bustimes.org

4 - Houghton - Heworth Metro via Fence Houses, Bournmoor, Shiney Row, Fatfield, Glebe, Washington Galleries, Concord, Usworth

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Houghton - Heworth Metro

Houghton-le-Spring Hillside Way (N-bound) 05:44 06:48 07:29 07:53 08:08 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:37 then every 12 minutes until 10:13 10:37 then every 12 minutes until 11:13 11:37 then every 12 minutes until 12:13 12:37 then every 12 minutes until 13:13 13:37 then every 12 minutes until 14:13 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:39 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:57 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 05:45 06:49 07:30 07:54 08:09 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:38 10:14 10:38 11:14 11:38 12:14 12:38 13:14 13:38 14:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:40 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:58 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 05:47 06:51 07:32 07:56 08:11 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:40 10:16 10:40 11:16 11:40 12:16 12:40 13:16 13:40 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:42 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:28 18:00 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Wallace Street (W-bound) 05:48 06:52 07:33 07:57 08:12 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:41 10:17 10:41 11:17 11:41 12:17 12:41 13:17 13:41 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:43 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:29 18:01 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane (W-bound) 05:49 06:53 07:34 07:58 08:13 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:42 10:18 10:42 11:18 11:42 12:18 12:42 13:18 13:42 14:18 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:44 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:30 18:02 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Fence Houses North View Terrace-Greenbank House (SW-bound) 05:50 06:54 07:35 07:59 08:14 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:43 10:19 10:43 11:19 11:43 12:19 12:43 13:19 13:43 14:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:45 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:32 18:03 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Fence Houses North View Terrace-The Folds (W-bound) 05:51 06:55 07:36 08:00 08:15 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:44 10:20 10:44 11:20 11:44 12:20 12:44 13:20 13:44 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:46 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:33 18:04 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Front Street Fence Houses 05:52 06:56 07:37 08:01 08:16 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:45 10:21 10:45 11:21 11:45 12:21 12:45 13:21 13:45 14:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:47 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:34 18:05 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Fence Houses Front Street-Station Avenue South (NW-bound) 05:53 06:57 07:38 08:02 08:17 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:46 10:22 10:46 11:22 11:46 12:22 12:46 13:22 13:46 14:22 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:48 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:35 18:06 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Fence Houses Front Street-Lambton Lane (NW-bound) 05:54 06:58 07:39 08:03 08:18 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:47 10:23 10:47 11:23 11:47 12:23 12:47 13:23 13:47 14:23 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:49 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:36 18:07 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
New Lambton War Memorial - Bingo Hall (NW-bound) 05:54 06:58 07:39 08:03 08:18 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:47 10:23 10:47 11:23 11:47 12:23 12:47 13:23 13:47 14:23 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:37 18:08 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Woodstone Village Gill Crescent (NW-bound) 05:55 06:59 07:40 08:04 08:19 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:48 10:24 10:48 11:24 11:48 12:24 12:48 13:24 13:48 14:24 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:50 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:37 18:08 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bournmoor Primrose Hill (NW-bound) 05:56 07:00 07:41 08:05 08:20 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:49 10:25 10:49 11:25 11:49 12:25 12:49 13:25 13:49 14:25 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:39 18:10 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Bournmoor Rose Crescent (NW-bound) 05:57 07:01 07:42 08:06 08:21 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:50 10:26 10:50 11:26 11:50 12:26 12:50 13:26 13:50 14:26 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:40 18:11 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Bournmoor Church (NE-bound) 05:57 07:02 07:43 08:07 08:22 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:51 10:27 10:51 11:27 11:51 12:27 12:51 13:27 13:51 14:27 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:34 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:41 18:12 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Bournmoor Lambton Pleasure Park (NE-bound) 05:58 07:02 07:43 08:07 08:22 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:51 10:27 10:51 11:27 11:51 12:27 12:51 13:27 13:51 14:27 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:34 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:41 18:12 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Shiney Row Chester Road-Fernlea (NE-bound) 05:59 07:04 07:45 08:09 08:24 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:53 10:29 10:53 11:29 11:53 12:29 12:53 13:29 13:53 14:29 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:36 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:43 18:14 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Shiney Row Chester Road-Grangewood Close (NE-bound) 06:00 07:05 07:46 08:10 08:25 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:54 10:30 10:54 11:30 11:54 12:30 12:54 13:30 13:54 14:30 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:37 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:44 18:15 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Shiney Row Chester Road - Station Road (F) 06:01 07:06 07:47 08:11 08:26 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:55 10:31 10:55 11:31 11:55 12:31 12:55 13:31 13:55 14:31 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:38 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:45 18:16 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Shiney Row Station Road-Helmsley Close (G) 05:41 06:01 07:06 07:39 07:47 08:02 08:11 08:26 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:55 10:31 10:55 11:31 11:55 12:31 12:55 13:31 13:55 14:31 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:38 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:45 18:16 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Shiney Row Station Road-Manor House (NW-bound) 05:41 06:02 07:07 07:39 07:48 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:56 10:32 10:56 11:32 11:56 12:32 12:56 13:32 13:56 14:32 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:39 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:46 18:17 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Barnwell Station Road-Wensleydale Avenue (N-bound) 05:43 06:03 07:08 07:41 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:57 10:33 10:57 11:33 11:57 12:33 12:57 13:33 13:57 14:33 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:36 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:41 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:18 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Fatfield Station Road-Penshaw Lodge (NW-bound) 05:43 06:03 07:08 07:41 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:57 10:33 10:57 11:33 11:57 12:33 12:57 13:33 13:57 14:33 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:36 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:41 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:18 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Fatfield Station Road-Chandlers Ford (NW-bound) 05:44 06:04 07:09 07:42 07:51 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:58 10:34 10:58 11:34 11:58 12:34 12:58 13:34 13:58 14:34 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:37 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:42 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:19 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Fatfield Station Road-Stonesdale (SW-bound) 05:44 06:04 07:09 07:42 07:52 08:06 08:15 08:30 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:58 10:34 10:58 11:34 11:58 12:34 12:58 13:34 13:58 14:34 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:37 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:42 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:19 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Fatfield Station Road-St Pauls Drive (NE-bound) 05:45 06:05 07:10 07:43 07:53 08:07 08:16 08:31 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:59 10:35 10:59 11:35 11:59 12:35 12:59 13:35 13:59 14:35 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:38 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:43 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:20 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Fatfield Station Road-Bridge (NW-bound) 05:46 06:06 07:11 07:44 07:54 08:08 08:17 08:32 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 10:00 10:36 11:00 11:36 12:00 12:36 13:00 13:36 14:00 14:36 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:39 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:44 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:21 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Fatfield Station Road - Worm Hill Terrace (NW-bound) 05:46 06:06 07:11 07:44 07:54 08:08 08:17 08:32 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 10:00 10:36 11:00 11:36 12:00 12:36 13:00 13:36 14:00 14:36 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:39 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:44 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:21 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Fatfield Fallowfield Way - Shepherd Way (NE-bound) 05:48 06:08 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:46 07:56 08:10 08:19 08:34 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 10:02 10:38 11:02 11:38 12:02 12:38 13:02 13:38 14:02 14:38 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:41 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:46 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:37 20:57 21:37 21:57 22:37 22:57
Fatfield Fallowfield Way-Farrier Close (NW-bound) 05:48 06:08 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:46 07:56 08:10 08:19 08:34 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 10:02 10:38 11:02 11:38 12:02 12:38 13:02 13:38 14:02 14:38 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:41 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:46 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:37 20:57 21:37 21:57 22:37 22:57
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (W-bound) 05:49 06:09 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:47 07:57 08:11 08:21 08:36 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:38 10:03 10:39 11:03 11:39 12:03 12:39 13:03 13:39 14:03 14:39 15:03 15:17 15:29 15:43 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:47 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:38 20:58 21:38 21:58 22:38 22:58
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (N-bound) 05:49 06:09 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:47 07:58 08:12 08:21 08:36 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:39 10:04 10:40 11:04 11:40 12:04 12:40 13:04 13:40 14:04 14:40 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:43 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:38 20:58 21:38 21:58 22:38 22:58
