bustimes.org

4 - Harristown Bus Garage - Monkstown Avenue (Richmond Grove)

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Harristown Bus Garage - Monkstown Avenue (Richmond Grove)

St. Margaret's Harristown 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Silloge Golf Club (opposite) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21
Ballymun Northwood Avenue 06:04 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23
Ballymun Nursing Home 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:23
Ballymun Civic Centre 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:24
Ballymun Trinity Comp School 06:07 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:24
Ballymun Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:24
Whitehall Ballymun Road Church 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:25
Whitehall DCU Ballymun Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:25
Whitehall Hampstead Avenue 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:26
Glasnevin The Rise 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:26
Glasnevin Stella Avenue 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:26
Glasnevin Na Fianna GAA Club 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:27
Glasnevin Tolka Bridge 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:27
Glasnevin Botanic Road 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:28
Glasnevin St Teresa's Place 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:28
Glasnevin Lindsay Grove 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:28
Phibsborough Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:29
Phibsborough North Circular Road 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:30
Phibsborough, opposite Fire Station 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:30
Phibsborough, opposite Broadstone 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:31
Phibsborough, opposite Western Way 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:32
Phibsborough Blessington Street 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:33
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:34
O'Connell Bridge 06:20 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:40 09:53 10:08 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24
Nassau Street (opposite) 06:22 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Merrion Square Merrion Sq North 06:24 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:45 09:58 10:13 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
Merrion Square Holles Street 06:24 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Pembroke West Mount Street Lower 06:25 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:46 09:59 10:14 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Mount Street Bridge 06:25 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Haddington Road 06:26 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Lansdowne Park 06:26 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Ballsbridge Lansdowne Road 06:27 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Ballsbridge, opposite American Embassy 06:27 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
RDS Ballsbridge 06:28 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Ballsbridge Merrion Road 06:29 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Ballsbridge, opposite British Embassy 06:29 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Ballsbridge Shrewsbury Park 06:30 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Ballsbridge Merlyn Road 06:30 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Merrion View Avenue 06:31 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Merrion, opposite St Vincent's Hosp 06:32 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Merrion, opposite Herbert Avenue 06:32 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Merrion Gates 06:33 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Booterstown, opp Merrion Road 06:33 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Booterstown Rock Road 06:33 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Blackrock, opposite Booterstown Station 06:34 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Blackrock College (opposite) 06:35 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:58 10:10 10:25 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Blackrock Clinic (opposite) 06:35 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:11 10:26 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Blackrock Frascati SC 06:37 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:00 10:12 10:27 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Blackrock Frascati Road 06:37 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:01 10:13 10:28 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Monkstown Temple Hill 06:38 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:02 10:15 10:30 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Monkstown Stradbrook Road 06:39 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:03 10:15 10:30 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Kill of The Grange Rowan Park 06:39 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:04 10:16 10:31 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Deansgrange Grange Grove 06:40 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:05 10:17 10:32 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Kill of The Grange Monkstown Avenue 06:41 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:06 10:18 10:33 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Monkstown Richmond Grove 06:42 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:07 10:19 10:34 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49

Monkstown Fitness Centre - Harristown Bus Garage

Monkstown Bluepool Pitches 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Kill of The Grange Lanesville 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Deansgrange Grange Grove 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21
Kill of The Grange Deansgrange Park 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Deansgrange Rowan Park 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Deansgrange, opposite Stradbrook Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 11:18 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23
Monkstown Temple Hill 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23
Blackrock Frascati SC 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:09 11:22 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25
Blackrock Rock Road 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:22 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25
Blackrock Clinic 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:10 11:23 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26
Blackrock College 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:11 11:24 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26
Booterstown Station 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:11 11:24 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:26
Blackrock Grotto Avenue 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:12 11:25 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27
Booterstown St Helen's Road 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:12 11:25 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:27
Booterstown Bellevue Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:13 11:26 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:27
Merrion Gates (opposite) 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:14 11:27 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:28
Merrion Herbert Avenue 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:14 11:27 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:28
Merrion St Vincent's Hosp 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:15 11:28 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:29
Merrion Centre 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:16 11:28 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:29
Merrion Netherlands Embassy 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:16 11:29 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:29
Ballsbridge, opposite Wanderers FC 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:17 11:29 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:30
Ballsbridge Shrewsbury Road 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:18 11:30 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:35 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:30
Ballsbridge British Embassy 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:19 11:31 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:30
RDS Ballsbridge 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:20 11:32 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:31
Ballsbridge American Embassy 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:22 11:33 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:38 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:32
Lansdowne Park (opposite) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:23 11:34 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:33
St Mary's Rd South 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:23 11:35 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:39 19:59 20:16 20:39 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:33
Haddington Road 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:24 11:36 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:17 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:40 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:34
Mount Street Bridge 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:25 11:36 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:50 19:05 19:17 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:40 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:34
Pembroke West Mount Street Lower 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:26 11:37 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:18 19:41 20:01 20:18 20:41 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:34
Merrion Square, opposite Holles Street 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:27 11:38 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:18 19:41 20:01 20:18 20:41 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:35
Clare Street 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:28 11:40 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:19 19:43 20:03 20:19 20:43 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:36
Pearse Station (opposite) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:41 10:54 11:09 11:30 11:41 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:54 19:09 19:21 19:44 20:04 20:21 20:44 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:37
Shaw Street (opposite) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:56 11:11 11:31 11:43 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:46 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:38
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:47 11:00 11:15 11:37 11:48 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:00 19:15 19:27 19:50 20:10 20:27 20:50 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:42
Rotunda Parnell Square West 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:49 11:02 11:17 11:39 11:50 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:29 19:53 20:13 20:29 20:53 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
Phibsborough Western Way 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:51 11:03 11:18 11:40 11:51 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:04 19:19 19:31 19:54 20:14 20:31 20:54 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Phibsborough Broadstone 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:51 11:04 11:19 11:41 11:52 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:05 19:20 19:32 19:55 20:15 20:32 20:55 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Phibsborough, outside Fire Station 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:52 11:05 11:20 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:32 19:56 20:16 20:32 20:56 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32
Phibsborough Monck Place 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:53 11:05 11:20 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:06 19:21 19:33 19:56 20:16 20:33 20:56 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Phibsborough SC 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:54 11:06 11:21 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:07 19:22 19:34 19:57 20:17 20:34 20:57 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Phibsborough Munster Street 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:55 11:07 11:22 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:08 19:23 19:35 19:58 20:18 20:35 20:58 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35
Glasnevin Prospect Way 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:57 11:09 11:24 11:48 11:57 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:10 19:25 19:36 20:00 20:20 20:36 21:00 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Glasnevin Botanic Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:57 11:09 11:24 11:48 11:57 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:10 19:25 19:36 20:00 20:20 20:36 21:00 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Glasnevin Mobhi Road 06:31 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:58 11:10 11:25 11:49 11:58 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:11 19:26 19:37 20:01 20:21 20:37 21:01 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Glasnevin Tolka Bridge 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:59 11:11 11:26 11:50 11:58 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:12 19:27 19:38 20:02 20:22 20:38 21:02 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Glasnevin, opposite Na Fianna GAA Club 06:32 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:59 11:11 11:26 11:50 11:59 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:12 19:27 19:38 20:02 20:22 20:38 21:02 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Glasnevin Ballymun Road 06:33 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:00 11:12 11:27 11:52 12:00 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:13 19:28 19:39 20:03 20:23 20:39 21:03 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Glasnevin Hampstead Avenue 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:01 11:13 11:28 11:53 12:01 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:14 19:29 19:39 20:04 20:24 20:39 21:04 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Whitehall Albert College Park 06:34 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:01 11:13 11:28 11:53 12:01 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:14 19:29 19:40 20:04 20:24 20:40 21:04 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Whitehall, opposite DCU 06:34 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:02 11:14 11:29 11:53 12:02 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:15 19:30 19:40 20:05 20:25 20:40 21:05 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Wadelai Albert College Court 06:34 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:02 11:14 11:29 11:54 12:02 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:15 19:30 19:40 20:05 20:25 20:40 21:05 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Wadelai Ballymun Road NS 06:35 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:03 11:15 11:30 11:54 12:03 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:16 19:31 19:41 20:06 20:26 20:41 21:06 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Ballymun Library 06:35 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:03 11:15 11:30 11:55 12:03 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:16 19:31 19:41 20:06 20:26 20:41 21:06 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Ballymun, opp Gateway Avenue 06:36 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:04 11:16 11:31 11:56 12:04 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:17 19:32 19:42 20:07 20:27 20:42 21:07 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Ballymun Civic Centre 06:37 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:05 11:17 11:32 11:57 12:05 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:18 19:33 19:43 20:08 20:28 20:43 21:08 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Ballymun, opposite Nursing Home 06:37 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:06 11:18 11:33 11:58 12:06 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:19 19:34 19:44 20:09 20:29 20:44 21:09 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Ballymun Santry Cross 06:38 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:08 11:19 11:34 11:59 12:07 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:20 19:35 19:45 20:10 20:30 20:45 21:10 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Ballymun, opp Gulliver's Retail Pk 06:39 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:08 11:19 11:34 12:00 12:08 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:21 19:36 19:46 20:11 20:31 20:46 21:11 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Silloge Golf Club 06:40 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:11 11:22 11:37 12:02 12:10 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:23 19:38 19:47 20:13 20:33 20:47 21:13 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
St. Margaret's Harristown 06:44 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:13 11:24 11:39 12:04 12:12 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:25 19:40 19:50 20:15 20:35 20:50 21:15 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 January 2021

Dublin Bus