 19:10 19:56 21:00 00:00
Smethwick Green Smethwick Lane (cnr) 06:14 07:09 07:56 09:09 14:09 15:14 16:14 17:24 18:23 19:12 19:58 21:02 00:02
Upper Medhurst Green Farm (o/s) 06:15 07:11 07:58 09:11 14:11 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:25 19:13 19:59 21:03 00:03
Wall Hill, opp Pitcher Lane 06:16 07:12 07:59 09:12 14:12 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:26 19:14 20:00 21:04 00:04
Wall Hill, nr Wallhill Farm 06:16 07:12 07:59 09:12 14:12 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:26 19:14 20:00 21:04 00:04
Congleton, opp Daniel Poole 06:17 07:13 08:00 09:13 14:13 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:27 19:15 20:01 21:05 00:05
W Heath Field View Road (cnr) 06:17 07:13 08:01 09:13 14:13 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:27 19:15 20:01 21:05 00:05
W Heath, opp Brooklands Road 06:18 07:14 08:01 09:14 14:14 15:19 16:19 17:29 18:28 19:16 20:02 21:06 00:06
W Heath, nr Shopping Centre 06:19 07:15 08:03 09:15 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:30 18:29 19:17 20:03 21:07 00:07
W Heath, opp Waggon & Horses 06:20 07:17 08:05 09:17 14:17 15:22 16:22 17:32 18:30 19:18 20:04 21:07 00:07
W Heath, opp Kwik Fit Garage 06:21 07:19 08:07 09:19 14:19 15:24 16:24 17:34 18:32 19:19 20:05 21:08 00:08
Congleton, opp Booth Street 06:23 07:22 08:09 09:22 14:22 15:27 16:27 17:37 18:34 19:20 20:06 21:09 00:09
Congleton, nr West Street 06:24 07:23 08:10 09:23 14:23 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:35 19:20 20:06 21:10 00:10
Congleton Antrobus Street (cnr) 06:25 07:24 08:12 09:24 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:39 18:36 19:21 20:07 21:10 00:10
Congleton Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:27 07:28 08:15 09:28 14:28 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:39 19:23 20:09 21:12 00:12
Lower Heath, opp Norbury Drive 06:28 07:29 08:16 09:29 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:44 18:40 19:24 20:10 21:13 00:13
Lower Heath, opp Grove Inn 06:28 07:30 08:17 09:30 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:45 18:41 19:24 20:10 21:13 00:13
Eaton Moss Lane (cnr) 06:29 07:31 08:18 09:31 14:31 15:36 16:36 17:46 18:42 19:25 20:11 21:14 00:14
Eaton, opp Tanhouse Farm 06:30 07:32 08:19 09:32 14:32 15:37 16:37 17:47 18:43 19:26 20:12 21:15 00:15
Eaton, o/s The Plough 06:31 07:32 08:19 09:32 14:32 15:37 16:37 17:47 18:43 19:26 20:12 21:15 00:15
Eaton, opp Foxglove Cottages 06:31 07:33 08:20 09:33 14:33 15:38 16:38 17:48 18:44 19:27 20:13 21:16 00:16
Eaton, opp Bell Farm 06:31 07:33 08:20 09:33 14:33 15:38 16:38 17:48 18:44 19:27 20:13 21:16 00:16
Eaton, opp Bank Lane 06:32 07:34 08:21 09:34 14:34 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:45 19:27 20:13 21:16 00:16
Rodeheath Marton Lane (cnr) 06:33 07:35 08:22 09:35 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:50 18:46 19:28 20:14 21:17 00:17
Rodeheath, o/s Chain & Gate 06:33 07:35 08:22 09:35 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:50 18:46 19:29 20:15 21:18 00:18
Gawsworth, opp Shellow Lane 06:35 07:37 08:24 09:37 14:37 15:42 16:42 17:52 18:48 19:30 20:16 21:19 00:19
Gawsworth, opp Willotts Heath Farm 06:35 07:38 08:25 09:38 14:38 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:49 19:30 20:16 21:19 00:19
Gawsworth, opp Gandysbrook 06:36 07:38 08:25 09:38 14:38 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:49 19:31 20:17 21:20 00:20
Gawsworth, opp Harrington Arms PH 06:36 07:39 08:26 09:39 14:39 15:44 16:44 17:54 18:50 19:31 20:17 21:20 00:20
Gawsworth Marton Lane (cnr) 06:37 07:40 08:27 09:40 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:55 18:51 19:32 20:18 21:21 00:21
Gawsworth, nr Old Post Office 06:38 07:41 08:28 09:41 14:41 15:46 16:46 17:56 18:52 19:33 20:19 21:22 00:22
Gawsworth, o/s The Rookery 06:38 07:41 08:29 09:41 14:41 15:46 16:46 17:56 18:52 19:33 20:19 21:22 00:22
Gawsworth, o/s Lowes Farm 06:38 07:42 08:29 09:42 14:42 15:47 16:47 17:57 18:53 19:34 20:20 21:23 00:23
Gawsworth, opp Lowes Lane 06:39 07:43 08:31 09:43 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:58 18:54 19:35 20:21 21:24 00:24
Gawsworth, opp Danes Moss Farm 06:39 07:43 08:31 09:43 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:58 18:54 19:35 20:21 21:24 00:24
Gawsworth, o/s Rising Sun PH 06:40 07:44 08:33 09:44 14:44 15:50 16:50 18:00 18:55 19:36 20:22 21:25 00:25
Weston Penningtons Lane (cnr) 06:41 07:45 08:35 09:45 14:45 15:51 16:51 18:01 18:56 19:37 20:23 21:26 00:26
Weston Thornton Avenue (cnr) 06:42 07:46 08:36 09:46 14:46 15:52 16:52 18:02 18:57 19:38 20:24 21:27 00:27
Macclesfield, o/s The Flower Pot 06:42 07:47 08:37 09:47 14:47 15:53 16:53 18:03 18:58 19:39 20:25 21:28 00:28
Macclesfield College (opp) 06:43 07:48 08:38 09:48 14:48 15:54 16:54 18:04 18:59 19:40 20:26 21:29 00:29
Macclesfield Bond Street (cnr) 06:43 07:48 08:39 09:48 14:48 15:55 16:55 18:05 18:59 19:40 20:26 21:29 00:29
Macclesfield Brown Street (cnr) 06:44 07:49 08:40 09:49 14:49 15:55 16:55 18:05 19:00 19:41 20:27 21:30 00:30
Macclesfield, opp Lord Street Alighting Only 06:44 07:50 08:42 09:50 14:50 15:56 16:56 18:06 19:01 19:42 20:28 21:31 00:31
Macclesfield Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:46 07:52 08:45 09:52 14:52 15:59 16:59 18:09 19:03 19:44 20:30 21:33 00:33

Bus Station - Bus Station

Macclesfield Bus Station (Bay 5) 05:55 06:55 08:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:15 20:35 then hourly until 23:35
Macclesfield, o/s Harvest Printers 05:56 06:56 08:01 14:01 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:16 19:16 20:36 23:36
Macclesfield Park Road (cnr) 05:56 06:56 08:02 14:02 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:17 19:17 20:37 23:37
Macclesfield, opp Bond Street 05:57 06:57 08:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:17 19:17 20:37 23:37
Macclesfield College (o/s) 05:57 06:57 08:03 14:03 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:17 19:17 20:37 23:37
Macclesfield, opp The Flower Pot 05:57 06:57 08:04 14:04 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:18 19:18 20:38 23:38
Weston, opp Thornton Avenue 05:58 06:58 08:04 14:04 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:18 19:18 20:38 23:38
Weston, opp Penningtons Lane 05:58 06:58 08:05 14:05 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:19 19:19 20:39 23:39
Gawsworth, opp Rising Sun PH 05:59 06:59 08:06 14:06 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:20 19:20 20:40 23:40
Gawsworth, o/s Danes Moss Farm 06:00 07:00 08:07 14:07 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:21 19:21 20:41 23:41
Gawsworth Lowes Lane (cnr) 06:00 07:00 08:08 14:08 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:21 19:21 20:41 23:41
Gawsworth, opp The Rookery 06:01 07:01 08:09 14:09 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:22 20:42 23:42
Gawsworth, opp Methodist Church 06:02 07:02 08:10 14:10 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:23 20:43 23:43
Gawsworth, nr Marton Lane 06:02 07:02 08:10 14:10 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:23 20:43 23:43
Gawsworth, nr Harrington Arms PH 06:03 07:03 08:11 14:11 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:24 19:24 20:44 23:44
