bustimes.org

4 - Derby - Allenton - Derby

A bus service operated by Arriva Fox County

Inbound

Alvaston, adj Blue Peter 06:00 06:26 06:54 then every 20 minutes until 20:15
Alvaston, opp Stonesdale Court 07:13 18:13 18:34 19:01
Alvaston, opp Branksome Avenue 07:14 18:14 18:35 19:02
Alvaston, adj Dale Road 07:15 18:15 18:36 19:03
Alvaston Kelmoor Road (W-bound) 07:16 18:16 18:37 19:04
Alvaston, adj Barrett Street 06:01 06:27 06:55 07:18 18:18 18:39 19:06 20:16
Alvaston, adj Wyndham Street 06:02 06:27 06:56 07:19 18:19 18:40 19:07 20:16
Alvaston, adj Matthew Street 06:03 06:29 06:57 07:20 18:20 18:41 19:08 20:16
Alvaston, opp Coleman Street 06:04 06:29 06:58 07:21 18:21 18:42 19:09 20:17
Allenton, adj Ashby Street 06:05 06:30 06:59 07:22 18:22 18:43 19:10 20:17
Allenton, opp The Mitre 06:06 06:31 07:00 07:23 18:23 18:44 19:11 20:17
Allenton, opp Varley Street 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:24 18:24 18:45 19:12 20:18
Osmaston, opp Tower Street 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:26 18:26 18:47 19:14 20:19
Osmaston, opp Amber Street 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:27 18:27 18:48 19:15 20:20
Osmaston, opp Arkwright Street 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:29 18:29 18:50 19:17 20:21
Pear Tree, adj Osmaston Park Sainsbury's 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:31 18:31 18:52 19:19 20:23
Pear Tree, adj Showcase Cinemas 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:32 18:32 18:53 19:20 20:24
Pear Tree, adj Rawlinson Avenue 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:33 18:33 18:54 19:21 20:25
Normanton, opp Cavendish 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:36 18:36 18:57 19:24 20:28
Normanton, adj Crewe Street 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:37 18:37 18:58 19:25 20:28
Normanton, adj Sikh Temple 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:39 18:39 19:00 19:27 20:30
Normanton, adj Stanhope Street 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:40 18:40 19:01 19:28 20:31
Rose Hill, adj Lower Dale Road 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:41 18:41 19:02 19:29 20:32
Rose Hill, adj Dashwood Street 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:44 18:44 19:05 19:32 20:35
Rose Hill, opp Charnwood Street 06:29 06:54 07:24 07:46 18:46 19:07 19:34 20:36
Derby, opp Leopold Street 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:47 18:47 19:08 19:35 20:37
Derby Babington Lane (Stop A10) 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:50 18:50 19:11 19:38 20:40

Outbound

Derby Babington Lane (Stop A10) 06:35 then every 20 minutes until 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A7) 06:35 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45
Derby Lara Croft Way (W-bound) 06:36 17:56 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46
Derby, adj Leopold Street 06:38 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48
Rose Hill, adj Hartington Street 06:39 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49
Rose Hill, opp Dashwood Street 06:40 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50
Rose Hill, opp Lower Dale Road 06:42 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52
Normanton, opp Stanhope Street 06:43 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53
Normanton, opp Sikh Temple 06:45 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55
Normanton, adj Crewe Street 06:46 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56
Normanton, adj Cavendish 06:48 18:08 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57
Pear Tree, opp Showcase Cinemas 06:52 18:12 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
Pear Tree, adj Peartree Railway Station 06:54 18:14 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02
Pear Tree, adj Osmaston Park Sainsbury's 06:55 18:15 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03
Osmaston, adj Elton Road 06:56 18:16 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04
Osmaston, adj Arkwright Street 06:56 18:16 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04
Osmaston, adj Amber Street 06:58 18:18 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05
Osmaston, adj Tower Street 06:59 18:19 18:47 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06
Allenton, adj The Mitre 06:20 07:02 18:22 18:50 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09
Allenton, opp Ashby Street 06:20 07:02 18:22 18:50 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09
Alvaston, adj Coleman Street 06:21 07:03 18:23 18:52 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10
Alvaston, opp Matthew Street 06:22 07:04 18:24 18:53 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11
Alvaston, opp Wyndham Street 06:23 07:04 18:24 18:54 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11
Alvaston, adj Blue Peter 06:25 07:06 18:26 18:56 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13
Alvaston, opp Nunsfield Drive 07:06 18:26 18:56
Alvaston, opp The Lodge 07:07 18:27 18:57
Alvaston, adj Lindon Road 07:08 18:28 18:58
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top (SE-bound) 07:08 18:28 18:58
Alvaston, adj Goodwood Drive 07:09 18:29 18:59
Alvaston, adj Cadwell Close 07:09 18:29 18:59
Alvaston, adj James Wyatt 07:10 18:30 19:00
Alvaston, opp Stonesdale Court 07:11 18:31 19:01

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information