bustimes.org

393 - Padfield - Hadfield - Glossop - Shirebrook Park

A bus service operated by High Peak

Map

Glossop Henry Street (Stop B) 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 17:45
Glossop, opp King Edward Avenue 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 17:45
Glossop Talbot Road (W-bound) 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 17:46
Glossop, opp Howard Park 08:37 09:47 10:47 14:47 16:47 17:47
Glossop Heath Road (NW-bound) 11:48 13:48
Glossop North Road (N-bound) 11:49 13:49
Dinting, adj Spire Hollin 08:38 09:48 10:48 11:50 13:50 14:48 16:48 17:48
Dinting, opp Vicarage 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:51 13:51 14:50 16:50 17:50
Dinting, adj Railway Station 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:52 13:52 14:51 16:51 17:51
Hadfield, adj Newshaw Lane 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 17:53
Hadfield, opp The Sycamores 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 17:53
Hadfield, adj Oakfield Road 08:44 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 17:54
Hadfield, adj The Chieftain 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 17:55
Hadfield, adj North Brook Road 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 17:56
Hadfield, opp Nursing Home 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 17:56
Hadfield, adj The Rises 08:47 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 16:57 17:57
Hadfield, adj 89 Chapel Lane 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 17:58
Hadfield, adj Railway Station 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:00
Hadfield, adj Masons Arms 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:00
Hadfield, opp Albert Street 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:00
Hadfield, adj Waterside Business Park 08:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:01
Hadfield, adj Greenfield Street 08:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:01
Hadfield, adj 75 Padfield Main Road 08:52 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:02
Padfield Main Road (SE-bound) 08:53 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:03
Padfield, opp Peels Arms PH 08:54 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:04
Padfield, opp Peels Arms PH 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 17:05
Padfield Temple Street (S-bound) 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 17:05
Padfield, opp Platt Street 105 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 17:06
Padfield Platt Street Bottom (W-bound) 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 17:06
Hadfield, adj Railway Station 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 17:08
Hadfield, adj Masons Arms 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 17:08
Hadfield, opp 89 Chapel Lane 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 17:09
Hadfield, opp The Rises 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 17:09
Hadfield, adj Nursing Home 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 17:10
Hadfield, opp North Brook Road 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 17:11
Hadfield, opp Hawthorn Bank 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 17:11
Hadfield, opp The Chieftain 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 17:12
Hadfield, opp Oakfield Road 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 17:12
Hadfield, opp The Sycamores 08:08 09:13 10:12 11:13 12:12 14:13 15:13 17:13
Hadfield, opp Newshaw Lane 08:08 09:13 10:12 11:13 12:12 14:13 15:13 17:13
Dinting, opp Railway Station 08:10 09:15 10:13 11:15 12:13 14:15 15:15 17:15
Dinting, opp Rail Junction 08:10 09:15 10:14 11:15 12:14 14:15 15:15 17:15
Dinting, adj Vicarage 08:11 09:16 10:14 11:16 12:14 14:16 15:16 17:16
Dinting, opp Spire Hollin 08:12 09:17 10:15 11:17 12:15 14:17 15:17 17:17
Glossop, adj Howard Park 08:13 09:18 10:15 11:18 12:15 14:18 15:18 17:18
Glossop North Road (N-bound) 10:16 12:16
Glossop Heath Road (SE-bound) 10:17 12:17
Glossop Talbot Road (E-bound) 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 17:19
Glossop, adj Library 08:15 09:20 10:21 11:20 12:21 14:20 15:20 17:20
Glossop Henry Street (Stop B) 08:17 09:22 10:23 11:22 12:23 14:22 15:22 17:22
Glossop Henry Street (Stop B) 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Glossop, adj Howard Arms 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Glossop, adj Regency Close 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Glossop, adj Commercial Inn 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Glossop, opp Brook Meadow 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Glossop, opp Cowbrook Avenue 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Glossop, adj Queens Drive No 21 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Glossop, adj Queens Drive No 73 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Glossop, adj Queens Drive No 157 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Glossop, opp Hurstbrook Close 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Glossop, opp Hillwood Drive 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Glossop Hathersage Drive (S-bound) 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Glossop, opp Linacre Way 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Glossop, opp Wiltshire Drive 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Glossop, opp Hurst View 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Glossop, opp Croft Manor 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Glossop, opp Regency Close 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Glossop, adj Market Hall 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Glossop Henry Street (Stop B) 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

High Peak