bustimes.org

387 - Tring - Aldbury

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Tring - Aldbury

New Mill, opp Elizabeth Drive 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:15 17:20
New Mill, opp New Road 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:17 17:22
Tring, opp Adams Way 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:18 17:23
New Mill, opp Emma Rothschild Court 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:19 17:24
Tring, opp Dundale School 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:19 17:24
Tring, opp Drummond Ride 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:19 17:25
Tring, opp The Greenway 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:20 17:25
Tring, nr Ash Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:20 17:26
Tring, nr Fantail Lane 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:21 17:27
Tring, opp Highfield Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:22 17:28
Tring, opp Barbers Walk 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:23 17:29
Tring, nr Miswell Lane 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:24 17:30
Tring, adj Christchurch Road 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:24 17:30
Tring Church Square (Stop B) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:25 17:31
Upper Dunsley, opp Pound Meadow 17:32
Upper Dunsley, nr Hawkwell Drive 17:32
Upper Dunsley, o/s Tesco 09:37 11:37 13:37
Tring, nr School 09:40 11:40 13:49 15:28
Tring Grove Park 09:41 11:41 13:59 15:29
Tring, adj Grove Road 09:42 11:42 14:07 15:30 17:33
Tring, opp Pendley Manor 09:43 11:43 14:26 15:31 17:34
Tring Railway Station (Stop B) 09:45 11:45 14:45 15:33 17:36
Aldbury, opp Pond 09:48 11:48 14:48 15:36 17:39

Aldbury - Tring

Aldbury, opp Pond 08:15 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Tring Railway Station (Stop A) 08:19 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Tring, o/s Pendley Manor 08:21 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Tring, opp Grove Road 08:23 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Tring, nr Grove Park 08:24 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Tring, opp School 08:25 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Upper Dunsley, o/s Tesco 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Tring Church Square (Stop A) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Tring, opp Christchurch Road 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Tring, opp Miswell Lane 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Tring, nr Barbers Walk 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Tring, nr Highfield Road 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Tring, opp Fantail Lane 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Tring, opp Ash Road 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Tring, nr The Greenway 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Tring, adj Drummond Ride 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Tring, nr Dundale School 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
New Mill, nr Emma Rothschild Court 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Tring, adj Adams Way 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
New Mill, adj New Road 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
New Mill, opp Elizabeth Drive 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22

Timetable data from Red Rose Travel, 7 July 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel