bustimes.org

386 - Woolwich - Plumstead Common Road - Queen Elizabeth Hospital - Blackheath (Royal Standard) - Greenwich - Blackheath Village

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 3 October 2021

Royal Parade (SE3) - Woolwich High Street

Blackheath Royal Parade (Stop G) 00:05 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:18 06:32 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:42 10:00 10:18 10:35 10:52 11:10 then every 17 minutes until 12:35 12:52 then every 17 minutes until 13:43 14:00 14:16 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 then every 17 minutes until 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:11 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Blackheath The Clarendon Hotel (Stop H) 00:05 05:20 05:51 06:06 06:19 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:56 08:14 08:33 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:44 10:01 10:19 10:36 10:53 11:11 12:36 12:53 13:44 14:01 14:17 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:40 16:57 17:14 17:30 17:47 18:04 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:12 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Greenwich Park (Stop T) 00:06 05:21 05:52 06:07 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:42 08:00 08:17 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:46 10:03 10:21 10:38 10:55 11:12 12:37 12:54 13:45 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:41 16:58 17:15 17:32 17:49 18:06 18:23 18:39 18:56 19:13 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Greenwich Wat Tyler Road (Stop L) 00:07 05:22 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:03 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:13 09:30 09:48 10:05 10:22 10:39 10:56 11:14 12:39 12:56 13:47 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:43 17:00 17:17 17:33 17:50 18:07 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:14 19:31 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Greenwich Lewisham Road (Stop M) 00:08 05:23 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:07 08:23 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:32 09:50 10:07 10:24 10:41 10:58 11:15 12:40 12:57 13:48 14:05 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:44 17:01 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:09 18:26 18:42 18:59 19:15 19:32 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Greenwich South Street Blackheath Road (Stop E) 00:09 05:24 05:55 06:11 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:09 10:26 10:43 11:00 11:17 12:42 12:59 13:50 14:07 14:23 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:46 17:03 17:20 17:37 17:54 18:11 18:28 18:44 19:01 19:17 19:34 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Greenwich Ashburnham Grove (Stop F) 00:09 05:24 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:12 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:10 10:27 10:44 11:01 11:18 12:43 13:00 13:51 14:08 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:48 17:05 17:22 17:39 17:55 18:12 18:29 18:45 19:02 19:18 19:35 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:50
Greenwich Station (Stop R) 00:10 05:25 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:37 09:54 10:11 10:28 10:45 11:02 11:19 12:44 13:01 13:52 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:50 17:07 17:24 17:41 17:57 18:14 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:19 19:36 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51
Greenwich High Road / Roan Street (Stop H) 00:11 05:26 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:13 10:30 10:47 11:04 11:21 12:46 13:03 13:54 14:11 14:27 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:01 16:52 17:09 17:26 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:20 19:37 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52
Greenwich Town Cen Cutty Sark (Stop C) 00:12 05:27 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:14 10:31 10:48 11:05 11:22 12:47 13:04 13:55 14:12 14:28 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:03 16:54 17:11 17:28 17:45 18:01 18:18 18:34 18:48 19:05 19:21 19:38 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53
Cutty Sark National Maritime Museum (Stop F) 00:13 05:28 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:34 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:42 09:59 10:16 10:33 10:50 11:07 11:24 12:49 13:06 13:57 14:14 14:30 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:05 16:56 17:13 17:30 17:47 18:03 18:20 18:36 18:50 19:07 19:23 19:40 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:54
Greenwich Trafalgar Estate (Stop S) 00:13 05:28 05:59 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:46 10:03 10:20 10:37 10:54 11:11 11:28 12:53 13:10 14:01 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:09 17:00 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:07 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:10 19:25 19:42 19:59 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:54
