bustimes.org

393 - Seaton - Durley Road - Churston Rise

A bus service operated by Hatch Green Coaches

Map

Seaton Sea Front Gardens (Stop A) 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45
Seaton Tramway Station (N-bound) 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45
Seaton Manor Road (W-bound) 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46
Seaton Newlands Park (NW-bound) 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47
Seaton Bunts Lane (SW-bound) 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48
Seaton Durley Road (NE-bound) 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50
Seaton Churston Rise (E-bound) 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53
Seaton Churston Rise (S-bound) 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53
Seaton Lydgates Road (N-bound) 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55
Seaton Eyewell Green (S-bound) 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56
Seaton Townsend House Surgery (S-bound) 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56
Seaton Manor Road (E-bound) 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57
Seaton Queen Street (W-bound) 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59
Seaton Sea Front Gardens (Stop A) 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00

Timetable data from Hatch Green Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 26 November 2020

More information

Hatch Green Coaches