🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

39 - Crewe - Shavington - Hough - Wybunbury - Nantwich

A service operated by Mikro Coaches

Map

Crewe - Shavington - Hough - Wybunbury - Nantwich

Crewe Bus Station (Stand 6) 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Crewe, o/s The Terrace 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Crewe, opp Brook Street 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Crewe, o/s The Express PH 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Crewe, opp St Clair Street 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Crewe, o/s YMCA 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Crewe, by Mornflake Bridge 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Shavington, o/s Cheshire Cheese PH 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Shavington Hunter Avenue (cnr) 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Shavington Dodds Bank (S-bound) 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Shavington Brook Avenue (cnr) 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Shavington, opp Sugar Loaf 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Shavington Barons Road (cnr) 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Shavington Main Road (o/s 58) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Shavington, nr The Elephant 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Shavington, opp Huntersfield 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Hough, opp Buck Lane 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Hough, o/s Village Hall 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Hough, opp Woolston Drive 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Shavington Stock Lane (opp 64) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Wybunbury, opp Clannor Heath 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Wybunbury, opp Gorsey Bank Crescent 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Wybunbury, opp Church Way 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Wybunbury, opp Red Lion PH 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Wybunbury, opp Sally Clarkes Lane 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Wybunbury Delves Primary (opp) 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Walgherton, opp Boar's Head 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Stapeley Second Dig Lane (cnr) 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Stapeley First Dig Lane (cnr) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Stapeley, o/s Winterberry Way 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Nantwich Elwood Way (cnr) 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Nantwich, opp Wright Court 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Nantwich, opp The Leopard 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Nantwich, opp Turner Street 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Nantwich The Crescent (cnr) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Nantwich Bus Station (Stand E) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Nantwich, opp Wyche Primary School 10:39 12:39 14:39
Nantwich Davenport Avenue (NE-bound) 10:41 12:41 14:41
Nantwich, by Vauxhall Road 10:41 12:41 14:41
Nantwich, o/s Cemetery Corner 10:44 12:44 14:44
Nantwich, o/s Sainsbury's 10:47 12:47 14:47
Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council

Nantwich - Wybunbury - Hough - Shavington - Crewe

Nantwich, opp Sainsbury's 10:50 12:50 14:50
Nantwich, opp Cemetery Corner 10:51 12:51 14:51
Nantwich, nr Vauxhall Road 10:52 12:52 14:52
Nantwich Davenport Avenue (SW-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53
Nantwich, o/s Wyche Primary School 10:55 12:55 14:55
Nantwich Bus Station (Stand E) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Nantwich, opp The Crescent 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Nantwich Heathside (cnr) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Nantwich, o/s The Leopard 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Nantwich Wright Court (cnr) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Nantwich, opp Elwood Way 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Stapeley, opp Winterberry Way 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Stapeley, opp First Dig Lane 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Stapeley, opp Second Dig Lane 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Walgherton, o/s Boar's Head 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Wybunbury Delves Primary (o/s) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Wybunbury, by Sally Clarkes Lane 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Wybunbury, o/s Red Lion PH 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Wybunbury Church Way (cnr) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Wybunbury Gorsey Bank Crescent (cnr) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Wybunbury, o/s Clannor Heath 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Wybunbury, nr Dig Lane 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Shavington Stock Lane (o/s 64) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hough, opp Woolston Drive 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Hough, o/s Village Hall 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Hough, opp Buck Lane 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Shavington Huntersfield (W-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Shavington, opp The Elephant 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Shavington, nr Sugar Loaf 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Shavington, opp Brook Avenue 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Shavington Dodds Bank (N-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Shavington, opp Hunter Avenue 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Shavington, opp Cheshire Cheese PH 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Crewe, nr Mornflake Bridge 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Crewe, opp YMCA 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Crewe St Clair Street (cnr) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Crewe Hope Street (cnr) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Crewe Union Street (cnr) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Crewe, o/s Christadelphian Hall 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mikro Coaches