Bus Times

387 - Huddersfield - Beaumont Park Circular

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand O) 08:20 09:17 then hourly until 14:17 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:05
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H3) 08:22 09:19 14:19 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:07
Huddersfield Manchester Rd Kirklees College 08:23 09:20 14:20 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:08
Huddersfield Bankfield Road (W-bound) 08:24 09:21 14:21 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:09
Longroyd Bridge, opp Manchester Rd Longroyd Lane 08:25 09:22 14:22 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:10
Longroyd Bridge, before Manchester Rd St Thomas Road 08:26 09:23 14:23 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:11
Manchester Rd Thornton Lodge Road (adj) 08:27 09:24 14:24 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:12
Crosland Moor, opp Blackmoorfoot Rd Pear Tree Mews 08:28 09:25 14:25 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:13
Crosland Moor, adj Blackmoorfoot Road George St 08:28 09:25 14:25 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:13
Crosland Moor Park Rd College Street 08:29 09:26 14:26 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:14
Crosland Moor Park Rd Church Avenue 08:30 09:27 14:27 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:15
Lockwood Park Rd Yew Green Road 08:31 09:28 14:28 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:16
Lockwood Yew Green Road Yew Green Ave (W-bound) 08:31 09:28 14:28 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:16
Crosland Moor Walpole Rd Moor End Road 08:32 09:29 14:29 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:17
Crosland Moor Walpole Rd Kipling Close 08:33 09:30 14:30 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:18
Crosland Moor Walpole Rd Dryclough Road 08:34 09:31 14:31 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:19
Crosland Moor Dryclough Road Dryclough Ave 08:35 09:32 14:32 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:20
Beaumont Park, adj Beaumont Prk 08:36 09:33 14:33 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:21
Beaumont Park Road 08:37 09:34 14:34 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:22
Beaumont Park Road Dungeon Wood 08:38 09:35 14:35 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:23
Beaumont Park Moor End Rd Thornfield Road 08:39 09:36 14:36 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:24
Lockwood Moor End Rd Walpole Road 08:40 09:37 14:37 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:25
Lockwood Yew Green Road Yew Green Ave (E-bound) 08:41 09:38 14:38 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:26
Crosland Moor Blackmoorfoot Road Park Rd West 08:45 09:42 14:42 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:30
Crosland Moor, opp Blackmoorfoot Road George St 08:46 09:43 14:43 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:31
Crosland Moor, at Blackmoorfoot Rd Pear Tree Mews 08:46 09:43 14:43 15:55 16:55 17:56 18:31
Thornton Lodge Manchester Rd Birkhouse Lane 08:47 09:44 14:44 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:32
Longroyd Bridge, opp Manchester Rd St Thomas Road 08:48 09:45 14:45 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:33
Longroyd Bridge Manchester Rd Longroyd Lane 08:49 09:46 14:46 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:34
Huddersfield Bankfield Road (E-bound) 08:50 09:47 14:47 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:35
Huddersfield Market Street (stop M2) 08:53 09:50 14:50 18:02 18:38
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand O) 16:03 17:03

More information