Greenwich Trafalgar Road / Maze Hill (Stop H) 00:14 05:29 06:00 06:17 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:42 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:50 10:07 10:24 10:41 10:58 11:15 11:32 12:57 13:14 14:05 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:14 17:05 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:45 20:01 20:20 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:55
Greenwich King William Lane (Stop K) 00:15 05:30 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:29 08:46 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:54 10:11 10:28 10:45 11:02 11:19 11:36 13:01 13:18 14:09 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:18 17:09 17:26 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:47 20:03 20:21 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:56
Greenwich Rodmere Street (Stop P) 00:16 05:31 06:02 06:19 06:35 06:52 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:33 08:50 09:08 09:25 09:41 09:58 10:15 10:32 10:49 11:06 11:23 11:40 13:05 13:23 14:14 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:23 17:14 17:31 17:48 18:05 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:50 20:06 20:23 20:42 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:57
Greenwich Ulundi Road (Stop E) 00:16 05:31 06:02 06:19 06:35 06:53 07:11 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:34 08:51 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:59 10:16 10:33 10:50 11:07 11:24 11:41 13:06 13:24 14:15 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:24 17:15 17:32 17:49 18:06 18:20 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:51 20:07 20:24 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:57
Greenwich John Roan School (Stop H) 00:17 05:32 06:03 06:20 06:36 06:54 07:12 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:36 08:52 09:10 09:27 09:43 10:00 10:17 10:34 10:51 11:08 11:25 11:42 13:07 13:25 14:16 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:25 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:07 18:21 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:52 20:08 20:25 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:58
Greenwich Vanbrugh Park Road (Stop) 00:18 05:33 06:04 06:21 06:37 06:55 07:13 07:29 07:45 08:03 08:19 08:37 08:54 09:12 09:28 09:44 10:01 10:18 10:35 10:52 11:09 11:26 11:43 13:08 13:26 14:17 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:27 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:09 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:53 20:09 20:26 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:40 23:59
Charlton Beaconsfield Road (SE3) (Stop BM) 00:19 05:34 06:05 06:22 06:38 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:21 08:39 08:55 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:02 10:19 10:36 10:53 11:10 11:27 11:44 13:09 13:27 14:18 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:28 17:19 17:36 17:53 18:10 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:54 20:10 20:27 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00
Charlton Tudor Grange (Stop BN) 00:20 05:35 06:06 06:23 06:39 06:57 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:40 08:56 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:03 10:20 10:37 10:54 11:11 11:28 11:45 13:10 13:28 14:19 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:29 17:20 17:37 17:54 18:11 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:55 20:11 20:28 20:47 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:01
Kidbrooke Stratheden Road (Stop BE) 00:21 05:36 06:07 06:24 06:40 06:58 07:16 07:32 07:49 08:07 08:24 08:42 08:58 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:05 10:22 10:39 10:56 11:13 11:30 11:47 13:12 13:30 14:21 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:31 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:13 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:56 20:12 20:29 20:48 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:02
Charlton Bowater Place (Stop J) 00:21 05:36 06:07 06:24 06:40 06:58 07:17 07:33 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:43 08:59 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:06 10:23 10:40 10:57 11:14 11:31 11:48 13:13 13:31 14:22 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:32 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:14 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:57 20:12 20:29 20:48 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:02
Charlton Hervey Road (Stop T) 00:22 05:37 06:08 06:25 06:41 06:59 07:18 07:34 07:51 08:09 08:26 08:44 09:00 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:07 10:24 10:41 10:58 11:15 11:32 11:49 13:14 13:32 14:23 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:33 17:24 17:41 17:58 18:15 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:58 20:13 20:30 20:49 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:03
Charlton Weyman Road (Stop U) 00:23 05:38 06:09 06:26 06:42 07:00 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:45 09:01 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:08 10:25 10:42 10:59 11:16 11:33 11:50 13:15 13:33 14:24 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:34 17:25 17:42 17:59 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:59 20:14 20:31 20:50 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:04
