bustimes.org

4 - Houghton - Heworth Metro via Fence Houses, Bournmoor, Shiney Row, Fatfield, Glebe, Washington Galleries, Concord, Usworth

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Houghton - Heworth Metro

Houghton-le-Spring Hillside Way (N-bound) 05:44 06:17 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 then every 12 minutes until 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:55 16:08 16:20 then every 13 minutes until 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 05:45 06:18 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:56 16:09 16:21 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 05:47 06:20 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:58 16:11 16:23 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Wallace Street (W-bound) 05:48 06:21 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:59 16:12 16:24 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane (W-bound) 05:49 06:22 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:42 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:44 16:00 16:13 16:25 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Fence Houses North View Terrace-Greenbank House (SW-bound) 05:50 06:23 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:45 16:01 16:14 16:26 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Fence Houses North View Terrace-The Folds (W-bound) 05:51 06:24 06:55 07:15 07:36 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:46 16:02 16:15 16:27 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Front Street Fence Houses 05:52 06:25 06:56 07:16 07:37 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:47 16:03 16:16 16:28 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Fence Houses Front Street-Station Avenue South (NW-bound) 05:53 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:04 16:17 16:29 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Fence Houses Front Street-Lambton Lane (NW-bound) 05:54 06:27 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:05 16:18 16:30 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
New Lambton War Memorial - Bingo Hall (NW-bound) 05:54 06:27 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:30 17:09 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Woodstone Village Gill Crescent (NW-bound) 05:55 06:28 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:06 16:19 16:31 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bournmoor Primrose Hill (NW-bound) 05:56 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:32 17:11 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Bournmoor Rose Crescent (NW-bound) 05:57 06:30 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:50 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:33 17:12 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Bournmoor Church (NE-bound) 05:57 06:30 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:34 17:13 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Bournmoor Lambton Pleasure Park (NE-bound) 05:58 06:31 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:34 17:13 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Shiney Row Chester Road-Fernlea (NE-bound) 05:59 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:36 17:15 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Shiney Row Chester Road-Grangewood Close (NE-bound) 06:00 06:33 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:37 17:16 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Shiney Row Chester Road - Station Road (F) 06:01 06:34 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:11 08:26 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:38 17:17 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Shiney Row Station Road-Helmsley Close (G) 05:41 06:01 06:34 07:06 07:26 07:39 07:47 08:02 08:11 08:26 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:38 17:17 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Shiney Row Station Road-Manor House (NW-bound) 05:41 06:02 06:35 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:48 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:39 17:18 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Barnwell Station Road-Wensleydale Avenue (N-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:36 07:08 07:29 07:41 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:41 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Fatfield Station Road-Penshaw Lodge (NW-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:36 07:08 07:29 07:41 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:41 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Fatfield Station Road-Chandlers Ford (NW-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:37 07:09 07:30 07:42 07:51 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:42 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Fatfield Station Road-Stonesdale (SW-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:37 07:09 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:06 08:15 08:30 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:42 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Fatfield Station Road-St Pauls Drive (NE-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:38 07:10 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:07 08:16 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:43 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Fatfield Station Road-Bridge (NW-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:39 07:11 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:08 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:44 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Fatfield Station Road - Worm Hill Terrace (NW-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:39 07:11 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:08 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:44 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Fatfield Fallowfield Way - Shepherd Way (NE-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:41 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:10 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:46 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17
Fatfield Fallowfield Way-Farrier Close (NW-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:41 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:10 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:46 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (W-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:42 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 15:03 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:47 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (N-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:42 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:12 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18
Biddick Fatfield Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:44 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 15:05 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Columbia Fatfield Road-Oxclose Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:45 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Columbia Parkway (NW-bound) 05:52 06:12 06:45 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 15:07 15:21 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21
Washington Glebe (W-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:47 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:48 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23
Washington Galleries Bus Station (D) 05:55 06:15 06:49 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 15:11 15:25 15:37 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24
Washington Galleries Bus Station (D) 05:28 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 15:14 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:37 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26
Washington Retail Park (NE-bound) 05:28 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:15 15:15 15:30 15:42 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26
Albany Way (N-bound) 05:30 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 15:17 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:40 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
Blue House Lane-Albany Way (E-bound) 05:32 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 15:19 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:42 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Concord Bus Station (E) 05:33 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:21 15:21 15:36 15:48 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Concord Bus Station (E) 05:34 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 15:22 15:38 15:50 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13
Concord Heworth Road-The Drive (N-bound) 05:35 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 15:23 15:39 15:51 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14
Usworth Heworth Road-The Pantiles (N-bound) 05:36 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 15:24 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:16 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15
Usworth Heworth Road-School (N-bound) 05:37 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 15:25 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:17 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16
Usworth Stephenson Road-School (E-bound) 05:38 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 15:26 15:42 15:54 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17
Follingsby Northumberland Way (N-bound) 05:39 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 15:28 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-Langley Avenue (N-bound) 05:40 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 15:29 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:21 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:13 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-Montrose Drive (N-bound) 05:41 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 15:30 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:22 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Wardley Felling Bypass-Turfside (W-bound) 05:42 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 15:31 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21
Heworth Felling Bypass-Grange Close (W-bound) 05:43 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 15:32 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Heworth Felling Bypass-Field Lane (NW-bound) 05:43 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 15:32 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Heworth Interchange (E) 05:45 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 15:34 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24

Heworth Metro - Houghton

Heworth Interchange (E) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:40 then every 12 minutes until 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:36 then every 12 minutes until 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Heworth Felling By-Pass (SE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:40 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:36 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Heworth Felling Bypass-Ennerdale (SE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:41 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:37 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
Heworth Felling Bypass-Henderson Gardens (SE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:42 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:38 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Wardley Sunderland Road - Kirkwood Gardens (E-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:43 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:39 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-St Georges Court (S-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:44 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:40 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-Montrose Drive (S-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:45 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:41 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Leam Lane New Road (S-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:45 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:41 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Follingsby Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:46 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:42 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Usworth Stephenson Road-School (W-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:48 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:44 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Usworth Heworth Road-School (S-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:49 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:45 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Usworth Heworth Road-Douglas Terrace (S-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:49 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:45 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Concord Heworth Road-The Drive (S-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:51 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:47 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Concord Bus Station (B) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:53 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Concord Bus Station (B) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 21:21 22:21
Albany Way - Borrowdale (S-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Albany Way - Windlass Lane (S-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Washington Retail Park (SW-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Washington Galleries Bus Station (A) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Washington Galleries Bus Station (A) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:45 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Washington Glebe (E-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Columbia Parkway (SE-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:36 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Columbia Fatfield Road-Fountains Close (S-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Biddick Fatfield Road (S-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:33 21:51 22:11 22:33 22:51 23:11 23:32 23:52
Biddick Lane-School (S-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:33 21:51 22:11 22:33 22:51 23:11 23:32 23:52
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (S-bound) 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:05 20:53 21:13 21:53 22:13 22:53 23:13
Fatfield Biddick Lane-Fallowfield Way (S-bound) 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:05 20:53 21:13 21:53 22:13 22:53 23:13
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (E-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:37 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:39 19:05 19:34 20:20 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:33 23:53
Fatfield Fallowfield Way - Shepherd Way (NE-bound) 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:07 20:55 21:15 21:55 22:15 22:55 23:15
Fatfield Fallowfield Way-Footbridge (NE-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:40 19:06 19:35 20:21 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:34 23:54
Fatfield Fallowfield Way-Farrier Close (SE-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:40 19:06 19:35 20:21 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:34 23:54
Fatfield Fallowfield Way - Fernlea Close (SW-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:39 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:41 19:07 19:36 20:22 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:35 23:55
Fatfield Fallowfield Way-Rivermead (SW-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:39 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:56 18:08 18:41 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Fatfield Station Road - Worm Hill Terrace (SE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 15:00 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:57 18:09 18:42 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Fatfield Station Road-Bridge (SE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 15:01 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:58 18:10 18:43 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Fatfield Station Road-Westerdale (SW-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 15:01 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:58 18:10 18:43 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Fatfield Station Road-Lambton Terrace (SE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 15:02 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:59 18:11 18:44 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Barnwell Station Road-Wensleydale Avenue (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 15:04 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:13 18:01 18:13 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Shiney Row Station Road-Redlands (SE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 15:05 15:17 15:32 15:45 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:14 18:02 18:14 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Shiney Row Station Road-Helmsley Close (H) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:46 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:15 18:03 18:15 18:48 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Shiney Row Chester Road - Station Road (SW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:47 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:16 18:04 18:16 18:49 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Shiney Row Chester Road-Hindsons Crescent (SW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:47 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:16 18:04 18:16 18:49 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Shiney Row Chester Road-Boundary Houses (SW-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:48 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:17 18:05 18:17 18:50 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Bournmoor Lambton Pleasure Park (SW-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 15:08 15:21 15:36 15:49 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:18 18:06 18:18 18:51 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bournmoor Church (SW-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:19 18:07 18:19 18:52 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bournmoor Rose Crescent (SE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:20 18:08 18:20 18:53 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bournmoor Primrose Hill (SE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:20 18:08 18:20 18:53 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Woodstone Village Fire Station (SE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:21 18:09 18:21 18:54 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
New Lambton War Memorial - Bingo Hall (SE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:02 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:22 18:10 18:22 18:55 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Fence Houses Front Street-Lambton Lane (SE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:03 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:23 18:11 18:23 18:56 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Fence Houses Front Street-Station Avenue North (SE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:03 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:23 18:11 18:23 18:56 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Fence Houses Front Street - Sedgeletch Road (E-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:04 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:24 18:12 18:24 18:57 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Fence Houses Front Street-Fatherly Terrace (SE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:05 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 15:15 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:25 18:13 18:25 18:57 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Fence Houses North View Terrace-Gladstone Street (E-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:05 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 15:15 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:25 18:13 18:25 18:58 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Fence Houses North View Terrace-The Graneries (NE-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:57 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:26 18:14 18:26 18:58 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Willow Road (E-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 15:17 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:27 18:15 18:27 19:00 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Wallace Street (E-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 15:18 15:31 15:46 15:59 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:28 18:16 18:28 19:00 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Houghton-le-Spring Hillside Way (N-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:02 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:31 18:19 18:31 19:03 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57

Timetable data from Go North East, 26 November 2020

Similar services

Go North East