bustimes.org

40 - Louth Nipper - Louth Town Service (Louth Nipper)

A bus service operated by PC Coaches

Map

Louth Bus Station 08:20 09:20 12:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Louth, opp Priory Road 08:21 09:21 12:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Louth, opp Trinity Lane 08:22 09:22 12:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Louth, opp St Bernards Avenue 08:23 09:23 12:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Louth, o/s 8 Chestnut Drive 08:25 09:25 12:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Louth, o/s 75 Chestnut Drive 08:26 09:26 12:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Louth, adj Park Avenue 08:27 09:27 12:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Louth, adj St Bernards Close 08:28 09:28 12:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Louth, opp Queensway 08:29 09:29 12:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Louth, adj Wood Lane 08:29 09:29 12:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Louth, opp Gresley Road 08:30 09:30 12:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Louth, adj Florence Wright Avenue 08:31 09:31 12:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Louth, o/s 41 Legbourne Road 08:32 09:32 12:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Louth, adj Wyvale Garden Centre 08:34 09:34 12:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Louth, o/s 66 Legbourne Road 08:36 09:36 12:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Louth, opp Florence Wright Avenue 08:36 09:36 12:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Louth, opp Stewton Lane 08:37 09:37 12:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Louth, adj Tennyson Road 08:38 09:38 12:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Louth, adj King Edward School 08:39 09:39 12:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Louth, adj Wheatsheaf PH 08:41 09:41 12:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Louth, adj Market Place 08:43 09:43 12:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Louth, o/s Jasey's Bar 08:44 09:44 12:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Louth Bus Station 08:45 09:45 12:45 15:45 16:45 17:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

PC Coaches