Biddick Fatfield Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:11 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:49 07:59 08:13 08:23 08:38 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:40 10:05 10:41 11:05 11:41 12:05 12:41 13:05 13:41 14:05 14:41 15:05 15:19 15:31 15:45 16:09 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:40 22:00 22:40 23:00
Columbia Fatfield Road-Oxclose Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:11 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:50 08:00 08:14 08:24 08:39 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:41 10:06 10:42 11:06 11:42 12:06 12:42 13:06 13:42 14:06 14:42 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:46 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:40 22:00 22:40 23:00
Columbia Parkway (NW-bound) 05:52 06:12 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:50 08:01 08:15 08:25 08:40 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 10:07 10:43 11:07 11:43 12:07 12:43 13:07 13:43 14:07 14:43 15:07 15:21 15:33 15:47 16:11 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:01 21:41 22:01 22:41 23:01
Washington Glebe (W-bound) 05:53 06:13 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:52 08:02 08:16 08:26 08:41 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 10:08 10:44 11:08 11:44 12:08 12:44 13:08 13:44 14:08 14:44 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:42 21:02 21:42 22:02 22:42 23:02
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 05:54 06:14 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:53 08:03 08:17 08:27 08:42 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 10:09 10:45 11:09 11:45 12:09 12:45 13:09 13:45 14:09 14:45 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:49 16:13 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:43 21:03 21:43 22:03 22:43 23:03
Washington Galleries Bus Station (D) 05:55 06:15 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:54 08:05 08:19 08:29 08:44 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 10:11 10:47 11:11 11:47 12:11 12:47 13:11 13:47 14:11 14:47 15:11 15:25 15:37 15:51 16:15 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:21 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:04 21:44 22:04 22:44 23:04
Washington Galleries Bus Station (D) 05:28 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:14 10:50 11:14 11:50 12:14 12:50 13:14 13:50 14:14 14:50 15:14 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:18 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:24 17:37 17:48 18:02 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:06 21:46 22:06 22:46 23:06
Washington Retail Park (NE-bound) 05:28 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:15 10:51 11:15 11:51 12:15 12:51 13:15 13:51 14:15 14:51 15:15 15:30 15:42 15:56 16:19 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:25 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:06 21:46 22:06 22:46 23:06
Albany Way (N-bound) 05:30 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:17 10:53 11:17 11:53 12:17 12:53 13:17 13:53 14:17 14:53 15:17 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:21 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:27 17:40 17:51 18:05 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:49 21:09 21:49 22:09 22:49 23:09
Blue House Lane-Albany Way (E-bound) 05:32 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:40 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:19 10:55 11:19 11:55 12:19 12:55 13:19 13:55 14:19 14:55 15:19 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:23 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:29 17:42 17:53 18:07 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:51 21:11 21:51 22:11 22:51 23:11
Concord Bus Station (E) 05:33 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:41 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:21 10:57 11:21 11:57 12:21 12:57 13:21 13:57 14:21 14:57 15:21 15:36 15:48 16:02 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:31 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:52 21:12 21:52 22:12 22:52 23:12
Concord Bus Station (E) 05:34 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:42 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:56 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:22 10:58 11:22 11:58 12:22 12:58 13:22 13:58 14:22 14:58 15:22 15:38 15:50 16:04 16:26 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:32 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:53 21:13 21:53 22:13 22:53 23:13
Concord Heworth Road-The Drive (N-bound) 05:35 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:43 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:23 10:59 11:23 11:59 12:23 12:59 13:23 13:59 14:23 14:59 15:23 15:39 15:51 16:05 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:33 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:54 21:14 21:54 22:14 22:54 23:14
Usworth Heworth Road-The Pantiles (N-bound) 05:36 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:44 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:24 11:00 11:24 12:00 12:24 13:00 13:24 14:00 14:24 15:00 15:24 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:34 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:55 21:15 21:55 22:15 22:55 23:15
Usworth Heworth Road-School (N-bound) 05:37 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:45 08:06 08:18 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:25 11:01 11:25 12:01 12:25 13:01 13:25 14:01 14:25 15:01 15:25 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:35 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:56 21:16 21:56 22:16 22:56 23:16
Usworth Stephenson Road-School (E-bound) 05:38 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:46 08:07 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:26 11:02 11:26 12:02 12:26 13:02 13:26 14:02 14:26 15:02 15:26 15:42 15:54 16:08 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:36 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:57 21:17 21:57 22:17 22:57 23:17
Follingsby Northumberland Way (N-bound) 05:39 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:28 11:04 11:28 12:04 12:28 13:04 13:28 14:04 14:28 15:04 15:28 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:38 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:58 21:18 21:58 22:18 22:58 23:18
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-Langley Avenue (N-bound) 05:40 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:29 11:05 11:29 12:05 12:29 13:05 13:29 14:05 14:29 15:05 15:29 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:13 17:39 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:59 21:19 21:59 22:19 22:59 23:19
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-Montrose Drive (N-bound) 05:41 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:30 11:06 11:30 12:06 12:30 13:06 13:30 14:06 14:30 15:06 15:30 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:40 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:00 23:20
Wardley Felling Bypass-Turfside (W-bound) 05:42 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:31 11:07 11:31 12:07 12:31 13:07 13:31 14:07 14:31 15:07 15:31 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:41 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:01 20:21 21:01 21:21 22:01 22:21 23:01 23:21
Heworth Felling Bypass-Grange Close (W-bound) 05:43 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:32 11:08 11:32 12:08 12:32 13:08 13:32 14:08 14:32 15:08 15:32 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:42 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:02 20:22 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:22
Heworth Felling Bypass-Field Lane (NW-bound) 05:43 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:05 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:32 11:08 11:32 12:08 12:32 13:08 13:32 14:08 14:32 15:08 15:32 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:42 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:02 20:22 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:22 23:02 23:22
Heworth Interchange (E) 05:45 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:18 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:34 11:10 11:34 12:10 12:34 13:10 13:34 14:10 14:34 15:10 15:34 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:44 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:04 20:24 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:04 23:24
This journey commences from Shiney Row Station Road / Helmsley Close two minutes before Penshaw Bank Top. This journey commences from Shiney Row Station Road / Helmsley Close two minutes before Penshaw Bank Top. This journey commences from Shiney Row Station Road / Helmsley Close two minutes before Penshaw Bank Top.

Heworth Metro - Houghton

Heworth Interchange (E) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:40 then every 12 minutes until 10:16 10:40 then every 12 minutes until 11:16 11:40 then every 12 minutes until 12:16 12:40 then every 12 minutes until 13:16 13:40 then every 12 minutes until 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:44 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:48 then every 12 minutes until 17:24 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:08 20:28 21:08 21:28 22:08 22:28 23:08 23:28
Heworth Felling By-Pass (SE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:40 10:16 10:40 11:16 11:40 12:16 12:40 13:16 13:40 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:44 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:48 17:24 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:08 20:28 21:08 21:28 22:08 22:28 23:08 23:28
Heworth Felling Bypass-Ennerdale (SE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:35 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:41 10:17 10:41 11:17 11:41 12:17 12:41 13:17 13:41 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:45 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:49 17:25 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:09 20:29 21:09 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:09 23:29
Heworth Felling Bypass-Henderson Gardens (SE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:36 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:42 10:18 10:42 11:18 11:42 12:18 12:42 13:18 13:42 14:18 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:50 17:26 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:55 19:09 19:25 19:55 20:09 20:30 21:09 21:30 22:09 22:30 23:10 23:30
Wardley Sunderland Road - Kirkwood Gardens (E-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:37 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:43 10:19 10:43 11:19 11:43 12:19 12:43 13:19 13:43 14:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:51 17:27 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:56 19:10 19:26 19:56 20:10 20:31 21:10 21:31 22:10 22:31 23:11 23:31
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-St Georges Court (S-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:38 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:44 10:20 10:44 11:20 11:44 12:20 12:44 13:20 13:44 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:52 17:28 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:57 19:11 19:27 19:57 20:11 20:32 21:11 21:32 22:11 22:32 23:12 23:32
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-Montrose Drive (S-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:39 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:45 10:21 10:45 11:21 11:45 12:21 12:45 13:21 13:45 14:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:53 17:29 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:58 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:12 20:33 21:12 21:33 22:12 22:33 23:13 23:33
Leam Lane New Road (S-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:39 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:45 10:21 10:45 11:21 11:45 12:21 12:45 13:21 13:45 14:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:53 17:29 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:58 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:12 20:33 21:12 21:33 22:12 22:33 23:13 23:33
Follingsby Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:40 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:46 10:22 10:46 11:22 11:46 12:22 12:46 13:22 13:46 14:22 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:54 17:30 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:59 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:13 20:34 21:13 21:34 22:13 22:34 23:14 23:34
Usworth Stephenson Road-School (W-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:42 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:48 10:24 10:48 11:24 11:48 12:24 12:48 13:24 13:48 14:24 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:56 17:32 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 19:01 19:15 19:31 20:01 20:15 20:35 21:15 21:35 22:15 22:35 23:15 23:35
Usworth Heworth Road-School (S-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:49 10:25 10:49 11:25 11:49 12:25 12:49 13:25 13:49 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:53 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:57 17:33 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 19:02 19:16 19:32 20:02 20:16 20:36 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:16 23:36
Usworth Heworth Road-Douglas Terrace (S-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:49 10:25 10:49 11:25 11:49 12:25 12:49 13:25 13:49 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:53 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:57 17:33 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 19:02 19:16 19:32 20:02 20:16 20:36 21:16 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:16 23:36
Concord Heworth Road-The Drive (S-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:51 10:27 10:51 11:27 11:51 12:27 12:51 13:27 13:51 14:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:59 17:35 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 19:04 19:18 19:34 20:04 20:18 20:38 21:18 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:18 23:38
Concord Bus Station (B) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:53 10:29 10:53 11:29 11:53 12:29 12:53 13:29 13:53 14:29 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:36 17:01 17:37 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 19:06 19:20 19:36 20:06 20:20 20:40 21:20 21:40 22:20 22:40 23:20 23:40
Concord Bus Station (B) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:54 10:30 10:54 11:30 11:54 12:30 12:54 13:30 13:54 14:30 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:37 17:02 17:38 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 19:07 19:21 19:37 20:07 20:21 21:21 22:21
Albany Way - Borrowdale (S-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:55 10:31 10:55 11:31 11:55 12:31 12:55 13:31 13:55 14:31 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:38 17:03 17:39 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 19:08 19:22 19:38 20:08 20:22 20:41 21:22 21:41 22:22 22:41 23:21 23:41
Albany Way - Windlass Lane (S-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:57 10:33 10:57 11:33 11:57 12:33 12:57 13:33 13:57 14:33 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:35 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:40 17:05 17:41 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:39 19:09 19:23 19:39 20:09 20:23 20:42 21:23 21:42 22:23 22:42 23:22 23:42
Washington Retail Park (SW-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:54 08:13 08:28 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:00 10:36 11:00 11:36 12:00 12:36 13:00 13:36 14:00 14:36 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:38 16:04 16:18 16:30 16:43 17:08 17:44 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:42 19:12 19:26 19:42 20:12 20:26 20:45 21:26 21:45 22:26 22:45 23:25 23:45
Washington Galleries Bus Station (A) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:01 10:37 11:01 11:37 12:01 12:37 13:01 13:37 14:01 14:37 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:39 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:44 17:09 17:45 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:43 19:13 19:27 19:43 20:13 20:27 20:46 21:27 21:46 22:27 22:46 23:26 23:46
Washington Galleries Bus Station (A) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:57 08:17 08:32 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 10:03 10:39 11:03 11:39 12:03 12:39 13:03 13:39 14:03 14:39 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:42 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:12 17:48 18:13 18:25 18:34 18:45 19:15 19:29 19:45 20:15 20:29 20:48 21:29 21:48 22:29 22:48 23:28 23:48
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:57 08:17 08:32 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 10:03 10:39 11:03 11:39 12:03 12:39 13:03 13:39 14:03 14:39 15:03 15:17 15:30 15:42 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:12 17:48 18:13 18:25 18:34 18:45 19:15 19:29 19:45 20:15 20:29 20:48 21:29 21:48 22:29 22:48 23:28 23:48
Washington Glebe (E-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:58 08:18 08:33 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 10:04 10:40 11:04 11:40 12:04 12:40 13:04 13:40 14:04 14:40 15:04 15:18 15:31 15:43 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:13 17:49 18:14 18:26 18:35 18:46 19:16 19:30 19:46 20:16 20:30 20:49 21:30 21:49 22:30 22:49 23:29 23:49
Columbia Parkway (SE-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 08:00 08:20 08:35 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 10:06 10:42 11:06 11:42 12:06 12:42 13:06 13:42 14:06 14:42 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:45 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:15 17:51 18:15 18:27 18:36 18:47 19:17 19:31 19:47 20:17 20:31 20:50 21:31 21:50 22:31 22:50 23:30 23:50
