bustimes.org

399 - Barnet - Monken Hadley - Hadley Wood

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

The Spires - Hadley Wood

High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45
High Barnet Salisbury Road (Stop T) 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Barnet Church / Wood Street (Stop F) 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Hadley St Albans Road (Stop A) 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47
Hadley Green (->N) 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->N) 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49
Monken Hadley Hail & Ride Convent Close (->E) 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50
Monken Hadley Church (->SE) 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51
Hail & Ride Monken Hadley C of E School (->E) 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52
Hadley Wood Pagitts Grove (->E) 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53
Hadley Wood Hail & Ride Broadgates Avenue (->E) 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54
Hadley Wood Hail & Ride Parkgate Avenue (->E) 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55
Hadley Wood Hail & Ride Camlet Way / Beech Hill Ave (Stop) 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56
Hadley Wood Hail & Ride Newmans Way (Stop) 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56
Hadley Wood Hail & Ride Greenbrook Avenue (->E) 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57
Hadley Wood Hail & Ride Wood Ride (Stop) 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58
Hail & Ride Hadley Wood Golf Club (->E) 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59
Hadley Wood Hail & Ride Beech Hill (Stop) 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00
Hadley Wood Hail & Ride Lancaster Avenue (Stop) 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01
Hadley Wood Hail & Ride Duchy Road (Stop) 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02
Hadley Wood Station (Stop A) 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03

Hadley Wood - The Spires

Hadley Wood Station (Stop A) 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03
Hadley Wood Hail & Ride Crescent West (->S) 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04
Hadley Wood Hail & Ride Broadgates Avenue (->W) 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05
Hadley Wood Hail & Ride Pagitts Grove (->W) 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06
Hail & Ride Monken Hadley C of E School (->W) 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07
Hail & Ride Monken Hadley Church (->W) 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08
Monken Hadley Convent Close (->W) 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->S) 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09
Hadley Green (->S) 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Sullivan Buses