Kidbrooke Harraden Road (S-bound) 00:24 05:38 06:09 06:27 06:43 07:01 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:11 08:28 08:46 09:02 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:09 10:26 10:43 11:00 11:17 11:34 11:51 13:16 13:34 14:25 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:35 17:26 17:43 18:00 18:17 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:32 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:05
Kidbrooke Begbie Road (->W) 00:25 05:39 06:10 06:28 06:44 07:02 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:13 08:30 08:48 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:10 10:27 10:44 11:01 11:18 11:35 11:52 13:17 13:35 14:26 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:36 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:18 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:33 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:06
Kidbrooke Eastbrook Road (->W) 00:25 05:40 06:11 06:28 06:45 07:03 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:14 08:31 08:49 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:11 10:28 10:45 11:02 11:19 11:36 11:53 13:18 13:36 14:27 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:37 17:28 17:45 18:02 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:34 20:53 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:06
Kidbrooke Woolacombe Road (Stop N) 00:26 05:40 06:11 06:29 06:46 07:04 07:23 07:39 07:56 08:15 08:32 08:50 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:12 10:29 10:46 11:03 11:20 11:37 11:54 13:19 13:37 14:28 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:38 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:35 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:07
Kidbrooke Hargood Road (Stop P) 00:27 05:41 06:12 06:30 06:47 07:05 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:16 08:33 08:51 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:13 10:30 10:47 11:04 11:21 11:38 11:55 13:20 13:38 14:29 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:39 17:30 17:47 18:04 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:08
Kidbrooke Balchen Road (->E) 00:28 05:42 06:13 06:31 06:48 07:06 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:17 08:34 08:52 09:08 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:14 10:31 10:48 11:05 11:22 11:39 11:56 13:21 13:39 14:30 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 17:31 17:48 18:05 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:37 20:56 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:09
Kidbrooke Wishart Road (->N) 00:29 05:43 06:14 06:32 06:49 07:07 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:19 08:36 08:54 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:32 10:49 11:06 11:23 11:40 11:57 13:22 13:40 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:42 17:33 17:50 18:07 18:24 18:38 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:38 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:10
Kidbrooke Kellaway Road (->E) 00:29 05:43 06:14 06:32 06:50 07:08 07:27 07:43 08:01 08:20 08:37 08:55 09:11 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:33 10:50 11:07 11:24 11:41 11:58 13:23 13:41 14:32 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:43 17:34 17:51 18:08 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:38 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:10
Kidbrooke Corelli College (->E) 00:30 05:44 06:15 06:33 06:51 07:09 07:28 07:44 08:02 08:21 08:38 08:56 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:34 10:51 11:08 11:25 11:42 11:59 13:24 13:42 14:33 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:44 17:35 17:52 18:09 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:39 20:58 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:11
Kidbrooke Maple Tree Place (Stop SW) 00:31 05:45 06:16 06:34 06:52 07:10 07:29 07:45 08:03 08:22 08:39 08:57 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:18 10:35 10:52 11:09 11:26 11:43 12:00 13:25 13:43 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:40 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:12
Charlton Zangwill Road (Stop SZ) 00:31 05:46 06:17 06:35 06:53 07:11 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:23 08:40 08:58 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:19 10:36 10:53 11:10 11:27 11:44 12:01 13:26 13:44 14:35 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:38 17:54 18:11 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:12
Charlton Greenwich Heights (Stop H5) 00:32 05:47 06:18 06:36 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:47 08:05 08:24 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:37 10:54 11:11 11:28 11:45 12:02 13:27 13:45 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:39 17:55 18:12 18:29 18:43 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:42 21:01 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:55 00:13
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / West Entrance (Stop H3) 00:33 05:48 06:19 06:37 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:49 08:07 08:26 08:43 09:01 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:38 10:55 11:12 11:29 11:46 12:03 13:28 13:46 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:41 17:57 18:14 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:56 00:14
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital Main Entrance (Stop H1) 00:34 05:49 06:20 06:38 06:56 07:14 07:33 07:50 08:08 08:27 08:44 09:02 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:22 10:39 10:56 11:13 11:30 11:47 12:04 13:29 13:47 14:38 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:44 21:03 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:57 00:15
Charlton Ha-Ha Road / Repository Road (Stop K) 00:35 05:50 06:21 06:39 06:57 07:15 07:34 07:52 08:10 08:29 08:46 09:04 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:40 10:57 11:14 11:31 11:48 12:05 13:30 13:48 14:39 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:21 16:37 16:53 17:44 18:00 18:17 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:45 21:04 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:41 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:58 00:16
Woolwich Nightingale Place (Stop G) 00:36 05:51 06:22 06:40 06:59 07:17 07:36 07:53 08:11 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:25 10:42 10:59 11:16 11:33 11:50 12:07 13:32 13:50 14:41 14:58 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:46 21:05 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:00 23:20 23:40 23:59 00:17
Shooters Hill Old Royal Military Academy (Stop L) 00:37 05:53 06:24 06:42 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:55 08:13 08:32 08:49 09:07 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:43 11:00 11:17 11:34 11:51 12:08 13:33 13:51 14:42 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:40 16:57 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:47 21:06 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:00 00:18
Shooters Hill Whitworth Road (Stop M) 00:38 05:54 06:25 06:43 07:02 07:20 07:39 07:56 08:14 08:33 08:51 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:45 11:02 11:19 11:36 11:53 12:10 13:35 13:53 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:09 16:26 16:42 16:59 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:48 21:07 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:01 00:19
Shooters Hill All Saints Church (SE18) (Stop N) 00:39 05:55 06:26 06:44 07:03 07:21 07:40 07:58 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:46 11:03 11:20 11:37 11:54 12:11 13:36 13:54 14:45 15:03 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:44 17:01 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:49 21:08 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:02 00:20
Woolwich Herbert Road Plumstead Common Road (Stop WH) 00:40 05:57 06:28 06:46 07:05 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:48 11:05 11:22 11:39 11:56 12:13 13:38 13:56 14:47 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:13 16:30 16:46 17:03 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:51 21:10 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:03 00:21
Woolwich Frederick Place (Stop WJ) 00:41 05:58 06:29 06:47 07:06 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:19 08:38 08:56 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:49 11:06 11:23 11:40 11:57 12:14 13:39 13:57 14:48 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:14 16:31 16:47 17:04 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:04 00:22
Woolwich Brookhill Road Connaught Estate (->N) 00:42 05:59 06:30 06:48 07:07 07:25 07:44 08:02 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:50 11:07 11:24 11:41 11:58 12:15 13:40 13:58 14:49 15:07 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:32 16:49 17:06 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:53 21:12 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:05 00:23
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop L) 00:43 06:00 06:31 06:49 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:22 08:41 08:59 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:52 11:09 11:26 11:43 12:00 12:17 13:42 14:00 14:51 15:09 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:55 21:13 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:06 00:24

Woolwich High Street - Royal Parade (SE3)