Gawsworth, o/s Gandysbrook 06:04 07:04 08:12 14:12 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:25 19:25 20:44 23:44
Gawsworth, o/s Willotts Heath Farm 06:04 07:05 08:13 14:13 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:25 19:25 20:45 23:45
Gawsworth Shellow Lane (cnr) 06:05 07:05 08:14 14:14 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:26 19:26 20:46 23:46
Rodeheath, opp Chain & Gate 06:06 07:07 08:16 14:16 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:28 19:28 20:47 23:47
Rodeheath Pexall Road (cnr) 06:07 07:08 08:17 14:17 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:29 19:29 20:48 23:48
Eaton Bank Lane (cnr) 06:08 07:09 08:18 14:18 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:30 19:30 20:49 23:49
Eaton, o/s Bell Farm 06:09 07:10 08:19 14:19 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:30 19:30 20:49 23:49
Eaton, o/s Foxglove Cottages 06:09 07:10 08:19 14:19 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:31 19:31 20:50 23:50
Eaton, opp The Plough 06:10 07:11 08:20 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:31 19:31 20:50 23:50
Eaton Havannah Lane (cnr) 06:11 07:13 08:22 14:22 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:33 19:33 20:52 23:52
Lower Heath Jackson Road (cnr) 06:12 07:14 08:23 14:23 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:34 19:34 20:52 23:52
Lower Heath, adj Grove Inn 06:12 07:14 08:24 14:24 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:34 19:34 20:52 23:52
Lower Heath Norbury Drive (cnr) 06:13 07:15 08:24 14:24 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:35 19:35 20:53 23:53
Congleton Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:15 07:17 08:27 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:55 23:55
Congleton, opp Antrobus Street 06:16 07:18 08:28 14:28 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38 20:56 23:56
Congleton West Street (o/s 14) 06:16 07:19 08:29 14:29 15:35 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:39 20:57 23:57
Congleton Booth Street (cnr) 06:17 07:20 08:30 14:30 15:36 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:40 20:57 23:57
W Heath, o/s Kwik Fit Garage 06:18 07:22 08:32 14:32 15:37 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:41 20:58 23:58
W Heath, nr Waggon & Horses 06:18 07:22 08:32 14:32 15:38 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:42 20:59 23:59
W Heath Sandbach Road (o/s 9) 06:19 07:23 08:33 14:33 15:39 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:42 21:00 00:00
W Heath, adj Shopping Centre 06:20 07:25 08:35 14:35 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:44 21:01 00:01
W Heath Brooklands Road (cnr) 06:20 07:25 08:35 14:35 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:44 21:01 00:01
W Heath, opp Field View Road 06:21 07:26 08:36 14:36 15:42 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:45 21:01 00:01
Wall Hill, o/s Wallhill Cottage 06:22 07:27 08:37 14:37 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:46 21:02 00:02
Wall Hill Pitcher Lane (cnr) 06:22 07:27 08:37 14:37 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:46 21:03 00:03
Upper Medhurst Green Farm (opp) 06:23 07:28 08:38 14:38 15:44 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:47 21:03 00:03
Smethwick Green, opp Smethwick Lane 06:24 07:29 08:39 14:39 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:48 19:48 21:04 00:04
Arclid Crossroads (SW-bound) 06:27 07:32 08:42 14:42 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:51 19:51 21:07 00:07
Arclid Green Hemmingshaw Lane (cnr) 06:28 07:33 08:43 14:43 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:52 19:52 21:07 00:07
Sandbach, o/s Chimney House Hotel 06:30 07:36 08:45 14:45 15:53 16:58 17:58 18:54 19:54 21:08 00:08
Sandbach Yoxalls Corner (SW-bound) 06:32 07:38 08:47 14:47 15:55 17:00 18:00 18:56 19:56 21:09 00:09
Sandbach, opp Residential Home 06:33 07:40 08:48 14:48 15:56 17:01 18:01 18:57 19:57 21:10 00:10
Sandbach Pickwick Close (cnr) 06:34 07:41 08:49 14:49 15:57 17:02 18:02 18:58 19:58 21:10 00:10
Sandbach, opp Offley Road 06:35 07:43 08:50 14:50 15:59 17:04 18:04 18:59 19:59 21:11 00:11
Sandbach, o/s Common 06:37 07:45 08:52 14:52 16:01 17:06 18:06 19:01 20:01 21:12 00:12
Sandbach, opp Sunnymill Drive 06:37 07:45 08:52 14:52 16:01 17:06 18:06 19:01 20:01 21:12 00:12
Sandbach School (opp) 06:38 07:46 08:53 14:53 16:02 17:07 18:07 19:02 20:02 21:13 00:13
Sandbach First Avenue (cnr) 06:38 07:46 08:53 14:53 16:02 17:07 18:07 19:02 20:02 21:13 00:13
Sandbach Third Avenue (cnr) 06:38 07:47 08:54 14:54 16:03 17:08 18:08 19:02 20:02 21:13 00:13
Wheelock Lightley Close (cnr) 06:39 07:48 08:55 14:55 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:03 20:03 21:14 00:14
Wheelock, opp Forge Fields 06:40 07:49 08:56 14:56 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:04 20:04 21:15 00:15
Wheelock, o/s Nags Head PH 06:41 07:49 08:56 14:56 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:04 20:04 21:15 00:15
Wheelock Crewe Road (o/s 544) 06:41 07:50 08:57 14:57 16:06 17:11 18:11 19:05 20:05 21:16 00:16
Wheelock Heath, opp Millcroft 06:43 07:52 08:59 14:59 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:06 20:06 21:17 00:17
Wheelock Heath, nr Foresters Arms PH 06:43 07:53 09:00 15:00 16:09 17:14 18:14 19:07 20:07 21:18 00:18
Winterley Pool (o/s) 06:44 07:54 09:01 15:01 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:08 20:08 21:19 00:19
Winterley, opp Kents Green Lane 06:45 07:55 09:02 15:02 16:11 17:16 18:16 19:08 20:08 21:19 00:19
Haslington, opp Cartwright Road 06:46 07:56 09:03 15:03 16:12 17:17 18:17 19:09 20:09 21:20 00:20
Haslington, opp Broughton Arms PH 06:48 07:58 09:05 15:05 16:14 17:19 18:19 19:11 20:11 21:22 00:22
Haslington, nr Fox Inn 06:48 07:59 09:06 15:06 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:11 20:11 21:22 00:22
Haslington, opp Oakland Avenue 06:50 08:02 09:07 15:07 16:16 17:21 18:21 19:13 20:13 21:24 00:24
Crewe Green, nr Narrow Lane 06:51 08:05 09:09 15:09 16:19 17:24 18:24 19:14 20:14 21:25 00:25
Crewe, o/s Buckingham University 06:52 08:06 09:11 15:11 16:20 17:25 18:25 19:15 20:15 21:26 00:26
Crewe, o/s Business Park 06:54 08:09 09:12 15:12 16:22 17:27 18:27 19:16 20:16 21:27 00:27
Crewe, by B&Q 06:55 08:11 09:13 15:13 16:23 17:28 18:28 19:17 20:17 21:28 00:28
Crewe Railway Station (Stop A) 06:55 08:12 09:14 15:14 16:24 17:29 18:29 19:18 20:18 21:29 00:29
Crewe, opp The Brunswick 06:56 08:14 09:16 15:16 16:25 17:30 18:30 19:19 20:19 21:30 00:30
Crewe, opp Hope Street 06:57 08:15 09:16 15:16 16:26 17:31 18:31 19:19 20:19 21:30 00:30
Crewe Stalbridge Road (cnr) 06:57 08:16 09:17 15:17 16:27 17:32 18:32 19:19 20:19 21:30 00:30
Crewe Lawton Street (cnr) 06:58 08:16 09:17 15:17 16:27 17:32 18:32 19:20 20:20 21:31 00:31
Crewe, o/s Christadelphian Hall 06:58 08:18 09:18 15:18 16:28 17:33 18:33 19:20 20:20 21:31 00:31
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:00 08:20 09:20 15:20 16:30 17:35 18:35 19:22 20:22 21:33 00:33

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMAN/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 20 April 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North West