bustimes.org

400 - Thamesmead School - Ashford - Stanwell Moor

A bus service operated by Bear Buses

Map

Stanwell Moor - Ashford - Thamesmead School

Stanwell Moor Horton Road North (SW-bound) 07:27
Stanwell Moor, opp Glenhaven Drive 07:27
Stanwell Moor, adj Horton Road 07:29
Stanwell, opp Selwood Gardens 07:30
Stanwell, opp The Wheatsheaf 07:32
Stanwell, adj Riverside Road 07:32
Stanwell Bedfont Road (just after) 07:33
Stanwell, opp Everest Road 07:33
Stanwell, adj Cordelia Road 07:34
Stanwell, adj Viscount Road 07:35
Stanwell, opp St Anne's Avenue 07:35
Stanwell, adj Scots Close 07:36
Ashford Hospital (SW-bound) 07:38
Ashford, adj London Road 07:39
Ashford, opp Salcombe Road 07:40
Ashford, opp Station Crescent 07:40
Ashford, opp Dudley Road 07:42
Ashford War Memorial (SE-bound) 07:43
Ashford, opp Feltham Road 07:44
Ashford, o/s Metcalf Road / The Ash Tree 07:46
Ashford, opp Southfields Avenue 07:46
Ashford, opp Elgin Avenue 07:48
Ashford Common, o/s Meadhurst Primary School 07:50
Ashford Common, opp Saville Crescent 07:50
Ashford Common, opp Norman Road 07:53
Ashford Common, adj Thorne Close 07:53
Charlton, opp Ashford Road 07:54
Charlton, opp Village Stores 07:55
Charlton, o/s The Harrow 07:56
Littleton New Road (W-bound) 07:58
Shepperton, adj Studios 07:59
Shepperton, at Studios Estate 08:01
Shepperton, opp Studios 08:02
Shepperton, opp Magdalene Road 08:03
Shepperton, adj Ash Road 08:04
Shepperton, opp Fairview Drive 08:05
Shepperton Green, opp The Bull 08:07
Shepperton, adj Tanglyn Avenue 08:07
Shepperton, opp Manor Farm Avenue 08:08
Shepperton Station Forecourt (on) 08:09
Shepperton, opp Manygate Lane 08:13
Shepperton, o/s Thamesmead School 08:19
Schooldays only

Thamesmead School - Ashford - Stanwell Moor

Shepperton, o/s Thamesmead School 15:25
Shepperton Station Forecourt (on) 15:28
Shepperton, adj Manor Farm Avenue 15:28
Shepperton, opp Tanglyn Avenue 15:29
Shepperton Green, nr The Bull 15:30
Shepperton, opp Squire's Road 15:31
Shepperton, opp Ash Road 15:32
Shepperton, adj Magdalene Road 15:33
Shepperton, adj Studios 15:33
Shepperton, at Studios Estate 15:36
Shepperton, opp Studios 15:37
Littleton New Road (E-bound) 15:38
Charlton, opp The Harrow 15:41
Charlton, adj Village Stores 15:41
Charlton, adj Ashford Road 15:42
Ashford Common, opp Thorne Close 15:43
Ashford Common Littleton Road (NE-bound) 15:43
Ashford Common, adj Norman Road 15:44
Ashford Common, adj Saville Crescent 15:47
Ashford Common, opp Meadhurst Primary School 15:47
Ashford, adj Elgin Avenue 15:52
Ashford, adj Chessholme Road 15:52
Ashford, opp School Road 15:53
Ashford, opp Metcalf Road / The Ash Tree 15:54
Ashford, on Town Tree Road 15:54
Ashford War Memorial (NW-bound) 15:55
Ashford, adj Dudley Road 15:56
Ashford, adj Station Crescent 15:58
Ashford, adj Salcombe Road 15:59
Ashford, opp London Road 16:00
Town Lane / Ashford Hospital (opp) 16:00
Stanwell, opp Scots Close 16:01
Stanwell, adj St Anne's Avenue 16:02
Stanwell, opp Viscount Road 16:03
Stanwell, opp Cordelia Road 16:03
Stanwell, adj Everest Road 16:03
Stanwell Bedfont Road (just before) 16:04
Stanwell, opp Riverside Road 16:04
Stanwell, opp Riverside Place 16:05
Stanwell, adj The Wheatsheaf 16:06
Stanwell, adj Selwood Gardens 16:07
Stanwell Moor Horton Road (N-bound) 16:08
Stanwell Moor Horton Road North (SW-bound) 16:11
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset