bustimes.org

39A - Woking - Chobham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Woking - Chobham

Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 10:25 12:35 13:55
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 10:27 12:37 13:57
Woking, o/s Morrisons 12:40
Woking, adj Kingsway 12:40 13:57
Woking, opp Bridge Barn Lane 12:41 13:58
Woking The Triangle (S-bound) 12:41 13:58
Woking, opp Foxhills 12:42
Goldsworth Park, opp Westmead 10:32 12:43
Goldsworth Park Sythwood (N-bound) 10:33 12:44
Goldsworth Park, opp Waitrose 10:35 12:45
St John's Rise (adj) 13:59
Goldsworth Park, opp Bishops Wood 10:35 12:45
Goldsworth Park Denton Way (SW-bound) 10:36 12:46
St Johns, opp St James Close 13:59
St Johns, opp Health Centre 10:37 12:47
St Johns, opp Co-op 14:00
St Johns, adj Barrack Path 10:38 12:48 14:00
St Johns Robin Hood Road (N-bound) 10:38 12:48 14:00
St Johns, adj Nottingham Close 10:39 12:49 14:01
St Johns, opp Nottingham Close 10:39 12:49 14:01
St Johns Robin Hood Road (S-bound) 10:39 12:49 14:01
St Johns, opp Barrack Path 10:39 12:49 14:01
St Johns, adj Health Centre 10:40 12:50 14:02
St Johns, opp Raglan Road 10:41 12:51 14:03
Knaphill Inkerman Way (SE-bound) 10:42 12:52 14:04
Knaphill Bingham Drive (NE-bound) 10:43 12:53 14:05
Knaphill Inkerman (SW-bound) 10:43 12:53 14:05
Knaphill Bingham Drive (SW-bound) 10:44 12:54 14:06
Knaphill Inkerman Way (NW-bound) 10:44 12:54
Knaphill Victoria Road (NW-bound) 10:46 12:56
Knaphill, o/s St Hugh of Lincoln Church 10:47 12:57
Knaphill Shops (SW-bound) 10:48 12:58
Knaphill, opp The Vyne Health Centre 10:48 12:58
Knaphill Alexandra Place (SW-bound) 10:49 12:59
Knaphill, adj Cavell Way 10:49 12:59
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 10:50 13:00
Knaphill, adj Oak Tree Road 10:51 13:01
Knaphill Chobham Road (NE-bound) 10:52 13:02
Knaphill, nr The Garibaldi 10:53 13:03
Knaphill Stanley Farm (N-bound) 10:54 13:04
Knaphill Swallow Rise (o/s 26) 10:54 13:04
Knaphill, adj Robins Dale 10:55 13:05
Knaphill Larks Way (E-bound) 10:55 13:05
Chobham Benhams Corner (NE-bound) 11:02 13:12
Chobham Delta Road (N-bound) 11:03 13:13
Supported by Surrey CC

Chobham - Woking

Chobham Delta Road (N-bound) 09:35 11:05 13:15
Chobham Windsor Court Road (W-bound) 09:35 11:05 13:15
Chobham Bowling Green Road (W-bound) 09:36 11:06 13:16
Chobham, adj Fowlers Mead 09:36 11:06 13:16
Chobham, adj Post Office 09:37 11:07 13:17
Chobham Benhams Corner (SW-bound) 09:38 11:08 13:18
Knaphill Larks Way (E-bound) 09:44 11:14
Knaphill, adj Robins Dale 09:45 11:15
Knaphill Swallow Rise (o/s 26) 09:45 11:15
Knaphill Stanley Farm (S-bound) 09:45 11:15 13:26
Knaphill, adj Trinity Road 09:47 11:17 13:27
Knaphill Chobham Road (SW-bound) 09:47 11:17 13:27
Knaphill, opp Oak Tree Road 09:48 11:18 13:28
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 09:50 11:20 12:05 13:30
Knaphill, opp Cavell Way 09:51 12:06 13:31
Knaphill Alexandra Place (NE-bound) 09:52 12:07 13:32
Knaphill, adj The Vyne Health Centre 09:52 12:07 13:32
Knaphill Shops (NE-bound) 09:54 12:09 13:34
Knaphill, opp St Hugh of Lincoln Church 09:55 12:10 13:35
Knaphill Victoria Road (SE-bound) 09:56 12:11 13:36
Knaphill Inkerman Way (SE-bound) 09:57 12:12 13:37
Knaphill Bingham Drive (NE-bound) 09:57 12:12 13:37
Knaphill Inkerman (SW-bound) 09:57 12:12 13:37
Knaphill Bingham Drive (SW-bound) 09:58 12:13 13:38
Knaphill Inkerman Way (NW-bound) 09:58 12:13 13:38
St Johns Raglan Road Turn (S-bound) 10:00 12:15 13:40
St Johns, adj Raglan Road 10:00 12:15 13:40
St Johns, opp Crematorium 10:00 12:15 13:40
St Johns, opp Health Centre 10:01 12:16 13:41
St Johns, adj Barrack Path 10:02 12:17 13:42
St Johns Robin Hood Road (N-bound) 10:02 12:17 13:42
St Johns, adj Nottingham Close 10:03 12:18 13:43
St Johns, opp Nottingham Close 10:03 12:18 13:43
St Johns Robin Hood Road (S-bound) 10:03 12:18 13:43
St Johns, opp Barrack Path 10:03 12:18 13:43
St Johns, adj Health Centre 10:04 12:19
St Johns, adj Co-op 13:43
Goldsworth Park Denton Way (NE-bound) 10:06 12:21
St Johns, adj St James Close 13:45
Goldsworth Park, adj Bishops Wood 10:06 12:21
Goldsworth Park, adj Waitrose 10:08 12:23
St John's Rise (opp) 13:46
Goldsworth Park Sythwood (S-bound) 10:08 12:24
Goldsworth Park, adj Westmead 10:08 12:24
Woking, adj Foxhills 10:09
Woking The Triangle (N-bound) 10:10 13:47
Woking, adj Bridge Barn Lane 10:11 13:48
Woking, opp Kingsway 10:11 13:48
Woking, o/s Morrisons 10:12
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 10:14 12:29 13:50
Woking, adj Board School Road 10:16 12:31 13:52
Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 10:17 12:33 13:53
Supported by Surrey CC

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 26 May 2022

Stagecoach South