Bus Times

4 - Lincoln - Nettleham

A bus service operated by PC Coaches

Nettleham - Lincoln

Lincoln - Nettleham

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay N) 09:30 then hourly until 14:30 16:30
Lincoln, opp St Swithins's Church 09:32 14:32 16:32
Lincoln, opp Constitutional Club 09:33 14:33 16:33
Lincoln Hotel (adj) 09:35 14:35 16:35
Radio Lincolnshire (opp) 09:37 14:37 16:37
Lincoln, opp Broadway 09:38 14:38 16:38
Lincoln, adj Elvin Close 09:38 14:38 16:38
Lincoln, adj Nettleham Close 09:38 14:38 16:38
Lincoln, opp Byron Avenue 09:39 14:39 16:39
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre (NE-bound) 09:39 14:39 16:39
Nettleham Fields, adj Waitrose 09:40 14:40 16:40
Lincoln, opp Letter Box 09:41 14:41 16:41
Nettleham, opp Brown Cow Inn 09:43 14:43 16:43
Nettleham, opp Cliff Avenue 09:43 14:43 16:43
Nettleham, opp Beech Avenue 09:44 14:44 16:44
Nettleham, adj Watermill Lane 09:44 14:44 16:44
Nettleham, adj All Saints Church 09:44 14:44 16:44
Nettleham, adj The Green 09:45 14:45 16:45
Nettleham, opp Village Police Station 09:46 14:46 16:46
Nettleham, opp Midway Close 09:48 14:48 16:48
Nettleham, adj Ridgeway 09:49 14:49 16:49
Nettleham, opp Lodge Lane 09:50 14:50 16:50

More information

PC Coaches