bustimes.org

389 - Tring - Aldbury

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Tring - Aldbury

New Mill, opp Elizabeth Drive 06:13 06:36 07:15 08:30 18:15 18:48
New Mill, opp New Road 06:14 06:37 07:16 08:31
Tring, opp Chiltern Way 18:17 18:50
Tring, opp Adams Way 06:14 06:37 07:16 08:31
New Mill, opp Emma Rothschild Court 06:15 06:38 07:17 08:32
Tring, opp Dundale School 06:15 06:38 07:18 08:32
Tring, opp Drummond Ride 06:16 06:39 07:19 08:33
Tring, opp The Greenway 06:17 06:40 07:20 08:34
Tring, nr Ash Road 06:17 06:40 07:20 08:34
Tring, nr Fantail Lane 06:18 06:41 07:22 08:35
Tring, opp Highfield Road 06:20 06:43 07:24 08:37
Tring, opp Barbers Walk 06:21 06:44 07:25 08:38
Tring, nr Miswell Lane 06:23 06:46 07:27 08:40
Tring, adj Christchurch Road 06:23 06:46 07:28 08:40
Tring Church Square (Stop B) 06:25 06:48 07:30 08:42
Upper Dunsley, opp Pound Meadow 06:26 06:49 07:31 08:43
Upper Dunsley, nr Hawkwell Drive 06:27 06:50 07:32 08:44
Tring, adj Grove Road 06:27 06:50 07:32 08:44
Tring, opp Pendley Manor 06:29 06:52 07:34 08:46 18:19 18:52
Tring Railway Station (Stop B) 06:31 06:54 07:36 08:48 18:21 18:54
Direct via Grove Road

Aldbury - Tring

Aldbury, opp Pond 17:57
Tring Railway Station (Stop A) 06:31 07:09 17:06 18:00 18:32 19:35
Tring, o/s Pendley Manor 06:32 07:11 17:08 18:02 18:34 19:37
Tring, opp Grove Road 17:10 18:04 18:36 19:39
Upper Dunsley, opp Hawkwell Drive 17:10 18:04 18:36 19:39
Upper Dunsley, adj Pound Meadow 17:11 18:05 18:37 19:40
Tring Church Square (Stop A) 17:12 18:06 18:38 19:41
Tring, opp Christchurch Road 17:13 18:07 18:39 19:42
Tring, opp Miswell Lane 17:14 18:08 18:40 19:43
Tring, nr Barbers Walk 17:15 18:09 18:41 19:44
Tring, nr Highfield Road 17:15 18:09 18:41 19:44
Tring, opp Fantail Lane 17:17 18:10 18:43 19:46
Tring, opp Ash Road 17:17 18:11 18:43 19:46
Tring, nr The Greenway 17:18 18:11 18:44 19:47
Tring, adj Drummond Ride 17:18 18:12 18:44 19:47
Tring, nr Dundale School 17:19 18:12 18:45 19:48
New Mill, nr Emma Rothschild Court 17:20 18:13 18:46 19:49
Tring, adj Adams Way 17:20 18:13 18:46 19:49
New Mill, adj New Road 17:21 18:14 18:47 19:50
Tring, nr Chiltern Way 06:35 07:13
New Mill, opp Elizabeth Drive 06:36 07:15 17:22 18:15 18:48 19:51
Via grove Road and continues to Tring Town Centre

Timetable data from Red Rose Travel, 7 July 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel