bustimes.org

3x - Poole - Broadstone - Corfe Mullen - Wimborne

A bus service operated by morebus

Map

Poole - Broadstone - Corfe Mullen - Wimborne

Poole Bus Station (Stand F) 06:50 07:20 07:55 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Poole Railway Station (N-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:57 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Stanley Green Wessex Gate (E-bound) 06:56 07:26 08:01 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51
Waterloo Estate, opp Hamworthy Engineering 06:58 07:28 08:03 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53
Waterloo Estate Sopers Lane (N-bound) 06:59 07:29 08:04 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54
Waterloo Estate Darbys Corner (NW-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:06 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56
Waterloo Estate Chetwode Way (NW-bound) 07:00 07:31 08:07 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57
Broadstone Football Club (opp) 07:01 07:32 08:08 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58
Broadstone Wallace Road (NW-bound) 07:02 07:33 08:09 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59
Broadstone Broadway (NW-bound) 07:03 07:34 08:10 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00
Broadstone United Reformed Church (NW-bound) 07:03 07:34 08:10 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00
Broadstone Springdale Road Corner (SW-bound) 07:04 07:35 08:11 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01
Broadstone Springdale Avenue (NW-bound) 07:05 07:36 08:12 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02
Broadstone Anvil Crescent (NW-bound) 07:05 07:37 08:13 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02
Broadstone Lancaster Close (NW-bound) 07:06 07:38 08:14 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03
Corfe Mullen, opp Roman Road 07:07 07:39 08:15 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04
Corfe Mullen Hamilton Road (SW-bound) 07:08 07:40 08:16 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05
Corfe Mullen Dalkeith Road (S-bound) 07:09 07:41 08:17 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06
Corfe Mullen, opp Ivor Road 07:09 07:41 08:17 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07
Corfe Mullen Springdale Park (W-bound) 07:10 07:42 08:18 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08
Corfe Mullen Hill View Post Office (NE-bound) 07:11 07:43 08:19 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09
Corfe Mullen, opp Albert Road 07:11 07:43 08:19 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09
Corfe Mullen, opp Dorset Soldier 07:12 07:44 08:20 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10
Corfe Mullen South Road (N-bound) 07:13 07:45 08:21 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11
Corfe Mullen Co-op Store (N-bound) 07:14 07:46 08:22 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12
Corfe Mullen Windgreen (NE-bound) 07:14 07:47 08:23 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13
Corfe Mullen Lockyers School (E-bound) 07:15 07:48 08:24 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14
Corfe Mullen, opp Higher Merley Lane 07:16 07:49 08:25 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15
Lamb’s Green Pine Road (NE-bound) 07:17 07:50 08:26 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16
Lamb's Green Inn (N-bound) 07:18 07:51 08:27 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17
Lamb’s Green Lake Gates (NE-bound) 07:19 07:52 08:29 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18
Wimborne Minster Julian's Bridge (E-bound) 07:21 07:54 08:32 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop A) 07:22 07:55 08:35 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21

Wimborne - Corfe Mullen - Broadstone - Poole

Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop A) 07:12 07:53 08:30 15:25 16:45 17:45
Wimborne Minster, opp Knobcrook Road 07:13 07:54 08:31 15:26 16:46 17:46
Wimborne Minster Wimborne Hospital (S-bound) 07:14 07:55 08:32 15:27 16:47 17:47
Wimborne Minster Julian's Bridge (W-bound) 07:15 07:56 08:33 15:28 16:48 17:48
Lamb’s Green Lake Gates (SW-bound) 07:17 07:58 08:35 15:31 16:51 17:51
Lamb's Green Inn (SW-bound) 07:18 07:59 08:36 15:32 16:52 17:52
Lamb’s Green Pine Road (SW-bound) 07:19 08:00 08:37 15:33 16:53 17:53
Corfe Mullen Higher Merley Lane (SW-bound) 07:20 08:01 08:38 15:34 16:54 17:54
Corfe Mullen Lockyers School (W-bound) 07:21 08:02 08:39 15:36 16:56 17:55
Corfe Mullen Windgreen (SW-bound) 07:22 08:03 08:40 15:37 16:57 17:56
Corfe Mullen, opp Co-op Store 07:23 08:03 08:40 15:38 16:58 17:56
Corfe Mullen South Road (SW-bound) 07:24 08:04 08:41 15:39 16:59 17:57
Corfe Mullen Dorset Soldier (SW-bound) 07:25 08:05 08:42 15:40 17:00 17:58
Corfe Mullen Albert Road (SW-bound) 07:26 08:06 08:43 15:41 17:01 17:59
Corfe Mullen, opp Hill View Post Office 07:27 08:07 08:44 15:42 17:02 18:00
Corfe Mullen Ivor Road (E-bound) 07:28 08:08 08:45 15:43 17:03 18:01
Corfe Mullen, opp Springdale Grove 07:28 08:08 08:46 15:43 17:03 18:01
Corfe Mullen Dalkeith Road (N-bound) 07:29 08:09 08:47 15:44 17:04 18:02
Corfe Mullen Hamilton Road (N-bound) 07:29 08:09 08:47 15:44 17:04 18:02
Broadstone, opp Roman Road 07:30 08:10 08:48 15:45 17:05 18:03
Broadstone Lancaster Close (SE-bound) 07:31 08:11 08:49 15:46 17:06 18:04
Broadstone, opp Anvil Crescent 07:32 08:12 08:50 15:47 17:07 18:05
Broadstone Springdale Avenue (SE-bound) 07:33 08:13 08:51 15:48 17:08 18:06
Broadstone Springdale Road Corner (NE-bound) 07:34 08:14 08:52 15:49 17:09 18:07
Broadstone United Reformed Church (SE-bound) 07:36 08:15 08:53 15:50 17:10 18:08
Broadstone Broadway (SE-bound) 07:38 08:17 08:55 15:52 17:12 18:10
Broadstone, opp Wallace Road 07:39 08:17 08:55 15:53 17:13 18:11
Broadstone Football Club (SE-bound) 07:40 08:18 08:56 15:54 17:14 18:12
Waterloo Estate Okeford Road (SE-bound) 07:40 08:19 08:57 15:54 17:14 18:12
Waterloo Estate Darbys Corner (SE-bound) 07:41 08:20 08:58 15:55 17:15 18:13
Waterloo Estate Waterloo Road Garage (S-bound) 07:42 08:21 08:59 15:56 17:16 18:14
Waterloo Estate Sopers Lane (S-bound) 07:43 08:22 09:00 15:57 17:17 18:15
Waterloo Estate Hatch Pond Road (S-bound) 07:43 08:22 09:00 15:58 17:18 18:16
Stanley Green Wessex Gate (W-bound) 07:45 08:24 09:02 16:01 17:21 18:18
Poole Railway Station (S-bound) 07:53 08:31 09:08 16:08 17:28 18:23
Poole Bus Station (Stand F) 07:55 08:33 09:10 16:10 17:30 18:25

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 12 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

morebus