Bus Times

384 - Barnet, Quinta Drive - New Barnet - Cockfosters

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Barnet, Quinta Drive - New Barnet - Cockfosters

Quinta Drive Arkley (Stop) 00:00 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:40 07:47 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 then every 20 minutes until 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 then every 20 minutes until 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Chipping Barnet Whitings Hill Primary School (->E) 00:01 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:41 07:48 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 20:01 23:31
Chipping Barnet Whitings Road (->E) 00:01 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:42 07:49 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 20:01 23:31
Chipping Barnet Trinder Road (->N) 00:02 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:42 07:49 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 20:02 23:32
High Barnet Barnet Hospital A&E Department (->N) 00:03 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:44 07:51 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:03 23:33
High Barnet Barnet Hospital (Stop A) 00:04 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:45 07:52 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 20:04 23:34
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop M) 00:05 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:46 07:53 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 20:05 23:35
High Barnet The Avenue Barnet (->N) 00:06 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:47 07:54 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 20:06 23:36
Alston Road High Barnet (->NE) 00:06 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:48 07:55 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 20:06 23:36
High Barnet The Spires (->E) 00:07 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:49 07:56 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 20:07 23:37
High Barnet Salisbury Road (Stop T) 00:08 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:50 07:57 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 20:08 23:38
Barnet High Street (Stop D) 00:08 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:51 07:58 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 20:08 23:38
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 00:10 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:58 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:00 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 20:10 23:40
High Barnet Station / Meadway (Stop N) 00:11 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:02 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 20:11 23:41
High Barnet Station (Stop R) 00:11 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:59 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:03 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:13 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:11 20:11 23:41
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 00:12 06:05 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:04 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:14 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:12 20:12 23:42
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 00:13 06:06 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:05 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:15 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:13 20:13 23:43
New Barnet Gloucester Road Station Road (->SE) 00:13 06:07 06:27 06:45 07:02 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:06 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:13 20:13 23:43
New Barnet Richmond Road Gloucester Road (->E) 00:14 06:07 06:27 06:45 07:02 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:06 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:14 20:14 23:44
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (Stop H) 00:14 06:08 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:07 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:14 20:14 23:44
New Barnet Monks Avenue (Stop) 00:15 06:09 06:29 06:47 07:04 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:08 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:15 20:15 23:45
New Barnet York Road (->N) 00:16 06:10 06:30 06:48 07:05 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:10 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:19 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:16 20:16 23:46
New Barnet Station (->NW) 00:17 06:11 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:11 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 14:00 14:20 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:17 20:17 23:47
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop C) 00:18 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:13 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:22 14:02 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:18 20:18 23:48
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BA) 00:18 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:14 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:22 14:02 14:23 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 18:25 18:44 19:01 19:18 20:18 23:48
New Barnet Crescent Road Margaret Road (->N) 00:20 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:10 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:16 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:24 14:04 14:25 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:47 18:27 18:46 19:03 19:20 20:20 23:50
New Barnet Margaret Road Barnet (->N) 00:21 06:15 06:35 06:53 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:18 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:25 14:05 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:48 18:28 18:47 19:04 19:21 20:21 23:51
New Barnet Victoria Recreation Ground (->N) 00:22 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:19 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:26 14:06 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:49 18:29 18:48 19:05 19:22 20:22 23:52
New Barnet Baring Road (->N) 00:22 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:19 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:26 14:06 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:50 18:30 18:48 19:05 19:22 20:22 23:52
Lawton Road New Barnet (->W) 00:23 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:20 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:27 14:07 14:29 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:51 18:31 18:49 19:06 19:23 20:23 23:53
New Barnet Hertford Road (->S) 00:24 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:22 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:28 14:08 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:52 18:32 18:50 19:07 19:24 20:24 23:54
New Barnet Westbrook Crescent (->E) 00:24 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:22 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:28 14:08 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:52 18:32 18:50 19:07 19:24 20:24 23:54
New Barnet Fordham Road (->E) 00:25 06:19 06:39 06:57 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:23 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:29 14:09 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:36 15:53 18:33 18:51 19:08 19:25 20:25 23:55
New Barnet Jcoss (->N) 00:26 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:24 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:30 14:10 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:37 15:54 18:34 18:52 19:09 19:26 20:26 23:56
Northfield Road Cockfosters (->E) 00:26 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:25 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:31 14:11 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:38 15:55 18:35 18:52 19:09 19:26 20:26 23:56
Cockfosters Bevan Estate The Jester (->E) 00:28 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:27 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:33 14:13 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:40 15:57 18:37 18:54 19:11 19:28 20:28 23:58
E Barnet Mount Pleasant East Barnet (->E) 00:28 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:27 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:33 14:13 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:40 15:57 18:37 18:54 19:11 19:28 20:28 23:58
E Barnet Belmont Avenue (->E) 00:30 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:29 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:35 14:15 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:42 15:59 18:39 18:56 19:13 19:30 20:30 00:00
Cockfosters (Stop) 00:31 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:30 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:36 14:16 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:00 18:40 18:57 19:14 19:31 20:31 00:01

Cockfosters - New Barnet - Barnet, Quinta Drive

Cockfosters Station (Stop B) 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:50 then every 20 minutes until 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 13:50 14:10 14:30 then every 20 minutes until 15:30 15:31 15:50 then every 20 minutes until 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
E Barnet Bevan Road (->W) 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 13:52 14:12 14:32 15:32 15:33 15:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:16 23:46
Cockfosters Bevan Estate The Jester (->W) 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 15:34 15:35 15:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:18 23:48
Northfield Road Cockfosters (->NW) 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:35 15:36 15:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:19 23:49
New Barnet Jcoss (->S) 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:35 15:36 15:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:19 23:49
New Barnet Castlewood Road (->SW) 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:36 15:37 15:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:20 23:50
Lawton Road New Barnet (->W) 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 13:57 14:17 14:38 15:38 15:39 15:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:21 23:51
New Barnet Hertford Road (->S) 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 13:58 14:18 14:39 15:39 15:40 15:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 23:52
New Barnet Baring Road (->S) 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:43 07:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:40 15:41 16:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:23 23:53
New Barnet Victoria Recreation Ground (->S) 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:43 07:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:40 15:41 16:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:23 23:53
New Barnet Crescent Road Margaret Road (->S) 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:44 07:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:41 15:42 16:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:24 23:54
Mount Road New Barnet (->S) 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:45 07:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:42 15:43 16:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 23:55
E Barnet Hail & Ride Brookhill Road (->S) 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:45 07:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:43 15:44 16:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 23:55
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BS) 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:47 07:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:45 15:46 16:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:27 23:57
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop B) 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:48 07:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:46 15:47 16:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:28 23:58
New Barnet Station (Stop A) 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:48 15:49 16:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:29 23:59
New Barnet York Road (->S) 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:50 07:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:27 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:48 15:49 16:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:29 23:59
E Barnet Barnet Delivery Office (->S) 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:49 15:50 16:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:30 00:00
New Barnet Lyonsdown Avenue (->W) 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:52 07:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:29 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:50 15:51 16:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:31 00:01
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (->N) 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:30 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:51 15:52 16:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:32 00:02
New Barnet Richmond Road Gloucester Road (->W) 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:31 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:52 15:53 16:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:32 00:02
New Barnet Gloucester Road Station Road (->W) 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:32 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:53 15:54 16:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:33 00:03
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:33 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:54 15:55 16:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:34 00:04
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:34 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:55 15:56 16:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:35 00:05
High Barnet Station (Stop Q) 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:35 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:56 15:57 16:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 00:06
Barnet Church (Stop L) 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:36 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:57 15:58 16:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:37 00:07
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:37 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:58 15:59 16:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:37 00:07
Hadley St. Albans Road (Stop B) 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:38 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:59 16:00 16:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:38 00:08
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:40 14:20 14:40 15:01 16:01 16:02 16:21 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 00:09
Alston Road High Barnet (->W) 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:25 08:45 09:04 09:22 09:40 14:20 14:41 15:02 16:02 16:03 16:22 18:42 19:01 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 00:09
High Barnet The Avenue Barnet (->SE) 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:26 08:46 09:05 09:23 09:41 14:21 14:42 15:03 16:03 16:04 16:23 18:43 19:02 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:40 00:10
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop F) 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:27 08:47 09:06 09:24 09:42 14:22 14:43 15:04 16:04 16:05 16:24 18:44 19:03 19:20 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:41 00:11
High Barnet Barnet Hospital (Stop C) 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:29 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:44 14:24 14:45 15:06 16:06 16:07 16:26 18:46 19:05 19:22 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:43 00:13
High Barnet Barnet Hospital A&E Department (->SW) 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:29 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:44 14:24 14:45 15:06 16:06 16:07 16:26 18:46 19:05 19:22 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:43 00:13
Chipping Barnet Trinder Road (->S) 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:31 08:51 09:09 09:27 09:45 14:25 14:46 15:08 16:08 16:09 16:28 18:48 19:06 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:44 00:14
Chipping Barnet Whitings Road (->W) 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:32 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:46 14:26 14:47 15:08 16:08 16:09 16:28 18:48 19:07 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 00:15
Chipping Barnet Whitings Hill Primary School (->W) 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:13 07:33 08:53 09:10 09:28 09:46 14:26 14:47 15:09 16:09 16:10 16:29 18:49 19:07 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 00:15
Quinta Drive Arkley (Stop) 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:35 08:55 09:12 09:30 09:48 14:28 14:49 15:11 16:11 16:12 16:31 18:51 19:09 19:26 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:47 00:17

More information

Metroline Travel