bustimes.org

4 - Grangemouth circular - Falkirk

A bus service operated by First South East and Central Scotland

Map

Falkirk, before Melville Street 05:31 06:11 06:35 06:55 07:15 then every 20 minutes until 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 then hourly until 22:15
Falkirk, before Weir Street 05:31 06:11 06:35 06:55 07:15 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 22:15
Falkirk, opp Gala Bingo 05:32 06:12 06:36 06:56 07:17 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:16 22:16
Falkirk, opp Thornbridge Road 05:33 06:13 06:37 06:57 07:18 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:17 22:17
Falkirk, opp Randyford Road 05:35 06:15 06:39 06:59 07:20 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:19 22:19
Falkirk, after Middlefield Road 05:35 06:15 06:39 06:59 07:20 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:19 22:19
Falkirk, opp Red Cross Centre 05:35 06:15 06:39 06:59 07:20 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:19 22:19
Falkirk, opp Stadium Road End 05:36 06:16 06:40 07:00 07:21 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:20 22:20
Grangemouth, at West Mains Industrial Estate 05:37 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:23 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:21 22:21
Grangemouth, at Earl's Court 05:38 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:24 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:22 22:22
Grangemouth, opp Newlands Garage 05:40 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:26 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:24 22:24
Grangemouth, after Beancross Roundabout 05:40 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:26 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:24 22:24
Grangemouth, opp Cunningham Street 05:41 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:27 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:25 22:25
Grangemouth, at Barrie Place 05:42 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:28 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:26 22:26
Grangemouth, at Montgomery Street 05:42 06:22 06:48 07:08 07:29 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:26 22:26
Grangemouth, after Haig Street 05:43 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:30 18:10 18:29 18:59 19:27 22:27
Grangemouth, opp Craigleith Road 05:43 06:23 06:49 07:09 07:30 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:27 22:27
Grangemouth, before Bowhouse Road 05:44 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:31 18:11 18:30 19:00 19:28 22:28
Grangemouth, opp Skye Court 05:45 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:32 18:12 18:31 19:01 19:29 22:29
Grangemouth, at Sealock Court 05:45 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:33 18:13 18:32 19:02 19:29 22:29
Grangemouth, opp Bowhouse Hotel 05:46 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:33 18:13 18:32 19:02 19:30 22:30
Grangemouth, before Rannoch Road 05:46 06:26 06:52 07:12 07:34 18:14 18:33 19:03 19:30 22:30
Grangemouth, at Rannoch Road Terminus 05:47 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:35 18:15 18:34 19:04 19:31 22:31
Grangemouth, after Rannoch Road 05:47 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:35 18:15 18:34 19:04 19:31 22:31
Grangemouth, at Bowhouse Hotel 05:47 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:35 18:15 18:34 19:04 19:31 22:31
Grangemouth, opp Garry Place 05:48 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:36 18:16 18:35 19:05 19:32 22:32
Grangemouth, opp Sidlaw Place 05:48 06:28 06:55 07:15 07:37 18:17 18:36 19:06 19:32 22:32
Grangemouth, at Bowhouse Primary School 05:49 06:29 06:56 07:16 07:38 18:18 18:37 19:07 19:33 22:33
Grangemouth, opp Claret Road 05:50 06:30 06:57 07:17 07:39 18:19 18:38 19:08 19:34 22:34
Grangemouth, opp Charlotte Dundas Court 05:52 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:41 18:21 18:40 19:10 19:36 22:36
Grangemouth, opp Strowan Road 05:52 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:41 18:21 18:40 19:10 19:36 22:36
Grangemouth, at Moray Place 05:53 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:42 18:22 18:41 19:11 19:37 22:37
Grangemouth, opp Oxgang Hotel 05:54 06:34 07:01 07:21 07:43 18:23 18:42 19:12 19:38 22:38
Grangemouth, at Leapark Hotel 05:55 06:35 07:02 07:22 07:44 18:24 18:43 19:13 19:39 22:39
Grangemouth, at Dundas Church 05:56 06:36 07:04 07:24 07:46 18:26 18:44 19:14 19:40 22:40
Grangemouth, before Charing Cross 05:57 06:37 07:05 07:25 07:47 18:27 18:45 19:15 19:41 22:41
Grangemouth, before Charing Cross 05:58 06:38 07:07 07:27 07:50 18:30 18:48 19:17 19:43 22:43
Grangemouth, at La Porte Precinct 05:58 06:38 07:07 07:27 07:50 18:30 18:48 19:17 19:43 22:43
Grangemouth, opp British Legion 05:59 06:39 07:08 07:28 07:51 18:31 18:49 19:18 19:44 22:44
Grangemouth, opp Forth House 05:59 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:52 18:32 18:49 19:18 19:44 22:44
Grangemouth, opp Newhouse Business Park 06:00 06:40 07:09 07:29 07:52 18:32 18:50 19:19 19:45 22:45
Grangemouth, opp Almond Street 06:00 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:53 18:33 18:50 19:19 19:45 22:45
Grangemouth, opp Hawthorn Street 06:01 06:41 07:10 07:30 07:53 18:33 18:51 19:20 19:46 22:46
Grangemouth, at Burnbank Road 06:01 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:54 18:34 18:51 19:20 19:46 22:46
Grangemouth, opp Lime Street 06:02 06:42 07:11 07:31 07:54 18:34 18:52 19:21 19:47 22:47
Grangemouth, at Central Avenue 06:02 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:55 18:35 18:52 19:21 19:47 22:47
Grangemouth, before Beancross Roundabout 06:03 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:56 18:36 18:53 19:22 19:48 22:48
Grangemouth, at Newlands Garage 06:04 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:57 18:37 18:54 19:23 19:49 22:49
Grangemouth, opp Earl's Court 06:05 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:58 18:38 18:55 19:24 19:50 22:50
Grangemouth, opp West Mains Industrial Estate 06:06 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:59 18:39 18:56 19:25 19:51 22:51
Falkirk, at Stadium Road End 06:07 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:00 18:40 18:57 19:26 19:52 22:52
Falkirk, at Red Cross Centre 06:08 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:01 18:41 18:58 19:27 19:53 22:53
Falkirk, opp Middlefield Road 06:08 06:48 07:19 07:39 08:02 18:42 18:59 19:27 19:53 22:53
Falkirk, at Randyford Road 06:09 06:49 07:20 07:40 08:03 18:43 19:00 19:28 19:54 22:54
Falkirk, at Thornbridge Road 06:10 06:50 07:21 07:41 08:04 18:44 19:01 19:29 19:55 22:55
Falkirk, at Gala Bingo 06:11 06:51 07:22 07:42 08:06 18:46 19:02 19:30 19:56 22:56
Falkirk, before Melville Street 06:13 06:53 07:24 07:44 08:08 18:48 19:04 19:32 19:58 22:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First South East and Central Scotland