bustimes.org

390 - Shire Hill Hospital - Glossop - Whitfield

A bus service operated by High Peak

Map

Old Glossop Blackshaw Road (E-bound) 07:23 07:50 08:13 08:52 09:22 09:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:02 then every 30 minutes until 17:32 18:02
Old Glossop Wellgate (E-bound) 07:23 07:50 08:13 08:52 09:22 09:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:02 17:32 18:02
Old Glossop Hope Street (E-bound) 07:23 07:50 08:13 08:52 09:22 09:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:02 17:32 18:02
Old Glossop, adj Bus Terminus 07:24 07:51 08:14 08:53 09:23 09:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 16:03 17:33 18:03
Old Glossop, opp Queens Arms 07:25 07:52 08:15 08:54 09:24 09:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:04 17:34 18:04
Old Glossop, opp Manor Park 07:26 07:53 08:16 08:55 09:25 09:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:05 17:35 18:05
Glossop, o/s Commercial Inn 07:26 07:53 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:06 17:36 18:06
Glossop, opp Regency Close 07:27 07:54 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 16:07 17:37 18:07
Glossop Henry Street (Stop A) 07:30 07:57 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:10 17:40 18:10
Glossop Henry Street (Stop A) 07:34 07:58 08:22 09:05 09:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:15 17:45
Glossop Pikes Lane (E-bound) 07:36
Glossop Victoria Street (SW-bound) 07:37 07:59 08:23 09:06 09:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:16 17:46
Whitfield, adj Nags Head 07:37 08:00 08:24 09:07 09:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:17 17:47
Whitfield, adj Acre Court 07:38 08:01 08:25 09:08 09:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:18 17:48
Whitfield, adj Ebenezer Street 07:38 08:02 08:26 09:09 09:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:19 17:49
Whitfield, opp The Beehive 07:39 08:03 08:27 09:10 09:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:20 17:50
Whitfield, opp The Beehive 08:40
Whitfield, opp Padfield Gate 07:39 08:03 08:40 09:10 09:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:20 17:50
Whitfield, opp Cliffe Road 07:39 08:03 08:40 09:10 09:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:20 17:50
Whitfield Uplands Road (NW-bound) 07:40 08:04 08:41 09:11 09:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:21 17:51
Whitfield Highfield Road (W-bound) 07:40 08:04 08:41 09:11 09:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:21 17:51
Whitfield Ebenezer Street (S-bound) 07:41 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:22 17:52
Whitfield, opp Acre Court 07:41 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:22 17:52
Whitfield, opp Nags Head 07:41 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:22 17:52
Glossop Victoria Street (NE-bound) 07:42 08:06 08:43 09:13 09:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:23 17:53
Glossop Henry Street (Stop A) 07:44 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:25 17:55
Glossop Henry Street (Stop A) 07:47 08:10 08:49 09:19 09:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:59 16:29 17:59
Glossop, opp King Edward Avenue 07:47 08:10 08:49 09:19 09:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:59 16:29 17:59
Old Glossop Hall Meadow Road (NE-bound) 07:48 08:11 08:50 09:20 09:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:00 16:30 18:00
Old Glossop Church Street (E-bound) 07:49 08:12 08:51 09:21 09:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:01 16:31 18:01
Old Glossop Thorpe Street (N-bound) 07:49 08:12 08:51 09:21 09:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:01 16:31 18:01
Old Glossop Blackshaw Road (E-bound) 07:50 08:13 08:52 09:22 09:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:02 16:32 18:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

High Peak