4 - Drummer St Bus Station Bay 10 - Lower Cambourne Woodfield Lane

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East

Drummer St Bus Station Bay 10 - Lower Cambourne Woodfield Lane

Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:10then every 30 minutes until19:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Cambridge, o/s Jesus College 06:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Chesterton, opp Victoria Road 06:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Cambridge, opp Carlyle Road 06:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Cambridge, opp Hertford Street 06:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Cambridge, opp Castle Street 06:1419:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Cambridge, opp Storey's Way 06:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Cambridge Wilberforce Road (near) 06:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Cambridge Bulstrode Gardens (near) 06:1619:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Cambridge, o/s Cam Uni Vet School 06:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Cambridge, o/s British Antarctic Survey 06:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Coton Cambridge Road (near) 06:2019:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Coton, opp American Cemetery 06:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Coton Inglewood (near) 06:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Hardwick St Neots Road (o/s 35) 06:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Hardwick Cambridge Road (near) 06:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Hardwick Millers Way (near) 06:2719:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Hardwick, opp Scotland Road 06:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Childerley Highfields Road (near) 06:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Cambourne Broadway (near) 06:3319:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Cambourne, opp Business Park 06:3619:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Cambourne De La Warr Way (near) 06:3719:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
Great Cambourne, opp Priory Walk 23:37
Great Cambourne, opp The Tennis Courts 23:38
Great Cambourne Elm Tree Close (near) 23:39
Great Cambourne, opp Cressbrook Drive 23:40
Upper Cambourne, opp Play Area 23:42
Upper Cambourne, opp Hampden Close 23:43
Upper Cambourne, opp Hurricane Way 23:43
Upper Cambourne, opp Lysander Close 23:44
Upper Cambourne, adj Whitley Road 23:45
Upper Cambourne Play Area (near) 23:47
Cambourne Jeavons Lane (near) 23:48
Cambourne, opp Sackville Way 23:49
Cambourne Monkfield Park Primary School (near) 23:50
Cambourne, opp Oaks Wood 23:51
Lower Cambourne, opp Apley Way 23:52
Lower Cambourne, opp Woodfield Lane 23:54

Gt Cambourne Morrinsons - Drummer St Bus Station Bay 10

Cambourne De La Warr Way (near) 05:3906:39then every 30 minutes until18:0918:3919:0919:3920:3921:3922:39
Great Cambourne, opp Priory Walk 05:3906:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:3921:3922:39
Great Cambourne, opp The Tennis Courts 05:4006:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:4021:4022:40
Great Cambourne Elm Tree Close (near) 05:4106:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:41
Great Cambourne, opp Cressbrook Drive 05:4206:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:4221:4222:42
Upper Cambourne, opp Play Area 05:4406:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:4421:4422:44
Upper Cambourne, opp Hampden Close 05:4506:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:45
Upper Cambourne, opp Hurricane Way 05:4506:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:45
Upper Cambourne, opp Lysander Close 05:4606:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:4621:4622:46
Upper Cambourne, adj Whitley Road 05:4706:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:4721:4722:47
Upper Cambourne Play Area (near) 05:4906:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:4921:4922:49
Cambourne Jeavons Lane (near) 05:5006:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:5021:5022:50
Cambourne, opp Sackville Way 05:5106:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:5121:5122:51
Cambourne Monkfield Park Primary School (near) 05:5206:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:5221:5222:52
Cambourne, opp Oaks Wood 05:5206:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:5221:5222:52
Lower Cambourne, opp Apley Way 05:5306:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:5321:5322:53
Lower Cambourne, opp Woodfield Lane 05:5406:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:5421:5422:54
Lower Cambourne Woodfield Lane (near) 05:5706:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:5721:5722:57
Lower Cambourne Apley Way (near) 05:5806:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:5821:5822:58
Cambourne, opp Monkfield Park Primary School 06:0007:0018:3019:0019:3020:0021:0022:0023:00
Cambourne, opp De La Warr Way 06:0107:0118:3119:0119:3120:0121:0122:0123:01
Cambourne Business Park (near) 06:0107:0118:3119:0119:3120:0121:0122:0123:01
Cambourne, opp Broadway 06:0407:0418:3419:0419:3420:0421:0422:0423:04
Childerley, opp Highfields Road 06:0707:0718:3719:0719:3720:0721:0722:0723:07
Hardwick Scotland Road (near) 06:0907:0918:3919:0919:3920:0921:0922:0923:09
Hardwick, opp Millers Way 06:1007:1018:4019:1019:4020:1021:1022:1023:10
Hardwick, opp Cambridge Road 06:1007:1018:4019:1019:4020:1021:1022:1023:10
Hardwick, opp Cambridge Rd 06:1107:1118:4119:1119:4120:1121:1122:1123:11
Hardwick St Neots Road (opp 31) 06:1107:1118:4119:1119:4120:1121:1122:1123:11
Coton, opp Inglewood 06:1307:1318:4319:1319:4320:1321:1322:1323:13
Coton, o/s American Cemetery 06:1507:1518:4519:1519:4520:1521:1522:1523:15
Coton, opp Cambridge Road 06:1707:1718:4719:1619:4720:1621:1622:1623:16
Cambridge, opp British Antarctic Survey 06:1907:1918:4919:1819:4920:1821:1822:1823:18
Cambridge, opp Cam Uni Vet School 06:2007:2018:5019:2019:5020:2021:2022:2023:20
Cambridge, opp Bulstrode Gardens 06:2107:2118:5119:2119:5120:2121:2122:2123:21
Cambridge Storey's Way (near) 06:2207:2218:5219:2119:5220:2121:2122:2123:21
Cambridge Castle Street (near) 06:2307:2318:5319:2319:5320:2321:2322:2323:23
Cambridge Hertford Street (near) 06:2407:2418:5419:2319:5420:2321:2322:2323:23
Cambridge Carlyle Road (near) 06:2407:2418:5419:2419:5420:2421:2422:2423:24
Cambridge, opp Jesus College 06:2707:2718:5719:2619:5720:2621:2622:2623:26
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:2807:2818:5819:58
Cambridge Emmanuel Street (Stop E5) 19:2820:2821:2822:2823:28

Timetable data from Stagecoach/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 23 February 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East

Website
Twitter
@Stagecoach_East

Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app