Woolwich High Street (Stop C) 05:15 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:49 10:06 10:23 10:40 10:57 11:14 11:31 11:48 12:04 12:21 12:37 12:54 13:11 13:28 13:45 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:44 17:01 17:18 17:36 17:53 18:10 18:27 18:48 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Woolwich Hare Street (Stop F) 05:15 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:07 10:24 10:41 10:58 11:15 11:32 11:49 12:05 12:22 12:38 12:55 13:12 13:29 13:46 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:45 17:02 17:19 17:37 17:54 18:11 18:28 18:49 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Woolwich Powis Street (Stop B) 05:16 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:34 09:51 10:08 10:25 10:42 10:59 11:16 11:33 11:50 12:07 12:24 12:40 12:57 13:14 13:31 13:48 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:13 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:56 18:13 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Woolwich Calderwood Street (Stop V) 05:17 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:09 10:26 10:43 11:00 11:17 11:34 11:51 12:08 12:25 12:41 12:58 13:15 13:32 13:49 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:22 17:40 17:57 18:14 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop M) 05:18 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:54 10:11 10:28 10:45 11:02 11:19 11:36 11:53 12:10 12:27 12:43 13:00 13:17 13:34 13:51 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:33 16:50 17:07 17:24 17:42 17:59 18:16 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Vincent Road Woolwich Arsenal (Stop G) 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:03 09:20 09:37 09:55 10:12 10:29 10:46 11:03 11:20 11:37 11:54 12:11 12:28 12:44 13:01 13:18 13:35 13:52 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:25 17:43 18:00 18:17 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Thamesmead West Burrage Road Arthur Grove (Stop WA) 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:56 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:56 10:13 10:30 10:47 11:04 11:21 11:38 11:55 12:12 12:29 12:45 13:02 13:19 13:36 13:53 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:27 17:45 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Woolwich Frederick Place (Stop WB) 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:58 10:15 10:32 10:49 11:06 11:23 11:40 11:57 12:14 12:31 12:47 13:04 13:21 13:38 13:55 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:11 17:29 17:47 18:04 18:21 18:38 18:59 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Woolwich Bloomfield Road / Plumstead Common Road (Stop WD) 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:24 09:41 09:59 10:16 10:33 10:50 11:07 11:24 11:41 11:58 12:15 12:32 12:48 13:05 13:22 13:39 13:56 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:31 17:49 18:06 18:23 18:40 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Woolwich Herbert Road Plumstead Common Road (Stop WE) 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:26 09:43 10:01 10:18 10:35 10:52 11:09 11:26 11:43 12:00 12:17 12:34 12:50 13:07 13:24 13:41 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:41 16:58 17:15 17:33 17:51 18:08 18:25 18:42 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59
Shooters Hill St Joseph's Church (Stop U) 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:27 09:44 10:02 10:19 10:36 10:53 11:10 11:27 11:44 12:01 12:18 12:35 12:51 13:08 13:25 13:42 13:59 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:42 16:59 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:09 18:26 18:43 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:40 00:00
Shooters Hill Whitworth Road (Stop V) 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:28 09:45 10:03 10:20 10:37 10:54 11:11 11:28 11:45 12:02 12:19 12:36 12:52 13:09 13:26 13:43 14:00 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:44 17:01 17:18 17:36 17:54 18:11 18:28 18:44 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01
Shooters Hill Old Royal Military Academy (Stop W) 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:05 10:22 10:39 10:56 11:13 11:30 11:47 12:04 12:21 12:38 12:54 13:11 13:28 13:45 14:02 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:38 15:55 16:12 16:29 16:46 17:03 17:19 17:37 17:55 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02
Shooters Hill Ha Ha Road (Stop B) 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:31 09:48 10:06 10:23 10:40 10:57 11:14 11:31 11:48 12:05 12:22 12:39 12:55 13:12 13:29 13:46 14:03 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:13 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:57 18:14 18:31 18:47 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
Woolwich Ha Ha Road Grand Depot Road (Stop Y) 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:08 10:25 10:42 10:59 11:16 11:33 11:50 12:07 12:24 12:41 12:57 13:14 13:31 13:48 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:32 16:49 17:06 17:22 17:40 17:58 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:04
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / Main Entrance (Stop H2) 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:34 09:51 10:09 10:26 10:43 11:00 11:17 11:34 11:51 12:08 12:25 12:42 12:58 13:15 13:32 13:49 14:06 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:24 17:42 18:00 18:17 18:34 18:50 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / West Entrance (Stop H4) 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:30 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:11 10:28 10:45 11:02 11:19 11:36 11:53 12:10 12:27 12:44 13:00 13:17 13:34 13:51 14:08 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:26 17:44 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:52 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:06
