bustimes.org

390 - Shire Hill Hospital - Glossop - Whitfield

A bus service operated by High Peak

Old Glossop Blackshaw Road (E-bound) 07:23 07:50 08:12 08:52 then every 30 minutes until 14:52 15:22 16:02 then every 30 minutes until 17:32 18:02
Old Glossop Wellgate (E-bound) 07:23 07:50 08:12 08:52 14:52 15:22 16:02 17:32 18:02
Old Glossop Hope Street (E-bound) 07:23 07:50 08:12 08:52 14:52 15:22 16:02 17:32 18:02
Old Glossop, adj Bus Terminus 07:24 07:51 08:13 08:53 14:53 15:23 16:03 17:33 18:03
Old Glossop, opp Queens Arms 07:25 07:52 08:14 08:54 14:54 15:24 16:04 17:34 18:04
Old Glossop, opp Manor Park 07:26 07:53 08:15 08:55 14:55 15:25 16:05 17:35 18:05
Glossop, o/s Commercial Inn 07:27 07:54 08:16 08:56 14:56 15:26 16:06 17:36 18:06
Glossop, opp Regency Close 07:28 07:55 08:18 08:58 14:58 15:28 16:08 17:38 18:08
Glossop Henry Street (Stop A) 07:30 07:57 08:20 09:00 15:00 15:30 16:10 17:40 18:10
Glossop Henry Street (Stop A) 07:34 07:58 08:22 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:15 17:45
Glossop Victoria Street (SW-bound) 07:35 07:59 08:23 09:06 15:06 16:16 17:46
Glossop, opp Arundel Street 15:36
Glossop, adj St Marys Road 15:37
Glossop, adj St James School 15:40
Glossop Pikes Lane (E-bound) 15:42
Whitfield, adj Nags Head 07:37 08:01 08:25 09:08 15:08 15:45 16:18 17:48
Whitfield, adj Acre Court 07:37 08:01 08:25 09:08 15:08 15:46 16:18 17:48
Whitfield, adj Ebenezer Street 07:38 08:02 08:26 09:09 15:09 15:48 16:19 17:49
Whitfield, opp The Beehive 08:27
Whitfield, opp The Beehive 07:39 08:03 08:29 09:10 15:10 15:50 16:20 17:50
Whitfield, opp Padfield Gate 07:39 08:03 08:30 09:10 15:10 15:50 16:20 17:50
Whitfield, opp Cliffe Road 07:39 08:03 08:30 09:10 15:10 15:50 16:20 17:50
Whitfield Uplands Road (NW-bound) 07:40 08:04 08:31 09:11 15:11 15:51 16:21 17:51
Whitfield Highfield Road (W-bound) 07:40 08:04 08:32 09:11 15:11 15:51 16:21 17:51
Whitfield Ebenezer Street (S-bound) 07:41 08:05 08:33 09:12 15:12 15:52 16:22 17:52
Whitfield, opp Acre Court 07:41 08:05 08:34 09:12 15:12 15:52 16:22 17:52
Whitfield, opp Nags Head 07:41 08:05 08:34 09:12 15:12 15:52 16:22 17:52
Glossop, adj Dukes Street 08:36
Glossop, adj St James School 08:39
Glossop Pikes Lane (E-bound) 08:40
Glossop Victoria Street (NE-bound) 07:42 08:06 08:42 09:13 15:13 15:53 16:23 17:53
Glossop Henry Street (Stop A) 07:44 08:08 08:45 09:15 15:15 15:55 16:25 17:55
Glossop Henry Street (Stop A) 07:47 08:10 08:49 09:19 15:19 15:59 16:29 17:59
Glossop, opp King Edward Avenue 07:47 08:10 08:49 09:19 15:19 15:59 16:29 17:59
Old Glossop Hall Meadow Road (NE-bound) 07:48 08:11 08:50 09:20 15:20 16:00 16:30 18:00
Old Glossop Church Street (E-bound) 07:49 08:12 08:51 09:21 15:21 16:01 16:31 18:01
Old Glossop Thorpe Street (N-bound) 07:49 08:12 08:51 09:21 15:21 16:01 16:31 18:01
Old Glossop Blackshaw Road (E-bound) 07:50 08:13 08:52 09:22 15:22 16:02 16:32 18:02
Schooldays only Schooldays only

More information

High Peak