390 - Cookstown Town Service
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services
- Timetable
- Map
Cookstown (other direction) | 09:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 |
---|---|---|---|
Fairhill | 09:42 | 16:52 | 17:02 |
Loy Street (outward) | 09:42 | 16:52 | 17:02 |
Church Street (outward) | 09:43 | 16:53 | 17:03 |
Derryloran Church (outward) | 09:44 | 16:54 | 17:04 |
Sweep Road Asda (outward) | 09:46 | 16:56 | 17:06 |
Cookstown, Sweep Road (outward) | 09:46 | 16:56 | 17:06 |
Westbury (In) | 09:49 | 16:59 | 17:09 |
Rathleen Avenue | 09:49 | 16:59 | 17:09 |
Rathbeg (In) | 09:51 | 17:01 | 17:11 |
Fountain Place (outward) | 09:51 | 17:01 | 17:11 |
Coolnafranky (In) | 09:53 | 17:03 | 17:13 |
Coagh Road (In) | 09:54 | 17:04 | 17:14 |
Molesworth Street (In) | 09:54 | 17:04 | 17:14 |
Cookstown (inward) | 09:55 | 17:05 | 17:15 |
Old Coagh Road | 09:56 | 17:06 | 17:16 |
Beechway | 09:58 | 17:08 | 17:18 |
Monemore Road | 09:59 | 17:09 | 17:19 |
Moneymore Rd Corner (Sandhurst) | 10:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 |
Moneymore Rd End (outward) | 10:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 |
Factory Lane | 10:01 | 17:11 | 17:21 |
Health Centre | 10:02 | 17:12 | 17:22 |
Monrush1 (outward) | 10:04 | 17:14 | 17:24 |
Monrush2 (outward) | 10:04 | 17:14 | 17:24 |
Moneymore Rd End (outward) | 10:06 | 17:16 | 17:26 |
Coagh St (outward) | 10:08 | 17:18 | 17:28 |
Cookstown (other direction) | 10:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 |
School terms only |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 26 June 2024
Ulsterbus Town Services
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @translink_ni