bustimes.org

384 - Edgware - Apex Corner - Stirling Corner - Quinta Drive - Barnet Hospital - New Barnet - Mount Pleasant - Cockfosters

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Edgware - Apex Corner - Stirling Corner - Quinta Drive - Barnet Hospital - New Barnet - Mount Pleasant - Cockfosters

Edgware Bus Station (Stop F) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:00 then every 20 minutes until 11:20 11:40 12:00 then every 20 minutes until 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 then every 20 minutes until 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Broadfields Avenue Edgware (Stop N) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Edgware Farm Road (Stop A) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38
Mill Hill Cloister Gardens (Stop B) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:39
Mill Hill Gibbs Green (Stop T) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40
Mill Hill Glendor Gardens (Stop U) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:07 11:27 11:48 12:09 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:41
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop E) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:09 11:29 11:50 12:11 13:31 13:51 14:12 14:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:12 23:42
The Fairway Mill Hill (Stop F) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:10 11:30 11:51 12:12 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:13 23:43
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Park (->N) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:11 11:31 11:52 12:13 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:14 23:44
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Park (Stop D) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:12 11:32 11:53 12:14 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:15 23:45
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner Barnet Road (Stop E) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:14 11:34 11:55 12:16 13:36 13:56 14:17 14:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:16 23:46
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop C) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 11:35 11:56 12:17 13:37 13:57 14:18 14:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:17 23:47
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:10 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:17 11:37 11:58 12:19 13:39 13:59 14:20 14:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:18 23:48
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->E) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:18 11:38 11:59 12:20 13:40 14:00 14:22 14:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:19 23:49
Quinta Drive Arkley (Stop) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:54 07:13 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:20 11:40 12:01 12:22 13:42 14:02 14:24 14:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:21 23:51
Chipping Barnet Hail & Ride Whitings Hill Primary School (->E) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:20 11:40 12:01 12:22 13:42 14:02 14:24 14:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:21 23:51
Chipping Barnet Whitings Road (->E) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:55 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:21 11:41 12:02 12:23 13:43 14:03 14:25 14:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:22 23:52
Chipping Barnet Trinder Road (->N) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:22 11:42 12:03 12:24 13:44 14:04 14:26 14:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:23 23:53
High Barnet Hail & Ride Barnet Hospital A&E Dept (->N) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:23 11:43 12:04 12:25 13:45 14:05 14:27 14:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:24 23:54
High Barnet Barnet Hospital (Stop A) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:24 11:44 12:05 12:26 13:46 14:06 14:28 14:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:25 23:55
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop M) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:25 11:45 12:06 12:27 13:47 14:07 14:29 14:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:26 23:56
High Barnet Hail & Ride The Avenue (->N) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:27 11:47 12:08 12:29 13:49 14:09 14:31 14:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:27 23:57
High Barnet Salisbury Road (Stop T) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:29 11:49 12:10 12:31 13:51 14:11 14:33 14:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:29 23:59
Barnet High Street (Stop D) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:45 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:30 11:50 12:11 12:32 13:52 14:12 14:34 14:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:30 00:00
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:32 11:52 12:13 12:34 13:54 14:14 14:36 14:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:31 00:01
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:32 11:52 12:13 12:34 13:54 14:15 14:37 14:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:31 00:01
High Barnet Station (Stop R) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:33 11:53 12:14 12:35 13:55 14:16 14:38 15:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:32 00:02
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:34 11:54 12:15 12:36 13:56 14:17 14:39 15:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:33 00:03
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:35 11:55 12:16 12:37 13:57 14:18 14:40 15:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:34 00:04
New Barnet Warwick Road (Stop C) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:09 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:36 11:56 12:17 12:38 13:58 14:19 14:41 15:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:35 00:05
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop D) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:28 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:38 11:58 12:19 12:40 14:00 14:21 14:43 15:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:08 21:36 00:06
New Barnet Victoria Recreation Ground (->N) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:39 11:59 12:20 12:41 14:01 14:22 14:44 15:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:40 21:09 21:37 00:07
New Barnet Baring Road (->N) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:41 12:01 12:22 12:43 14:03 14:24 14:46 15:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:10 21:38 00:08
Lawton Road New Barnet (->W) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:42 12:02 12:23 12:44 14:04 14:25 14:47 15:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:11 21:39 00:09
New Barnet Hertford Road (->S) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:44 12:04 12:25 12:46 14:06 14:27 14:49 15:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:44 21:13 21:41 00:11
New Barnet Hail & Ride Westbrook Crescent (->E) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:45 12:05 12:26 12:47 14:07 14:28 14:50 15:12 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:14 21:42 00:12
New Barnet Baring Road (->S) 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:46 12:06 12:27 12:48 14:08 14:29 14:51 15:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:15 21:43 00:13
Cockfosters Bevan Estate The Jester (->E) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:48 12:08 12:29 12:50 14:10 14:31 14:53 15:15 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:16 21:44 00:14
E Barnet Mount Pleasant East Barnet (->E) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:49 12:09 12:30 12:51 14:11 14:32 14:54 15:16 18:36 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:48 21:17 21:45 00:15
E Barnet Belmont Avenue (->E) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:50 12:10 12:31 12:52 14:12 14:33 14:55 15:17 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:49 21:18 21:46 00:16
Cockfosters (Stop) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:52 12:12 12:33 12:54 14:14 14:35 14:57 15:19 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:51 21:20 21:48 00:18

