bustimes.org

4 - Little Pynchons - Town Railway Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Little Pynchons - Town Railway Station

Latton Bush, adj Little Pynchons 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:25 then every 15 minutes until 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:46 21:46
Latton Bush, o/s The Readings 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:46 21:46
Latton Bush, opp Riddings Lane 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:47 21:47
Latton Bush, o/s Rundells Flats 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:48 21:48
Latton Bush Radburn Close (N-bound) 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:29 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:50 21:50
Latton Bush Pear Tree Mead (N-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:52 21:52
Bush Fair, opp Latton Bush Shops 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:52 21:52
Bush Fair Centre (opp) 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:54 21:54
Tye Green, adj The Fortunes 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:34 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:55 21:55
Tye Green, adj Westfield 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:35 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:56 21:56
Tye Green, o/s St Marks School 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:36 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:57 21:57
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:38 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:59 21:59
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:26 19:41 21:02 22:02
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 21:04 22:04
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:41 18:41 19:11
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 21:07 22:07

Town Railway Station - Little Pynchons

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:45 then every 15 minutes until 18:15 18:45 19:15
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 20:37 21:37
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:39 21:39
Tye Green, opp St Marks School 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:40 21:40
Tye Green, opp Westfield 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:41 21:41
Tye Green, opp The Fortunes 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:42 21:42
Bush Fair Centre (adj) 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:44 21:44
Latton Bush, adj Little Pynchons 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:46 21:46

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Herts and Essex