bustimes.org

3B - Mastrick - Cove

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road 07:36
Mastrick, opp Fernhill Drive 07:37
Mastrick Shops (opp) 07:38
Mastrick Land (opp) 07:38
Mastrick, at Derry Place 07:39
Mastrick, adj Derry Avenue 07:40
Mastrick, adj Long Walk Road 07:41
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 07:42
Stockethill, opp Oldcroft Terrace 07:44
Stockethill, at Ashgrove Place 07:45
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 07:47
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 07:48
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 07:48
Westburn Road (at) 07:49
Midstocket Road (at) 07:50
Midstocket, at Hosefield Avenue 07:51
Midstocket, at Hosefield Road 07:52
Midstocket, adj Mile End Lane 07:52
Rosemount, at Belvidere Street 07:53
Rosemount, opp Short Loanings 07:55
Rosemount, at Richmond Terrace 07:55
Rosemount, at Baker Street 07:56
Rosemount, at Gilcomston Park 07:57
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 07:58
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 07:59
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K5) 08:01
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 08:04
Aberdeen Shiprow (Stop M10) 08:07
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 08:08
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 08:09
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 08:10
Torry, at Walker Lane 08:11
Torry, at Walker Place 08:12
Torry, at Grampian Place 08:13
Torry, at Kerloch Place 08:14
Torry, at Balnagask Road 08:15
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Craigshaw Road 08:16
Tullos Industrial Estate, at Greenbank Road 08:17
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Craigshaw Drive 08:18
Nigg, at Altens Farm Road 08:19
Altens Farm Road (at) 08:19
Altens, opp Hareness Circle 08:20
Altens, at Minto Avenue 08:20
Altens, at Minto Road 08:21
Altens, at Irvin House 08:23
Altens, at Turning Circle 08:25
Cove Bay, at Loirston Manor 08:31
Cove Bay, at Loirston Primary School 08:31
Cove Bay, opp Loirston Court 08:32
Cove Bay, adj Loirston Close 08:32
Cove Bay, opp Partan Skelly Way 08:33
Cove Bay, adj Earns Heugh Circle 08:33
Cove Bay, at Earns Heugh Circle 08:33
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 08:34
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 08:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

More information

First Aberdeen