Columbia Fatfield Road-Fountains Close (S-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 08:00 08:20 08:35 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 10:06 10:42 11:06 11:42 12:06 12:42 13:06 13:42 14:06 14:42 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:45 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:15 17:51 18:16 18:28 18:37 18:48 19:18 19:32 19:48 20:18 20:32 20:51 21:32 21:51 22:32 22:51 23:31 23:51
Biddick Fatfield Road (S-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 08:01 08:21 08:36 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 10:07 10:43 11:07 11:43 12:07 12:43 13:07 13:43 14:07 14:43 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:46 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:16 17:52 18:17 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:19 20:33 20:51 21:33 21:51 22:33 22:51 23:32 23:52
Biddick Lane-School (S-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 08:02 08:22 08:37 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 10:08 10:44 11:08 11:44 12:08 12:44 13:08 13:44 14:08 14:44 15:08 15:22 15:35 15:47 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:17 17:53 18:17 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:19 20:33 20:51 21:33 21:51 22:33 22:51 23:32 23:52
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (S-bound) 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:53 21:53 22:53
Fatfield Biddick Lane-Fallowfield Way (S-bound) 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:53 21:53 22:53
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (E-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 08:03 08:23 08:38 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 10:09 10:45 11:09 11:45 12:09 12:45 13:09 13:45 14:09 14:45 15:09 15:24 15:37 15:48 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:18 17:54 18:18 18:30 18:39 19:34 20:20 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:33 23:53
Fatfield Fallowfield Way - Shepherd Way (NE-bound) 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:55
Fatfield Fallowfield Way-Footbridge (NE-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 08:04 08:24 08:39 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 10:10 10:46 11:10 11:46 12:10 12:46 13:10 13:46 14:10 14:46 15:10 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:19 17:55 18:19 18:31 18:40 19:35 20:21 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:34 23:54
Fatfield Fallowfield Way-Farrier Close (SE-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 08:04 08:24 08:39 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 10:10 10:46 11:10 11:46 12:10 12:46 13:10 13:46 14:10 14:46 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:49 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:19 17:55 18:19 18:31 18:40 19:35 20:21 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:34 23:54
Fatfield Fallowfield Way - Fernlea Close (SW-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:11 10:47 11:11 11:47 12:11 12:47 13:11 13:47 14:11 14:47 15:11 15:26 15:39 15:50 16:16 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:20 17:56 18:20 18:32 18:41 19:36 20:22 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:35 23:55
Fatfield Fallowfield Way-Rivermead (SW-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:11 10:47 11:11 11:47 12:11 12:47 13:11 13:47 14:11 14:47 15:11 15:26 15:39 15:50 16:16 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:20 17:56 18:41 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Fatfield Station Road - Worm Hill Terrace (SE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:12 10:48 11:12 11:48 12:12 12:48 13:12 13:48 14:12 14:48 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:51 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:21 17:57 18:42 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Fatfield Station Road-Bridge (SE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:13 10:49 11:13 11:49 12:13 12:49 13:13 13:49 14:13 14:49 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:52 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:22 17:58 18:43 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Fatfield Station Road-Westerdale (SW-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:13 10:49 11:13 11:49 12:13 12:49 13:13 13:49 14:13 14:49 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:52 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:22 17:58 18:43 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Fatfield Station Road-Lambton Terrace (SE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:14 10:50 11:14 11:50 12:14 12:50 13:14 13:50 14:14 14:50 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:53 16:19 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:23 17:59 18:44 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Barnwell Station Road-Wensleydale Avenue (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:16 10:52 11:16 11:52 12:16 12:52 13:16 13:52 14:16 14:52 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:55 16:21 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:25 18:01 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Shiney Row Station Road-Redlands (SE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:17 10:53 11:17 11:53 12:17 12:53 13:17 13:53 14:17 14:53 15:17 15:32 15:45 15:56 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:26 18:02 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Shiney Row Station Road-Helmsley Close (H) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:32 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:17 10:53 11:17 11:53 12:17 12:53 13:17 13:53 14:17 14:53 15:18 15:33 15:46 15:57 16:23 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:27 18:03 18:48 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Shiney Row Chester Road - Station Road (SW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:33 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:18 10:54 11:18 11:54 12:18 12:54 13:18 13:54 14:18 14:54 15:19 15:34 15:47 15:58 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:28 18:04 18:49 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Shiney Row Chester Road-Hindsons Crescent (SW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:33 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:18 10:54 11:18 11:54 12:18 12:54 13:18 13:54 14:18 14:54 15:19 15:34 15:47 15:58 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:28 18:04 18:49 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Shiney Row Chester Road-Boundary Houses (SW-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:34 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:19 10:55 11:19 11:55 12:19 12:55 13:19 13:55 14:19 14:55 15:20 15:35 15:48 15:59 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:29 18:05 18:50 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Bournmoor Lambton Pleasure Park (SW-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:36 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:20 10:56 11:20 11:56 12:20 12:56 13:20 13:56 14:20 14:56 15:21 15:36 15:49 16:00 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:30 18:06 18:51 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bournmoor Church (SW-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:37 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:21 10:57 11:21 11:57 12:21 12:57 13:21 13:57 14:21 14:57 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:01 16:27 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:31 18:07 18:52 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bournmoor Rose Crescent (SE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:38 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:22 10:58 11:22 11:58 12:22 12:58 13:22 13:58 14:22 14:58 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:02 16:28 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:32 18:08 18:53 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bournmoor Primrose Hill (SE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:38 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:22 10:58 11:22 11:58 12:22 12:58 13:22 13:58 14:22 14:58 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:02 16:28 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:32 18:08 18:53 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Woodstone Village Fire Station (SE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:21 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:23 10:59 11:23 11:59 12:23 12:59 13:23 13:59 14:23 14:59 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:03 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:33 18:09 18:54 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
New Lambton War Memorial - Bingo Hall (SE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:24 11:00 11:24 12:00 12:24 13:00 13:24 14:00 14:24 15:00 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:04 16:30 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:34 18:10 18:55 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Fence Houses Front Street-Lambton Lane (SE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:25 11:01 11:25 12:01 12:25 13:01 13:25 14:01 14:25 15:01 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:05 16:31 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:35 18:11 18:56 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Fence Houses Front Street-Station Avenue North (SE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:25 11:01 11:25 12:01 12:25 13:01 13:25 14:01 14:25 15:01 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:05 16:31 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:35 18:11 18:56 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Fence Houses Front Street - Sedgeletch Road (E-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:26 11:02 11:26 12:02 12:26 13:02 13:26 14:02 14:26 15:02 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:06 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:36 18:12 18:57 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Fence Houses Front Street-Fatherly Terrace (SE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:27 11:03 11:27 12:03 12:27 13:03 13:27 14:03 14:27 15:03 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:07 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:37 18:13 18:57 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Fence Houses North View Terrace-Gladstone Street (E-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:27 11:03 11:27 12:03 12:27 13:03 13:27 14:03 14:27 15:03 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:07 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:37 18:13 18:58 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Fence Houses North View Terrace-The Graneries (NE-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:28 11:04 11:28 12:04 12:28 13:04 13:28 14:04 14:28 15:04 15:29 15:44 15:57 16:08 16:34 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:38 18:14 18:58 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Willow Road (E-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:29 11:05 11:29 12:05 12:29 13:05 13:29 14:05 14:29 15:05 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:09 16:35 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:39 18:15 19:00 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Wallace Street (E-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:30 11:06 11:30 12:06 12:30 13:06 13:30 14:06 14:30 15:06 15:31 15:46 15:59 16:10 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:40 18:16 19:00 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Houghton-le-Spring Hillside Way (N-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:33 11:09 11:33 12:09 12:33 13:09 13:33 14:09 14:33 15:09 15:34 15:49 16:02 16:13 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:43 18:19 19:03 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57

Timetable data from Go North East, 1 March 2021

Similar services

Go North East