bustimes.org

3B - Mastrick - Cove

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Monday to Friday, Not QE0 : Cif-SER3A-FAB-20200802_20200902_205117.cif days

Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road 07:36
Mastrick, opp Fernhill Drive 07:37
Mastrick Shops (opp) 07:38
Mastrick Land (opp) 07:38
Mastrick, at Derry Place 07:39
Mastrick, adj Derry Avenue 07:40
Mastrick, adj Long Walk Road 07:41
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 07:42
Stockethill, opp Oldcroft Terrace 07:44
Stockethill, at Ashgrove Place 07:45
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 07:48
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 07:48
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 07:49
Westburn Road (at) 07:50
Midstocket Road (at) 07:51
Midstocket, at Hosefield Avenue 07:52
Midstocket, opp Cairnfield Place 07:53
Midstocket, adj Mile End Lane 07:53
Rosemount, at Belvidere Street 07:54
Rosemount, at Gilcomston Park 07:58
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 08:00
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 08:01
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K5) 08:03
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 08:06
Aberdeen Shiprow (Stop M10) 08:09
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 08:10
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 08:11
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 08:12
Torry, at Walker Lane 08:13
Torry, at Walker Place 08:14
Torry, at Grampian Place 08:15
Torry, at Polwarth Road 08:16
Torry, at Balnagask Road 08:17
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Craigshaw Road 08:19
Tullos Industrial Estate, at Greenbank Road 08:20
Tullos Industrial Estate Craigshaw Drive (S-bound) 08:21
Nigg, at Altens Farm Road 08:23
Altens Farm Road (at) 08:23
Altens, opp Hareness Circle 08:24
Altens, at Minto Avenue 08:25
Altens, at Minto Road 08:25
Altens, at Irvin House 08:27
Altens, at Turning Circle 08:29
Cove Bay, at Loirston Manor 08:34
Cove Bay, opp Loirston Road 08:35
Cove Bay, opp Loirston Court 08:35
Cove Bay, adj Loirston Close 08:36
Cove Bay, opp Partan Skelly Way 08:36
Cove Bay, adj Earns Heugh Circle 08:37
Cove Bay, at Earns Heugh Circle 08:37
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 08:38
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 08:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

More information

First Aberdeen