397a - Enniskillen, Buscentre - Enniskillen, Buscentre
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services
- Timetable
- Map
Bus Depot (outward) | 08:40 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 14:15 | 14:20 | 15:00 | 16:50 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOWN ST | 08:45 | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 14:20 | 14:25 | 15:05 | 16:55 |
Queen E Rd (inward) | 08:45 | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 14:20 | 14:25 | 15:05 | 16:55 |
South West College (outward) | 08:46 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 14:21 | 14:26 | 15:06 | 16:56 |
Palmers Shop (outward) | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 14:22 | 14:28 | 15:07 | 16:57 | |
M & S (outward) | 08:47 | |||||||
Cherry Tree (outward) | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 14:22 | 14:28 | 15:07 | 16:57 | |
Derrin Pk (outward) | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 14:24 | 14:29 | 15:09 | 16:59 | |
Loughview Dr (outward) | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 14:25 | 14:30 | 15:10 | 17:00 | |
Ross Close (outward) | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 14:26 | 14:31 | 15:11 | 17:01 | |
Corban Ave (outward) | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 14:26 | 14:31 | 15:11 | 17:01 | |
Hillview Pk (outward) | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 14:28 | 14:33 | 15:13 | 17:03 | |
Gilmurrays (outward) | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 14:28 | 14:33 | 15:13 | 17:03 | |
Hillview Rd (outward) | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 14:29 | 14:34 | 15:14 | 17:04 | |
Hughs (outward) | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 14:29 | 14:34 | 15:14 | 17:04 | |
Rooneys (outward) | 08:48 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 14:30 | 14:35 | 15:15 | 17:05 |
New Hospital (both) | 08:51 | |||||||
Drumbawn (inward) | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 14:32 | 14:37 | 15:17 | 17:07 | |
Cherrymount | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 14:32 | 14:37 | 15:17 | 17:07 | |
South West Acute Hospital | 08:54 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 14:36 | 14:41 | 15:21 | 17:11 |
Lawnakilla (outward) | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 14:38 | 14:43 | 15:23 | 17:13 | |
Drumbawn (inward) | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 14:40 | 14:45 | 15:25 | 17:15 | |
Cherrymount | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 14:40 | 14:45 | 15:25 | 17:15 | |
Hillview Pk (outward) | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 14:44 | 14:49 | 15:29 | 17:19 | |
Gilmurrays (outward) | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 14:44 | 14:49 | 15:29 | 17:19 | |
Hillview Rd (outward) | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 14:44 | 14:49 | 15:29 | 17:19 | |
Hughs (outward) | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 14:45 | 14:50 | 15:30 | 17:20 | |
Shops (outward) | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 14:45 | 14:50 | 15:30 | 17:20 | |
Loughview Dr (outward) | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 14:46 | 14:51 | 15:31 | 17:21 | |
Holy Trinity PS(Derrin Road) (other direction) | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 14:46 | 14:51 | 15:31 | 17:21 | |
Campells (outward) | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 14:47 | 14:52 | 15:32 | 17:22 | |
Derrin Rd (outward) | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 14:48 | 14:53 | 15:33 | 17:23 | |
Palmers Shop | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 14:49 | 14:54 | 15:34 | 17:24 | |
RAILWAY YARD | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 14:54 | 14:59 | 15:39 | ||
Derrychara Link (inward) | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 14:58 | 15:03 | 15:43 | ||
Bus Depot (outward) | 09:04 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:02 | 15:07 | 15:47 | 17:34 |
Sch Schooldays Only | School Holidays |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 26 June 2024
Ulsterbus Town Services
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @translink_ni