bustimes.org

3B - Mastrick - Cove

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Mastrick Findhorn Place (at 7) 07:36
Mastrick, opp Fernhill Drive 07:37
Mastrick Shops (opp) 07:38
Mastrick Land (at) 07:38
Mastrick, at Derry Place 07:39
Mastrick, adj Derry Avenue 07:40
Mastrick, at Long Walk Road 07:41
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 07:42
Stockethill, opp Oldcroft Terrace 07:44
Stockethill, at Ashgrove Place 07:45
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 07:47
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 07:48
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 07:49
Westburn Road (at) 07:49
Midstocket Road (at) 07:50
Midstocket, at Hosefield Avenue 07:51
Midstocket, at Hosefield Road 07:52
Midstocket, adj Mile End Lane 07:53
Rosemount, at Belvidere Street 07:54
Rosemount, opp Short Loanings 07:55
Rosemount, at Richmond Terrace 07:56
Rosemount, at Baker Street 07:57
Rosemount, at Gilcomston Park 07:58
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N2) 07:59
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E2) 08:00
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M1) 08:02
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 08:03
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 08:04
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 08:05
Torry, at Walker Lane 08:06
Torry, at Walker Place 08:07
Torry, at Grampian Place 08:08
Torry, at Kerloch Place 08:09
Torry, at Balnagask Road 08:10
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Craigshaw Road 08:11
Tullos Industrial Estate, at Greenbank Road 08:12
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Craigshaw Drive 08:13
Nigg, at Altens Farm Road 08:14
Altens Farm Road (at) 08:14
Altens, opp Hareness Circle 08:15
Altens, at Minto Avenue 08:15
Altens, at Minto Road 08:16
Altens, at Irvin House 08:18
Altens East Recycling Facility (at) 08:20
Cove Bay, at Loirston Manor 08:26
Cove Bay, at Loirston Primary School 08:26
Cove Bay, opp Loirston Court 08:27
Cove Bay, adj Loirston Close 08:27
Cove Bay, opp Partan Skelly Way 08:28
Cove Bay, adj Earns Heugh Circle 08:28
Cove Bay, at Earns Heugh Circle 08:28
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 08:29
Cove Bay, at Cove Crescent 08:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Aberdeen