bustimes.org

393 - Padfield - Hadfield - Glossop - Shirebrook Park

A bus service operated by High Peak

Glossop Henry Street (Stop B) 07:40 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Glossop, opp King Edward Avenue 07:41 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Glossop Talbot Road (W-bound) 07:42 08:37 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Glossop, opp Howard Park 07:43 08:38 09:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Glossop Heath Road (NW-bound) 11:48 13:48
Glossop North Road (N-bound) 11:48 13:48
Dinting, adj Spire Hollin 07:44 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Dinting, opp Vicarage 07:45 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Dinting, adj Railway Station 07:46 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Hadfield, adj Newshaw Lane 07:47 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Hadfield, opp The Sycamores 07:48 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Hadfield, adj Oakfield Road 07:49 08:44 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Hadfield, adj The Chieftain 07:50 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Hadfield, adj North Brook Road 07:51 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Hadfield, opp Nursing Home 07:52 08:47 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Hadfield, adj The Rises 07:53 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Hadfield, adj 89 Chapel Lane 07:54 08:49 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Hadfield, adj Railway Station 07:55 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Hadfield, adj Masons Arms 07:55 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Hadfield, opp Albert Street 07:56 08:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Hadfield, adj Waterside Business Park 07:56 08:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Hadfield, adj Greenfield Street 07:57 08:52 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Hadfield, adj 75 Padfield Main Road 07:58 08:53 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Padfield Main Road (SE-bound) 07:58 08:53 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Padfield, opp Peels Arms PH 07:59 08:54 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Padfield, opp Peels Arms PH 07:23 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Padfield Temple Street (S-bound) 07:23 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Padfield, opp Platt Street 105 07:24 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Padfield Platt Street Bottom (W-bound) 07:25 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Hadfield, adj Railway Station 07:26 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Hadfield, adj Masons Arms 07:27 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Hadfield, opp 89 Chapel Lane 07:27 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Hadfield, opp The Rises 07:28 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Hadfield, adj Nursing Home 07:28 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Hadfield, opp North Brook Road 07:29 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Hadfield, opp Hawthorn Bank 07:29 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Hadfield, opp The Chieftain 07:30 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Hadfield, opp Oakfield Road 07:30 08:07 09:13 10:12 11:13 12:12 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Hadfield, opp The Sycamores 07:31 08:08 09:14 10:13 11:14 12:13 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Hadfield, opp Newshaw Lane 07:31 08:08 09:15 10:13 11:15 12:13 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Dinting, opp Railway Station 07:32 08:09 09:16 10:14 11:16 12:14 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Dinting, opp Rail Junction 07:32 08:09 09:17 10:14 11:17 12:14 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Dinting, adj Vicarage 07:33 08:10 09:18 10:15 11:18 12:15 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Dinting, opp Spire Hollin 07:34 08:11 09:19 10:16 11:19 12:16 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Glossop, adj Howard Park 07:35 08:12 09:19 10:16 11:19 12:16 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Glossop North Road (N-bound) 10:16 12:16
Glossop Heath Road (SE-bound) 10:17 12:17
Glossop Talbot Road (E-bound) 07:36 08:13 09:20 10:18 11:20 12:18 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Glossop, adj Library 07:38 08:15 09:21 10:20 11:21 12:20 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Glossop Henry Street (Stop B) 07:40 08:17 09:22 10:23 11:22 12:23 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Glossop Henry Street (Stop B) 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Glossop, adj Howard Arms 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Glossop, adj Regency Close 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Glossop, adj Commercial Inn 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Glossop, opp Brook Meadow 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Glossop, opp Cowbrook Avenue 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Glossop, adj Queens Drive No 21 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Glossop, adj Queens Drive No 73 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Glossop, adj Queens Drive No 157 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Glossop, opp Hurstbrook Close 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Glossop, opp Hillwood Drive 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Glossop Hathersage Drive (S-bound) 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Glossop, opp Linacre Way 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Glossop, opp Wiltshire Drive 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Glossop, opp Hurst View 08:29 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Glossop, opp Croft Manor 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Glossop, opp Regency Close 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Glossop, adj Market Hall 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Glossop Henry Street (Stop B) 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45

More information

High Peak