bustimes.org

393 - Padfield - Glossop - Shirebrook Park Circular

A bus service operated by High Peak

Map

Glossop Henry Street (Stop B) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Glossop, opp King Edward Avenue 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Glossop Talbot Road (W-bound) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Glossopdale College (Stop 2) 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:46 12:47 13:46 14:47 15:47 16:47
Glossop, opp Howard Park 08:47 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Glossop Heath Road (NW-bound) 11:48 13:48
Glossop North Road (S-bound) 11:49 13:49
Dinting, adj Spire Hollin 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:50 12:48 13:50 14:48 15:48 16:48
Dinting, opp Vicarage 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:51 12:50 13:51 14:50 15:50 16:50
Dinting, adj Railway Station 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:52 12:51 13:52 14:51 15:51 16:51
Hadfield, adj Newshaw Lane 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Hadfield, adj Oakfield Road 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Hadfield, adj Oakfield Road 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Hadfield, adj The Chieftain 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Hadfield, adj Hawthorn Bank 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Hadfield, adj North Brook Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Hadfield, opp Nursing Home 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Hadfield, adj The Rises 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Hadfield, adj 89 Chapel Lane 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Hadfield, adj Railway Station 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Hadfield, adj Masons Arms 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Hadfield, opp Albert Street 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Hadfield, adj Waterside Business Park 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Hadfield, adj Greenfield Street 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Hadfield, adj 75 Padfield Main Road 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Padfield Main Road (SE-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Padfield, opp Peels Arms PH 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Padfield Temple Street (S-bound) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Padfield, opp Platt Street 105 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Padfield Platt Street Bottom (W-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Hadfield, adj Railway Station 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Hadfield, opp 89 Chapel Lane 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Hadfield, opp The Rises 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Hadfield, adj Nursing Home 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Hadfield, opp North Brook Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Hadfield, opp Hawthorn Bank 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Hadfield, opp The Chieftain 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Hadfield, opp Oakfield Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Hadfield, opp Oakfield Road 09:13 10:12 11:13 12:12 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Hadfield, opp Newshaw Lane 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Dinting, opp Railway Station 09:15 10:14 11:15 12:14 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Dinting, opp Rail Junction 09:15 10:14 11:15 12:14 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Dinting, adj Vicarage 09:16 10:14 11:16 12:14 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Dinting, opp Spire Hollin 09:17 10:15 11:17 12:15 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Glossop, adj Howard Park 09:18 10:15 11:18 12:15 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Glossop North Road (N-bound) 10:16 12:16
Glossop Heath Road (SE-bound) 10:17 12:17
Glossop Talbot Road (E-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Glossop, adj Library 09:20 10:21 11:20 12:21 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Glossop Henry Street (Stop B) 09:22 10:23 11:22 12:23 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Glossop, adj Howard Arms 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Glossop, adj Regency Close 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Glossop, adj Commercial Inn 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Glossop, opp Brook Meadow 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Glossop, opp Cowbrook Avenue 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Glossop, adj Queens Drive No 21 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Glossop, adj Queens Drive No 73 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Glossop, adj Queens Drive No 157 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Glossop, opp Hurstbrook Close 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Glossop, opp Hillwood Drive 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Glossop Hathersage Drive (S-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Glossop, opp Linacre Way 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Glossop, opp Wiltshire Drive 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Glossop, adj Leicester Drive 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Glossop, opp Hurst View 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Glossop, opp Croft Manor 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Glossop, opp Regency Close 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Glossop, adj Market Hall 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Glossop Henry Street (Stop B) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45

Timetable data from High Peak/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2021, High Peak/Bus Open Data Service, 30 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

High Peak