Charlton Greenwich Heights (Stop H6) 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:11 10:28 10:45 11:02 11:19 11:36 11:53 12:10 12:27 12:44 13:00 13:17 13:34 13:51 14:08 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:11 17:27 17:45 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:52 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:06
Shooters Hill Road / Baker Road (Stop SQ) 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:37 09:54 10:12 10:29 10:46 11:03 11:20 11:37 11:54 12:11 12:28 12:45 13:01 13:18 13:35 13:52 14:09 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:21 16:38 16:55 17:12 17:28 17:46 18:03 18:20 18:37 18:53 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:07
Charlton Zangwill Road (Stop SU) 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:15 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:13 10:30 10:47 11:04 11:21 11:38 11:55 12:12 12:29 12:46 13:02 13:19 13:36 13:53 14:10 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:47 18:04 18:21 18:38 18:54 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:28 23:47 00:07
Kidbrooke Maple Tree Place (Stop SV) 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:14 10:31 10:48 11:05 11:22 11:39 11:56 12:13 12:30 12:47 13:03 13:20 13:37 13:54 14:11 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:40 16:57 17:14 17:30 17:48 18:05 18:22 18:39 18:55 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08
Kidbrooke Corelli College (->W) 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:15 10:32 10:49 11:06 11:23 11:40 11:57 12:14 12:31 12:48 13:04 13:21 13:38 13:55 14:12 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:41 16:58 17:15 17:31 17:49 18:06 18:23 18:40 18:56 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:29 23:48 00:08
Kidbrooke Kellaway Road (Stop) 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:41 09:58 10:16 10:33 10:50 11:07 11:24 11:41 11:58 12:15 12:32 12:49 13:05 13:22 13:39 13:56 14:13 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:42 16:59 17:16 17:32 17:50 18:07 18:24 18:41 18:57 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:30 23:49 00:09
Kidbrooke Wishart Road (Stop) 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:42 09:59 10:17 10:34 10:51 11:08 11:25 11:42 11:59 12:16 12:33 12:50 13:06 13:23 13:40 13:57 14:14 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:09 16:27 16:44 17:01 17:18 17:34 17:52 18:08 18:25 18:42 18:58 19:19 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:31 23:50 00:10
Kidbrooke Balchen Road (->W) 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:43 10:00 10:18 10:35 10:52 11:09 11:26 11:43 12:00 12:17 12:34 12:51 13:07 13:24 13:41 13:58 14:15 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:28 16:45 17:02 17:19 17:35 17:53 18:09 18:26 18:43 18:59 19:20 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:31 23:50 00:10
Kidbrooke Woolacombe Road (Stop Q) 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:44 10:01 10:19 10:36 10:53 11:10 11:27 11:44 12:01 12:18 12:35 12:52 13:08 13:25 13:42 13:59 14:16 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:11 16:29 16:46 17:03 17:20 17:36 17:54 18:10 18:27 18:44 19:00 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:32 23:51 00:11
Kidbrooke Eastbrook Road (->E) 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:45 10:02 10:20 10:37 10:54 11:11 11:28 11:45 12:02 12:19 12:36 12:53 13:09 13:26 13:43 14:00 14:17 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:12 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:37 17:55 18:11 18:28 18:45 19:01 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:33 23:52 00:12
Kidbrooke Begbie Road (->E) 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:03 10:21 10:38 10:55 11:12 11:29 11:46 12:03 12:20 12:37 12:54 13:10 13:27 13:44 14:01 14:18 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:14 16:32 16:49 17:05 17:22 17:38 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:02 19:23 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:34 23:52 00:12
Kidbrooke Harraden Road (N-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:48 10:05 10:23 10:40 10:57 11:14 11:31 11:48 12:04 12:21 12:38 12:55 13:11 13:28 13:45 14:02 14:19 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:33 16:50 17:07 17:24 17:40 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:03 19:24 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:41 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:35 23:53 00:13
Charlton Weyman Road (Stop A) 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:49 10:06 10:24 10:41 10:58 11:15 11:32 11:49 12:05 12:22 12:39 12:56 13:12 13:29 13:46 14:03 14:20 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:25 17:41 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:48 19:04 19:25 19:44 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:35 23:54 00:14
Charlton Hervey Road (Stop B) 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:07 10:25 10:42 10:59 11:16 11:33 11:50 12:06 12:23 12:40 12:57 13:13 13:30 13:47 14:04 14:21 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:36 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:42 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:05 19:26 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:36 23:54 00:14
Charlton Bowater Place (Stop H) 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:51 10:08 10:26 10:43 11:00 11:17 11:34 11:51 12:07 12:24 12:41 12:58 13:14 13:31 13:48 14:05 14:22 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:27 17:43 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:50 19:06 19:27 19:46 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:02 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:37 23:55 00:15
Kidbrooke Stratheden Road (Stop BH) 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:09 10:27 10:44 11:01 11:18 11:35 11:52 12:08 12:25 12:42 12:59 13:15 13:32 13:49 14:06 14:23 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:20 16:38 16:55 17:11 17:28 17:44 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:51 19:07 19:28 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:38 23:56 00:16
Charlton Blackheath / Royal Standard (Stop BA) 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:11 10:29 10:46 11:03 11:20 11:37 11:54 12:10 12:27 12:44 13:01 13:17 13:34 13:51 14:08 14:25 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:40 16:57 17:13 17:30 17:46 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:39 23:57 00:17
Charlton Tudor Grange (Stop BP) 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:55 10:12 10:30 10:47 11:04 11:21 11:38 11:55 12:11 12:28 12:45 13:02 13:18 13:35 13:52 14:09 14:26 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:41 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:47 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:39 23:57 00:17
Charlton Beaconsfield Road (SE3) (Stop BR) 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:13 10:31 10:48 11:05 11:22 11:39 11:56 12:12 12:29 12:46 13:03 13:19 13:36 13:53 14:10 14:27 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:42 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:48 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:40 23:58 00:18
Greenwich Vanbrugh Park Road (->W) 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:14 10:32 10:49 11:06 11:23 11:40 11:57 12:13 12:30 12:47 13:04 13:20 13:37 13:54 14:11 14:28 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:43 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:49 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:41 23:59 00:19
Greenwich John Roan School (Stop G) 05:47 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:15 10:33 10:50 11:07 11:24 11:41 11:58 12:14 12:31 12:48 13:05 13:21 13:38 13:55 14:12 14:29 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:09 16:26 16:44 17:01 17:17 17:34 17:50 18:08 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:41 23:59 00:19
Greenwich Ulundi Road (Stop F) 05:48 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:59 10:16 10:34 10:51 11:08 11:25 11:42 11:59 12:15 12:32 12:49 13:06 13:22 13:39 13:56 14:13 14:30 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:45 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:51 18:09 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:42 00:00 00:20
Greenwich Rodmere Street (Stop M) 05:49 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:17 10:35 10:52 11:09 11:26 11:43 12:00 12:16 12:33 12:50 13:07 13:23 13:40 13:57 14:14 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:46 17:03 17:19 17:36 17:52 18:10 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:43 00:01 00:21
Greenwich Tyler Street (Stop L) 05:49 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:20 10:38 10:55 11:12 11:29 11:46 12:03 12:19 12:36 12:53 13:10 13:26 13:43 14:00 14:17 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:14 16:31 16:49 17:06 17:22 17:39 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:43 00:01 00:21
Greenwich Trafalgar Road / Maze Hill (Stop G) 05:50 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:07 10:24 10:42 10:59 11:16 11:32 11:49 12:06 12:22 12:39 12:56 13:13 13:29 13:46 14:03 14:20 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:52 17:10 17:26 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:44 00:02 00:22
Greenwich Trafalgar Estate (Stop T) 05:51 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:01 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:27 10:45 11:02 11:19 11:36 11:53 12:10 12:26 12:43 13:00 13:17 13:33 13:50 14:07 14:24 14:41 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:21 16:38 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:46 18:02 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:31 21:50 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:45 00:03 00:23
Cutty Sark National Maritime Museum (Stop G) 05:52 06:24 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:31 10:49 11:06 11:23 11:39 11:56 12:13 12:29 12:46 13:03 13:20 13:36 13:53 14:10 14:27 14:44 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:41 16:59 17:17 17:33 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:19 20:38 20:56 21:14 21:32 21:51 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:46 00:04 00:24
Cutty Sark Greenwich Town Centre Nelson Road (Stop E) 05:53 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:52 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:35 10:53 11:10 11:27 11:43 12:00 12:17 12:33 12:50 13:07 13:24 13:40 13:57 14:14 14:31 14:48 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:45 17:03 17:21 17:37 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:22 20:40 20:58 21:16 21:34 21:52 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:47 00:05 00:25
Greenwich High Road / Royal Hill (Stop K) 05:53 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:11 08:29 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:36 10:54 11:11 11:28 11:44 12:01 12:18 12:34 12:51 13:08 13:25 13:41 13:58 14:15 14:32 14:49 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:55 16:12 16:29 16:46 17:04 17:22 17:38 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:22 20:40 20:58 21:16 21:34 21:52 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:47 00:05 00:25
Greenwich Station (Stop L) 05:54 06:27 06:45 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:12 08:30 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:37 10:55 11:12 11:29 11:45 12:02 12:19 12:35 12:52 13:09 13:26 13:42 13:59 14:16 14:33 14:50 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:13 16:30 16:47 17:05 17:23 17:39 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:23 20:41 20:59 21:17 21:35 21:53 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:48 00:06 00:26
Greenwich Ashburnham Grove (Stop A) 05:54 06:27 06:45 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:55 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:38 10:56 11:13 11:30 11:46 12:03 12:20 12:36 12:53 13:10 13:27 13:43 14:00 14:17 14:34 14:51 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:06 17:24 17:40 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:24 20:42 21:00 21:18 21:36 21:54 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:48 00:06 00:26
Greenwich South Street / Blackheath Road (Stop B) 05:55 06:28 06:46 07:04 07:21 07:38 07:56 08:14 08:32 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:39 10:57 11:14 11:31 11:47 12:04 12:21 12:37 12:54 13:11 13:28 13:44 14:01 14:18 14:35 14:52 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:32 16:49 17:07 17:25 17:41 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:25 20:43 21:01 21:19 21:37 21:55 22:13 22:33 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:49 00:07 00:27
Greenwich Lewisham Road (Stop J) 05:56 06:29 06:47 07:05 07:22 07:39 07:57 08:15 08:33 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:40 10:58 11:15 11:32 11:48 12:05 12:22 12:38 12:55 13:12 13:29 13:45 14:02 14:20 14:37 14:54 15:11 15:28 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:35 16:52 17:10 17:28 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:26 20:44 21:02 21:20 21:38 21:56 22:14 22:34 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:50 00:08 00:28
Greenwich Wat Tyler Road (Stop K) 05:57 06:30 06:48 07:06 07:23 07:41 07:59 08:17 08:35 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:41 10:59 11:16 11:33 11:49 12:06 12:23 12:39 12:57 13:14 13:31 13:47 14:04 14:22 14:39 14:56 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:55 17:13 17:31 17:47 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:52 20:10 20:27 20:45 21:03 21:21 21:39 21:57 22:15 22:35 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:51 00:09 00:29
Blackheath Greenwich Park / Chesterfield Gate (Stop) 05:58 06:31 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:42 08:00 08:19 08:37 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:43 11:01 11:18 11:35 11:51 12:08 12:25 12:41 12:58 13:15 13:32 13:49 14:06 14:24 14:41 14:59 15:16 15:34 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:42 16:59 17:16 17:34 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:53 20:12 20:29 20:46 21:04 21:22 21:40 21:58 22:16 22:36 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:52 00:10 00:30
Blackheath The Clarendon Hotel (Stop J) 05:59 06:32 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:44 08:02 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:44 11:02 11:19 11:36 11:52 12:09 12:26 12:42 13:00 13:17 13:34 13:51 14:08 14:26 14:43 15:01 15:19 15:37 15:54 16:12 16:29 16:46 17:02 17:19 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:30 20:47 21:05 21:23 21:41 21:59 22:17 22:37 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:53 00:11 00:31
Blackheath Royal Parade (SE3) (->E) 06:00 06:34 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:46 08:04 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:46 11:04 11:21 11:38 11:54 12:11 12:28 12:44 13:02 13:19 13:36 13:53 14:10 14:28 14:46 15:04 15:22 15:40 15:58 16:16 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:23 17:40 17:56 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:57 20:15 20:32 20:49 21:07 21:25 21:43 22:01 22:19 22:39 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:54 00:12 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central