Bus Times

389 - Meltham - Wilberlee

A bus service operated by Stotts Coaches

Inbound

Slaithwaite, adj New Street Fire Station 15:14
Slaithwaite Carr Ln Britannia Road 15:14
Slaithwaite, at Britannia Road 15:15
Slaithwaite, opp Manchester Road Hollins Row 15:15
Slaithwaite Manchester Road Linfit Fold 15:16
Slaithwaite Manchester Rd Spring Grove 15:16
Slaithwaite, adj Manchester Rd Spa Lane 15:17
Linthwaite Manchester Rd Lee Mill Road 15:18
Linthwaite, opp Hoyle House Fold Chapel Hill 15:19
Linthwaite, adj Causeway Side Causeway Crescent 15:19
Linthwaite, at Causeway Side Royd House Lane 15:19
Linthwaite Church (at) 15:20
Linthwaite, adj Church Lane Cricket Ground 15:20
Linthwaite Church Ln Heath Road (stop) 15:21
Crosland Hill Felks Stile Road 15:22
Crosland Hill Felks Stile Road Blackmoorfoot Rd 15:23
Crosland Hill Blackmoorfoot Rd Standard Drive 15:24
Crosland Hill Road Turning Circle (before) 15:25
Crosland Moor Dryclough Road Schools 15:26
Crosland Moor Dryclough Road Dryclough Ave 15:27
Crosland Moor Foster Avenue Follett Ave 15:27
Crosland Moor Balmoral Avenue Foster Ave 15:28
Crosland Moor Balmoral Avenue Cromarty Ave 15:28
Crosland Hill Road Turning Circle (after) 15:29
Crosland Hill Blackmoorfoot Rd Standard Drive (stop) 15:29
Crosland Hill Blackmoorfoot Rd Hill Tree Park 15:31
Blackmoorfoot Turning Circle 15:32
Blackmoorfoot Bulls Head PH (stop) 15:34
Helme Slades Lane Junior & Infant School 15:37
Helme Ln Harrison Lane (adj) 15:38
Helme Lane Slades Ln 15:39
Meltham, at Helme Lane Broadlands Rd 15:39
Meltham, at Helme Lane Sunny Heys Rd 15:39
Meltham, adj Slaithwaite Road Lower Hey 15:41
Meltham Morrisons Supermarket (entrance) 15:42
Meltham Morrisons Supermarket (S-bound) 15:44
Meltham Parkin Lane Holmfirth Rd 15:45

Outbound

More information

Stotts Coaches