Cockfosters - Mount Pleasant - New Barnet - Barnet Hospital - Quinta Drive - Stirling Corner - Apex Corner - Edgware

Cockfosters Station (Stop B) 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 11:10 11:30 then every 20 minutes until 13:30 13:46 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 then every 20 minutes until 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
E Barnet Bevan Road (->W) 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 11:12 11:32 13:32 13:48 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:46
New Barnet Baring Road (->N) 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 11:14 11:34 13:34 13:50 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:48
Lawton Road New Barnet (->W) 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 11:16 11:36 13:36 13:52 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:50
New Barnet Hertford Road (->S) 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 11:18 11:38 13:38 13:54 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:52
New Barnet Baring Road (->S) 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 11:20 11:40 13:40 13:56 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:53
New Barnet Hail & Ride Victoria Road (->S) 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 11:22 11:42 13:42 13:58 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:55
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop E) 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 11:24 11:44 13:44 14:00 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:57
New Barnet Warwick Road (Stop S) 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 11:25 11:45 13:45 14:01 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:58
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 11:27 11:47 13:47 14:03 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:29 23:59
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 11:28 11:48 13:48 14:04 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:30 00:00
High Barnet Station (Stop Q) 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 11:29 11:49 13:49 14:05 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:31 00:01
Barnet Church (Stop L) 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:30 11:30 11:50 13:50 14:06 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:32 00:02
Hadley St. Albans Road (Stop B) 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:32 11:32 11:52 13:52 14:08 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:33 00:03
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:34 11:34 11:54 13:54 14:10 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:34 00:04
High Barnet Hail & Ride Alston Road (->W) 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:35 11:35 11:55 13:55 14:11 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:35 00:05
High Barnet Hail & Ride The Avenue (->SE) 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:36 11:36 11:56 13:56 14:12 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:36 00:06
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop F) 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:37 11:37 11:57 13:57 14:13 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:38 21:08 21:37 00:07
High Barnet Barnet Hospital (Stop C) 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:38 11:38 11:58 13:58 14:14 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:38 00:08
High Barnet Barnet Hospital A&E Department (->SW) 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:38 11:38 11:58 13:58 14:14 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:38 00:08
Chipping Barnet Trinder Road (->S) 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:39 11:39 11:59 13:59 14:15 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:39 00:09
Chipping Barnet Whitings Road (->W) 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:40 11:40 12:00 14:00 14:16 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:40 00:10
Chipping Barnet Hail & Ride Whitings Hill Primary School (->W) 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:41 11:41 12:01 14:01 14:17 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:41 00:11
Arkley Quinta Drive (->W) 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:42 11:42 12:02 14:02 14:18 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:42 00:12
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->W) 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:43 11:43 12:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:29 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:44 21:14 21:43 00:13
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:45 11:45 12:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:31 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:44 00:14
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop F) 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:46 11:46 12:06 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:33 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:45 00:15
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner / Barnet Road (Stop G) 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:31 09:48 11:48 12:08 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:35 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:47 00:17
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Park (Stop H) 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:32 09:49 11:49 12:09 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:36 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:48 00:18
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Park (->S) 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:33 09:50 11:50 12:10 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:13 15:38 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:49 00:19
Mill Hill The Fairway (Stop H) 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:51 11:51 12:11 14:11 14:31 14:53 15:15 15:40 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:50 00:20
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop J) 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:53 11:53 12:13 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:17 15:42 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:51 00:21
Mill Hill Gibbs Green (Stop S) 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:55 11:55 12:14 14:14 14:35 14:57 15:19 15:44 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:52 00:22
Mill Hill Cloister Gardens (Stop G) 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:57 11:57 12:16 14:16 14:37 14:59 15:21 15:46 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:53 00:23
Edgware Farm Road (Stop H) 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:59 11:59 12:18 14:18 14:39 15:01 15:23 15:48 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:55 00:25
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop L) 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:44 10:01 12:01 12:20 14:20 14:41 15:03 15:25 15:50 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:57 21:27 21:56 00:26
Edgware The Drive (HA8) (Stop M) 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:03 12:03 12:22 14:22 14:43 15:05 15:27 15:52 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:57 00:27
Edgware Station (Stop G) 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:05 12:05 12:24 14:24 14:46 15:08 15:30 15:55 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:00 21:30 21:59 00:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel