bustimes.org

400 - Thamesmead School - Stanwell Village

A bus service operated by Bear Buses

Map

Shepperton - Stanwell

Stanwell - Shepperton

Stanwell Moor Horton Road North (SW-bound) 07:27
Stanwell Moor, opp Glenhaven Drive 07:27
Stanwell Moor, adj Horton Road 07:28
Stanwell, opp Selwood Gardens 07:30
Stanwell, opp The Wheatsheaf 07:31
Stanwell, adj Riverside Road 07:32
Stanwell Bedfont Road (just after) 07:32
Stanwell, opp Everest Road 07:33
Stanwell, adj Cordelia Road 07:34
Stanwell, adj Happy Landing 07:35
Stanwell, opp St Annes Avenue 07:36
Stanwell, adj Scots Close 07:37
Ashford Hospital Entrance (SW-bound) 07:39
Ashford, adj Bulldog 07:39
Ashford, opp Salcombe Road 07:40
Ashford, opp Station Crescent 07:40
Ashford, opp Dudley Road 07:42
Ashford War Memorial (SE-bound) 07:43
Ashford, opp Town Tree Road 07:44
Ashford, o/s The Ash Tree 07:46
Ashford, opp Chessholme Road 07:46
Ashford, opp Elgin Avenue 07:48
Ashford Common, o/s Spelthorne Junior School 07:50
Ashford Common, opp Saville Crescent 07:50
Ashford Common, opp Norman Road 07:53
Ashford Common, adj Thorne Close 07:53
Charlton, opp Ashford Road 07:54
Charlton, opp Village Stores 07:55
Charlton, o/s The Harrow 07:56
Littleton New Road (W-bound) 07:58
Shepperton, adj Studios 07:59
Shepperton, at Studios Estate 08:01
Shepperton, opp Studios 08:02
Shepperton, opp Magdalene Road 08:02
Shepperton, adj Ash Road 08:03
Shepperton, opp Fairview Drive 08:04
Shepperton Green, opp The Bull 08:05
Shepperton, adj Tanglyn Avenue 08:06
Shepperton, opp Manor Farm Avenue 08:07
Shepperton Station Forecourt (on) 08:08
Shepperton, opp Manygate Lane 08:08
Shepperton, o/s Thamesmead School 08:10
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset