bustimes.org

391 - Seaton - Primrose Way Circular

A bus service operated by Hatch Green Coaches

Map

Seaton Sea Front Gardens (Stop A) 09:10 then hourly until 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:40
Seaton Tramway Station (N-bound) 09:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:40
Seaton, opp Axe Vale Caravan Park 09:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:43
Seaton, opp Hospital 09:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:44
Seaton Barnards Hill Lane (NW-bound) 09:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:46
Seaton Maple Close (N-bound) 09:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:47
Seaton Drovers Way (N-bound) 09:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:48
Seaton Primrose Way (E-bound) 09:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:50
Seaton Londis (W-bound) 09:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:50
Seaton Elizabeth Road (W-bound) 09:19 12:19 13:20 14:20 16:51
Seaton Health Centre (S-bound) 09:20 12:20 13:21 14:21 16:52
Seaton Hospital (SE-bound) 09:21 12:21 13:22 14:22 16:53
Seaton Axe Vale Caravan Park (S-bound) 09:21 12:21 13:22 14:22 16:53
Seaton Queen Street (W-bound) 09:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:56
Seaton Sea Front Gardens (Stop A) 09:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:57

Timetable data from Hatch Green Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 10 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Hatch Green Coaches