bustimes.org

4 - Wigan - Kitt Green

A service operated by Stagecoach Wigan

Map

Wigan Bus Station (Stand G) 06:55 07:25 then every 20 minutes until 09:05 09:25 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 then every 12 minutes until 11:30 11:42 then every 12 minutes until 13:42 13:54 then every 12 minutes until 15:18 15:30 15:50 then every 20 minutes until 18:10 18:25 19:25 then hourly until 23:25
Wigan North Western Station (Stop A) 06:56 07:26 09:06 09:26 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:31 11:44 13:44 13:56 15:20 15:32 15:52 18:12 18:26 19:26 23:26
Wigan, opp Clayton Street 06:57 07:27 09:07 09:27 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:32 11:45 13:45 13:57 15:21 15:33 15:53 18:13 18:27 19:27 23:27
Wigan Pier, opp Melverley Street 06:58 07:28 09:08 09:29 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:34 11:47 13:47 13:59 15:23 15:35 15:55 18:15 18:28 19:28 23:28
Laithwaite, at Fire Station 06:59 07:29 09:09 09:30 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:36 11:48 13:48 14:00 15:24 15:36 15:56 18:16 18:29 19:29 23:29
Newtown, adj Ormskirk Road 06:33 07:00 07:30 09:10 09:31 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:36 11:49 13:49 14:01 15:25 15:37 15:57 18:17 18:29 19:29 23:29
Laithwaite, nr St Marks Avenue 06:33 07:01 07:31 09:11 09:32 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:38 11:50 13:50 14:02 15:26 15:38 15:58 18:18 18:30 19:30 23:30
Laithwaite Road (nr) 06:34 07:02 07:32 09:12 09:33 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:39 11:51 13:51 14:03 15:27 15:39 15:59 18:19 18:31 19:31 23:31
Laithwaite, nr Montrose Avenue 06:34 07:03 07:33 09:13 09:34 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:40 11:53 13:53 14:05 15:29 15:41 16:01 18:21 18:32 19:32 23:32
Laithwaite, nr Hunter Road 06:35 07:03 07:33 09:13 09:35 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:41 11:54 13:54 14:06 15:30 15:42 16:02 18:22 18:32 19:32 23:32
Marsh Green (nr) 06:36 07:04 07:34 09:14 09:36 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:42 11:55 13:55 14:07 15:31 15:43 16:03 18:23 18:33 19:33 23:33
Marsh Green, nr Hunter Road 06:36 07:05 07:35 09:15 09:36 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:42 11:55 13:55 14:07 15:31 15:43 16:03 18:23 18:34 19:34 23:34
Marsh Green, o/s Clinic 06:36 07:05 07:35 09:15 09:37 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:43 11:56 13:56 14:08 15:32 15:44 16:04 18:24 18:34 19:34 23:34
Marsh Green, nr Vincent Way 06:37 07:06 07:36 09:16 09:38 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:44 11:57 13:57 14:09 15:33 15:45 16:05 18:25 18:35 19:35 23:35
Kitt Green, nr Comet Road 06:38 07:07 07:37 09:17 09:39 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:45 11:58 13:58 14:10 15:34 15:46 16:06 18:26 18:36 19:36 23:36
Kitt Green Road (nr) 06:39 07:08 07:38 09:18 09:41 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:47 12:00 14:00 14:12 15:36 15:48 16:08 18:28 18:37 19:37 23:37
Kitt Green, opp Miners Arms 06:39 07:09 07:39 09:19 09:41 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:47 12:00 14:00 14:12 15:36 15:48 16:08 18:28 18:38 19:37 23:37
Kitt Green, nr Norley Road 06:40 07:10 07:40 09:20 09:42 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:48 12:01 14:01 14:13 15:37 15:49 16:09 18:29 18:39 19:38 23:38
Kitt Green, opp Bell Lane 06:40 07:11 07:41 09:21 09:43 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:49 12:02 14:02 14:14 15:38 15:50 16:10 18:30 18:40 19:39 23:39
Norley Hall, adj City Road 06:41 07:11 07:41 09:21 09:44 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:50 12:03 14:03 14:15 15:39 15:51 16:11 18:31 18:40 19:39 23:39
Lamberhead Green, nr Fleet Street 06:41 07:12 07:42 09:22 09:45 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:51 12:04 14:04 14:16 15:40 15:52 16:12 18:32 18:41 19:40 23:40
Norley Hall, opp The Green 06:42 07:13 07:43 09:23 09:46 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:52 12:05 14:05 14:17 15:41 15:53 16:13 18:33 18:42 19:41 23:41
Norley Hall, nr Borrowdale Road 06:42 07:13 07:43 09:23 09:46 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:52 12:05 14:05 14:17 15:41 15:53 16:13 18:33 18:42 19:41 23:41
Norley Hall Avenue (nr) 06:42 07:13 07:43 09:23 09:46 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:52 12:05 14:05 14:17 15:41 15:53 16:13 18:33 18:42 19:41 23:41
Norley Hall, o/s Post Office 06:43 07:14 07:44 09:24 09:47 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:53 12:06 14:06 14:18 15:42 15:54 16:14 18:34 18:43 19:42 23:42
Norley Hall, nr Thorburn Road 06:43 07:14 07:44 09:24 09:47 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:53 12:06 14:06 14:18 15:42 15:54 16:14 18:34 18:43 19:42 23:42
Pemberton, opp School Way 06:44 07:15 07:45 09:25 09:48 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:54 12:07 14:07 14:19 15:43 15:55 16:15 18:35 18:44 19:43 23:43
Pemberton, adj Ormskirk Road 06:44 07:15 07:45 09:25 09:48 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:54 12:07 14:07 14:19 15:43 15:55 16:15 18:35 18:44 19:43 23:43
Pemberton, opp Enfield Street 06:44 07:15 07:45 09:25 09:48 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:54 12:07 14:07 14:19 15:43 15:55 16:15 18:35 18:44 19:43 23:43
Pemberton, opp Halfway House 06:46 07:17 07:47 09:27 09:50 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:56 12:09 14:09 14:21 15:45 15:57 16:17 18:37 18:46 19:45 23:45
Pemberton, nr Portland Street 06:47 07:18 07:48 09:28 09:51 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:58 12:11 14:11 14:22 15:46 15:58 16:18 18:38 18:47 19:46 23:46
Pemberton, opp Billinge Road 06:47 07:18 07:48 09:28 09:52 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:59 12:12 14:12 14:23 15:47 15:59 16:18 18:38 18:47 19:46 23:46
Pemberton, opp Mitchell Street 06:48 07:19 07:49 09:29 09:53 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:12 12:00 12:13 14:13 14:24 15:48 16:00 16:19 18:39 18:48 19:47 23:47
Newtown, nr Scot Lane 06:50 07:21 07:51 09:31 09:55 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:49 11:01 11:14 12:02 12:15 14:15 14:27 15:51 16:02 16:21 18:41 18:49 19:48 23:48
Wigan Pier, nr Seven Stars Road 06:52 07:23 07:53 09:33 09:58 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:52 11:04 11:17 12:05 12:19 14:19 14:30 15:54 16:05 16:23 18:43 18:51 19:50 23:50
Wigan Pier (nr) 06:53 07:24 07:54 09:34 09:59 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:53 11:05 11:19 12:07 12:20 14:20 14:31 15:55 16:06 16:24 18:44 18:52 19:51 23:51
Wigan, nr Clayton Street 06:54 07:25 07:55 09:35 10:01 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:55 11:07 11:21 12:09 12:22 14:22 14:33 15:57 16:08 16:25 18:45 18:53 19:52 23:52
Wigan Wallgate Station (Stop D) 06:55 07:26 07:56 09:36 10:02 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:56 11:08 11:22 12:10 12:24 14:24 14:34 15:58 16:09 16:26 18:46 18:54 19:53 23:53
Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:57 07:28 07:58 09:38 10:05 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:59 11:11 11:25 12:13 12:27 14:27 14:37 16:01 16:12 16:28 18:48 18:56 19:55 23:55

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 14 September 2020

Similar services

Stagecoach Wigan