bustimes.org

4 - Harlow - Latton Bush

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 07:15 then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until 20:37 21:37 22:37
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:45 08:15 16:45 18:45 19:15
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 07:17 07:46 08:16 16:46 18:46 19:16 21:39 22:39
20:39
Tye Green, opp St Marks School 07:18 07:48 08:18 16:48 18:48 19:18 21:40 22:40
20:40
Tye Green, opp Westfield 07:19 07:49 08:19 16:49 18:49 19:19 21:41 22:41
20:41
Tye Green, opp The Fortunes 07:20 07:50 08:20 16:50 18:50 19:20 21:42 22:42
20:42
Bush Fair Centre (adj) 07:21 07:51 08:21 16:51 18:51 19:21 21:44 22:44
20:44
Latton Bush, adj Little Pynchons 07:22 07:52 08:22 16:52 18:52 19:22 21:45 22:45
20:45
Latton Bush, o/s The Readings 07:23 07:53 08:23 16:53 18:53 19:23 21:46 22:46
20:46
Latton Bush, opp Riddings Lane 07:24 07:54 08:24 16:54 18:54 19:24 21:47 22:47
20:47
Latton Bush, o/s Rundells Flats 07:25 07:55 08:25 16:55 18:55 19:25 21:48 22:48
20:48
Latton Bush Radburn Close (N-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:26 16:56 18:56 19:26 21:49 22:49
20:49
Latton Bush Pear Tree Mead (N-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 16:59 18:59 19:29 21:51 22:51
20:51
Bush Fair, opp Latton Bush Shops 07:30 08:00 08:30 17:00 19:00 19:30 21:52 22:52
20:52
Bush Fair Centre (opp) 07:32 08:02 08:32 17:02 19:02 19:32 21:54 22:54
20:54
Tye Green, adj The Fortunes 07:33 08:03 08:33 17:03 19:03 19:33 21:55 22:55
20:55
Tye Green, adj Westfield 07:34 08:04 08:34 17:04 19:04 19:34 21:56 22:56
20:56
Tye Green, o/s St Marks School 07:35 08:05 08:35 17:05 19:05 19:35 21:57 22:57
20:57
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 07:37 08:07 08:37 17:07 19:07 19:37 21:59 22:59
20:59
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 19:40 22:02 23:02
21:02
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 21:04 22:04
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:40 08:10 08:40 17:10 19:10
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 21:07 22:07

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMTM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 10 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex